Code | Site | Date | Tournament |
---|
22NZL017 | NZL60002 | 2024-03-16 | Canterbury Regionals 2024 |
23AUS049 | AUS7030 | 2023-05-01 | Queensland State Titles |
23AUS060 | AUS9010 | 2023-04-10 | Malibu Boats Australian Championships |
23AUS124 | AUS3025 | 2023-04-25 | Snowman Slalom & Trick |
23AUS134 | AUS2010 | 2023-10-22 | NSW Malibu Round 1 -Mike Cusato Lake |
23AUS136 | AUS9010 | 2023-10-29 | 3 Event Tournament - WA Water Ski Park |
23AUT001 | AUTTWWUT | 2023-07-09 | Austrian Open 2023 |
23AUT003 | AUTIWWC | 2023-07-02 | Vienna Slalom Cup 2023 |
23AUT004 | AUTTWSZ | 2023-07-23 | Linz Open |
23AUT006 | AUTTWWUT | 2023-08-06 | Austrian Waterski Nationals OSTM 2023 |
23AUT010 | AUTTWSZ | 2023-07-21 | Austrian Youth Nationals |
23AUT026 | AUTIWWC | 2023-08-27 | Vienna Open 2023 |
23BEL001 | BELINTE | 2023-09-03 | Belgian 'Open' Nationals |
23BEL002 | BELINTE | 2023-09-03 | Belgian 'Age Categories' Nationals |
23BEL004 | BELMWK | 2023-08-20 | MWK-Cup 2023 |
23BEL005 | BELSWK | 2023-08-27 | SWK-Cup 2023 |
23BEL006 | BELMWK | 2023-09-17 | Super Slalom Sunday |
23BEL008 | BELRYCSM | 2023-09-23 | Coupe de la Ville de Namur 2023 |
23BEL009 | BELGIERL | 2023-09-09 | Gierle Tricks 2023 |
23BRA001 | BRA010 | 2023-04-30 | 1? Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro |
23C029R | USAC0028 | 2023-06-04 | Cedar Ridge Early Record 1 |
23C030R | USAC0028 | 2023-06-05 | Cedar Ridge Early Record 2 |
23C031R | USAC0028 | 2023-07-09 | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1 |
23C032R | USAC0028 | 2023-07-10 | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2 |
23C033L | USAC0056 | 2023-04-02 | Granbury 3 Round Flip and Swerve |
23C034R | USAC0071 | 2023-06-11 | LA Night Jam |
23C037R | USAC0673 | 2023-07-16 | SMRR Stars on the Water |
23C038R | USAC0046 | 2023-06-24 | SSR Summer Fun Record I |
23C040R | USAC0046 | 2023-06-25 | SSR Summer Fun Record II |
23C042R | USAC0002 | 2023-07-09 | Cedar Creek Hot Summer Nights |
23C047L | USAC0048 | 2023-07-01 | PWR Memorial Trick Tournament |
23C052L | USAC0007 | 2023-06-18 | South Central Region Jr Dev. Championship |
23C054R | USAC0007 | 2023-07-03 | We Wave in Independance Day |
23C059R | USAC0071 | 2023-07-23 | Outram Open |
23C998B | USAC0500 | 2023-07-29 | SCR Waterski Championships |
23CAN001 | CAN7733 | 2023-08-05 | Calgary Cup |
23CAN002 | CAN0725 | 2023-08-09 | 2023 Canadian Waterski National Championships |
23CAN003 | CAN8232 | 2023-07-28 | 2023 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS |
23CAN004 | CAN3925 | 2023-07-21 | Western Canadian Waterski Championships |
23CAN005 | CAN0725 | 2023-07-08 | 2023 Junior Canadian Open |
23CAN007 | CAN7733 | 2023-06-24 | Predator Bay June WRL |
23CAN008 | CAN0725 | 2023-07-01 | Canada Day Slalom and BBQ |
23CAN010 | CAN8434 | 2023-08-05 | Niagara Regional Slalom Championship |
23CAN011 | CAN2748 | 2023-07-14 | 2023 Ontario Championships |
23CAN012 | CAN2263 | 2023-06-29 | Capital Slalom Challenge #1 |
23CAN013 | CAN7867 | 2023-07-01 | Capital Slalom Challenge #3 |
23CAN014 | CAN7688 | 2023-06-30 | Capital Slalom Challenge #2 |
23CAN015 | CAN7866 | 2023-07-01 | 2023 Jr Team Record |
23CAN016 | CAN7733 | 2023-07-15 | Alberta Provincials |
23CAN020 | CAN7733 | 2023-09-09 | Predator Bay September WRL 23CAN020 |
23CZE001 | CZEMELIC | 2023-06-18 | Marin klub masters |
23CZE002 | CZEHRACH | 2023-07-16 | O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen |
23CZE003 | CZEOLEKS | 2023-09-03 | Czech and Slovak Championships |
23CZE005 | CZEKRENE | 2023-09-17 | Spolana Cup |
23CZE007 | CZEPRELO | 2023-08-27 | Melice water ski cup |
23DEN001 | DENVVK | 2023-06-04 | VVK international spring cup |
23DEN002 | DENVVK | 2023-09-03 | VVK international slalom / jump cup |
23DEN003 | DENAAVK | 2023-07-21 | Danish National - Special |
23DEN004 | DENAAVK | 2023-07-23 | Danish National - Open |
23E032L | USAE0106 | 2023-07-01 | Pangaea Record Slalom V2.0 11 |
23E033L | USAE0106 | 2023-07-02 | Pangaea Record Slalom V2.0 12 |
23E039R | USAE0128 | 2023-06-17 | FULL Sparta Trick Championships |
23E047L | USAE0090 | 2023-07-16 | 2023 Pre-Regionals |
23E998B | USAE0090 | 2023-07-29 | RADAR 2023 Eastern Regional Championships |
23ESP001 | ESPSESEN | 2023-06-25 | BOTASKI PROAM |
23ESP002 | ESPSESEN | 2023-09-24 | Sesena's International Slalom |
23ESP003 | ESPLERID | 2023-07-23 | OPEN INTERNACIONAL 2LLACS - CATALUNYA-LLEIDA-GIMENELLS |
23ESP004 | ESPSESEN | 2023-08-27 | Campeonato de Espana de Esqui Nautico |
23ESP005 | ESPCERRO | 2023-10-01 | Open Internacional de Madrid |
23ESP006 | ESPCANAL | 2023-09-03 | Campionat de Catalunya 2023 |
23EURO02 | FRA3308 | 2023-09-17 | 2023 IWWF E&A +35 Championship |
23EURO03 | ITA00011 | 2023-07-30 | 2023 European Open Championships |
23EURO06 | ESPSESEN | 2023-08-13 | 2023 IWWF E&A Youth (U14 & U17) Championship |
23EURO08 | FRA3310 | 2023-08-20 | 2023 IWWF E&A Under-21 Championship |
23FIN001 | FINHARJA | 2023-08-06 | Finnish Open National Championships + Harjis CUP |
23FIN002 | FINNIIHA | 2023-08-20 | Finnish Youth and Senior Championship + Tampere CUP 2023 |
23FIN004 | FINNIIHA | 2023-07-09 | Scandinavian Youth Championship 2023 |
23FRA001 | FRA3303 | 2023-07-02 | LACANAU CUP by MALIBU |
23FRA002 | FRA3308 | 2023-07-02 | LE PLAN D'EAU 3D JUILLET |
23FRA003 | FRA7306 | 2023-06-25 | Ski Caraibes Slalom CUP 2023 |
23FRA004 | FRA7306 | 2023-07-09 | Ski Caraibes 3D- Championnats de Ligue AURA 2023 |
23FRA006 | FRA3310 | 2023-06-18 | Bordeaux Slalom Cup |
23FRA007 | FRA3310 | 2023-10-08 | Baurech Classic |
23FRA008 | FRA7710 | 2023-09-03 | AQUACUP |
23FRA010 | FRA0115 | 2023-06-18 | THE FUNGLISS PRO AM |
23FRA011 | FRA7708 | 2023-05-21 | Magic Cup |
23FRA012 | FRA7708 | 2023-10-15 | Freezing Magic Cup |
23FRA013 | FRA2501 | 2023-08-27 | Coupe du pays de MONTBELIARD |
23FRA014 | FRA3303 | 2023-09-10 | LACANAU SKI CLASSIC |
23FRA015 | FRA3107 | 2023-07-09 | Vinney's Cup 23 |
23FRA016 | FRA3107 | 2023-08-06 | Austin's Cup 23 |
23FRA017 | FRA3310 | 2023-07-16 | Championnat de France RELEVE 2023 |
23FRA018 | FRA3310 | 2023-07-19 | Championnat de France 2023 - U21 OPEN |
23FRA019 | FRA8705 | 2023-07-30 | Coupe de Meuzac |
23FRA020 | FRA8201 | 2023-09-24 | Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2023 |
23FRA023 | FRA3701 | 2023-07-16 | Championnats de France SENIOR 2023 |
23FRA024 | FRA7708 | 2023-09-17 | Magic Ski Time |
23FRA025 | FRA7708 | 2023-07-07 | Magic Trophy |
23FRA026 | FRA9102 | 2023-09-10 | Viry Lake's challenge #5 |
23FRA027 | FRA9102 | 2023-07-09 | Championnats de Ligue Ile de France |
23FRA033 | FRA8702 | 2023-08-27 | Memorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue NAQU |
23FRA035 | FRA3105 | 2023-08-27 | Championnat de ligue OCC Ski Classique |
23GBR001 | GBRHAZEL | 2023-05-08 | Malibu Coronation Multi |
23GBR002 | GBRHAZEL | 2023-06-25 | June Malibu multi |
23GBR003 | GBRHAZEL | 2023-09-03 | Malibu summer multi |
23GBR004 | GBRBLUEB | 2023-05-20 | Bluebird Midlands Nautique Multi Dyl Rowlands Memorial Trophy |
23GBR005 | GBRGOSFI | 2023-09-17 | Turps Trophy |
23GBR006 | GBRGOSFI | 2023-06-03 | BWSW Youth Trials |
23GBR007 | GBROXFOR | 2023-08-27 | Combined British National Championships Youth and Seniors |
23GBR008 | GBRTHORP | 2023-07-02 | J B Ski Open part 1 |
23GBR009 | GBRTHORP | 2023-07-08 | J B Ski Open part 2 |
23GBR010 | GBRSOUTH | 2023-08-06 | Southlake Slalom Special |
23GBR011 | GBRHAZEL | 2023-08-03 | Malibu Mayhem 2023 |
23GBR012 | GBRPREMI | 2023-07-16 | Premier Triple |
23GBR033 | GBROXFOR | 2023-08-27 | Combined British National Championships - Open |
23GER001 | GERAMBE | 2023-06-11 | Bavarian Open |
23GER003 | GERSCHWA | 2023-09-03 | CSN Slalom Cup 2023 |
23GER004 | GERFELD | 2023-10-01 | Einheits-Springen 2023 Feldberg |
23GER005 | GERFELD | 2023-07-16 | International GERMAN OPEN Feldberg |
23GER006 | GERHALLE | 2023-08-20 | German Youth Championships |
23GER007 | GERHALLE | 2023-08-20 | German Open Championships |
23GER008 | GERHALLE | 2023-08-20 | German Senior Championships |
23GER010 | GERBREM | 2023-08-27 | Boesch-Slalom/Trick/Jump and Cashprize-Jump-Event U14/U17/U21 |
23GER016 | GERBREM | 2023-08-27 | German U 21 Championships |
23GRE001 | GREKAIAF | 2023-07-09 | KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAM 2023 |
23GRE003 | GREKAIAF | 2023-10-29 | 24th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS |
23GRE004 | GREPOROS | 2023-05-28 | POROS CUP |
23GRE005 | GREAGRIN | 2023-07-02 | NICOL VERIKIOU - DIAKAKIA |
23GRE006 | GREAGRIN | 2023-07-23 | Stratos Challenge 2023 |
23GRE007 | GREAGRIN | 2023-08-27 | Hellenic Open National Waterski Championships 2023 |
23GRE008 | GREAGRIN | 2023-08-27 | Hellenic Youth & +35 National Waterski Championships 2023 |
23HKG005 | HKGCHONG | 2023-10-29 | Nautique 2023 Hong Kong Open Waterski Championships |
23HUN001 | HUNMAJOS | 2023-07-23 | V4 Slalom Cup |
23HUN002 | HUNMAJOS | 2023-10-01 | CANAL CUP 2023 |
23ITA001 | ITA00011 | 2023-06-18 | XVIII International San Gervasio |
23ITA002 | ITA00011 | 2023-07-16 | IX San Gervasio Pro Am |
23ITA003 | ITAFISN1 | 2023-08-27 | Trofeo Tomassini |
23ITA004 | ITA00012 | 2023-10-01 | Laghetto Slalom Cup |
23ITA005 | ITA00012 | 2023-09-17 | Laghetto Slalom&Jump Cup |
23ITA006 | ITA00008 | 2023-09-24 | Kli Trophy |
23ITA009 | ITAFISN1 | 2023-07-23 | Trofeo Kappa |
23ITA010 | ITA00008 | 2023-09-03 | Campionati Italiani di Categoria |
23ITA013 | ITA00031 | 2023-10-29 | Sicilia International |
23ITA016 | ITAFISN1 | 2023-07-22 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti |
23IWWF13 | USAS0355 | 2023-10-15 | IWWF World Waterski Championships |
23IWWF14 | MEX002 | 2023-06-17 | 2023 IWWF World Under 21 Waterski Championships |
23LTU001 | LTU00001 | 2023-07-09 | Vilnius Open |
23M047L | USAM0156 | 2023-07-09 | Green Lightning Fish Fry Team Tournament |
23M048L | USAM0156 | 2023-07-22 | Illinois State Championships |
23M050L | USAM0143 | 2023-07-15 | 16th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial Tournament |
23M054L | USAM0187 | 2023-07-09 | SKIERS ALLEY Record L-C Slalom and L-C Trick |
23M056L | USAM0870 | 2023-07-23 | MWSA State Championships Presented by S-Lines |
23M059L | USAM0148 | 2023-07-02 | JAWS 3RND P and C with Fun |
23M064R | USAM0176 | 2023-06-25 | 2023 Jr. US Open |
23M068L | USAM0669 | 2023-07-23 | Ralph Samuelson Minnesota State Championships |
23M069L | USAM0669 | 2023-07-09 | Center City Record |
23M073L | USAM0159 | 2023-06-24 | Sawmill June Record Slalom |
23M998B | USAM0669 | 2023-07-30 | Liquid Edge Midwest Regional Championships |
23MAS001 | MASPUTRA | 2023-07-16 | 2023 Malaysia Ski & Wake Championships |
23MEX006 | MEX002 | 2023-04-29 | Torneo Despedida de Tobías |
23MEX007 | MEX002 | 2023-04-30 | Torneo del Dia del Nino 2023 |
23MEX010 | MEX002 | 2023-06-03 | 2do Nacioanal de esqui 2023 |
23MEX011 | MEX002 | 2023-06-03 | Feliz Cumpleanos Alvaro |
23MEX013 | MEX002 | 2023-07-22 | Bocalaguna Mid Summer 1 |
23MEX014 | MEX002 | 2023-07-23 | Bocalaguna Mid Summer 2 |
23MEX015 | MEX002 | 2023-08-03 | Bocalaguna Summer Challenger 1 |
23MEX016 | MEX002 | 2023-08-04 | Bocalaguna Summer Challenger 2 |
23MEX017 | mex002 | 2023-08-08 | Bocalaguna Mid week getaway 1 |
23MEX018 | mex002 | 2023-08-09 | Bocalaguna Mid week getaway 2 |
23MEX10 | MEX002 | 2023-06-03 | 2do Nacional 2023 |
23MON001 | MON001 | 2023-06-28 | Monaco Slalom Cup |
23NED001 | NEDMAU | 2023-06-18 | Maurik Spring Slalom 2023 |
23NED005 | NEDROO | 2023-07-09 | Nationaal kampioenschap waterski 2023 leeftijden |
23NED006 | NEDROO | 2023-10-01 | Benelux kampioenschap 2023 |
23NOR001 | NORSLA | 2023-05-14 | Tirsdagscupen 1 kvalifisering |
23NOR002 | NORSLA | 2023-05-23 | Tirsdagscupen 2 |
23NOR003 | NORSLA | 2023-05-30 | Tirsdagscupen 3 |
23NOR004 | NORSLA | 2023-06-13 | Tirsdagscupen 4 |
23NOR015 | NORSVO | 2023-06-18 | NM vannski aldersbestemte klasser |
23NOR022 | NORSLA | 2023-05-21 | Slastad Spring Slalom |
23NOR024 | NORSLA | 2023-06-25 | Slastad Open |
23NOR026 | NORSLA | 2023-07-23 | H2H |
23NOR028 | NORSLA | 2023-09-03 | Slastad Fall Slalom |
23NOR030 | NORSLA | 2023-08-06 | NM Open |
23NOR032 | NORMOE | 2023-07-01 | Moelv Trick |
23NZL016 | NZL50001 | 2023-04-16 | Central Regionals 2023 |
23NZL018 | NZL60001 | 2023-04-02 | Canterbury Regionals 2023 |
23NZL019 | NZL30001 | 2023-04-09 | NZ National Championships 2023 |
23NZL026 | NZL60005 | 2023-04-30 | Northbrook Slalom 2023 |
23NZL027 | NZL30002 | 2023-04-25 | Karapiro Invitation Slalom 2023 |
23PANA03 | PER001 | 2023-04-05 | XXXIX Campeonato Latinoamericano de Esqui Acuatico |
23PANA04 | CHI004 | 2023-10-24 | XIX Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023 |
23PANA05 | CHI004 | 2023-10-24 | XIX Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023 Overall |
23PER002 | PER001 | 2023-04-10 | XVII Latin American Senior Tour |
23POL001 | POLSKUL | 2023-07-16 | Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w jezdzie figurowej |
23POL003 | POLAUG2 | 2023-07-30 | Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w slalomie |
23POL004 | POLAUG2 | 2023-07-30 | Mistrzostwa Polski Open w slalomie |
23POL005 | POLELK | 2023-08-06 | Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow w skokach |
23POL006 | POLELK | 2023-08-06 | Mistrzostwa Polski Open w skokach |
23POL009 | POLJAW1 | 2023-06-17 | Silesia Cup |
23RSA002 | RSA00015 | 2023-04-16 | SA Champs |
23RSA003 | RSA00001 | 2023-04-02 | Ski World Challenge |
23S070R | USAS0001 | 2023-04-30 | Ski Fluid Classic |
23S071R | USAS0001 | 2023-06-18 | Fluid Summer Showdown |
23S072R | USAS0001 | 2023-07-09 | Florida State Championships |
23S073R | USAS0833 | 2023-05-07 | SWISS PRO SLALOM |
23S074R | USAS0833 | 2023-05-14 | Swiss Spring Classic |
23S075R | USAS0364 | 2023-04-22 | Okee April 22 - 2 Rnd Slalom ELR |
23S076R | USAS0364 | 2023-04-23 | Okee April 23 - 2 Rnd Slalom ELR |
23S077R | USAS0001 | 2023-07-16 | Polk City Open |
23S079R | USAS0378 | 2023-05-06 | King of Darkness |
23S080R | USAS0328 | 2023-05-28 | 2023 Masters Waterski - Wakeboard Tournament |
23S081R | USAS0364 | 2023-05-20 | Okee May 20 - 2 Rd Slalom ELR |
23S082R | USAS0364 | 2023-05-21 | OKEE May 21 - 2 RD Slalom ELR |
23S083R | USAS0364 | 2023-06-25 | Okee June 3 Event Class ELR |
23S084R | USAS0265 | 2023-06-18 | LymanLand June Jam |
23S085R | USAS0265 | 2023-07-02 | Regina Jaquess Open |
23S088R | USAS0260 | 2023-06-04 | JR Memorial Spring Splash Record |
23S096R | USAS0801 | 2023-06-04 | Lake 38 Pro-Am Presented by S Lines |
23S099R | USAS0355 | 2023-04-22 | FSC Fundraiser |
23S100 | USAS0275 | 2023-04-23 | Swiss Pro Tricks |
23S100R | USAS0833 | 2023-04-23 | SWISS PRO TRICKS |
23S104L | USAS0819 | 2023-04-02 | LSP SPRING RECORD 2023 |
23S105L | USAS0330 | 2023-06-11 | Whitestone Summer Starter |
23S106R | USAS0832 | 2023-04-16 | April Turns |
23S107R | USAS0832 | 2023-05-14 | Masters Qualifying Series I |
23S108R | USAS0355 | 2023-05-21 | Sunset Cup-MLCQ |
23S114R | USAS0877 | 2023-05-13 | Mc skis spring record |
23S115L | USAS0347 | 2023-06-04 | Skyview Lake 3-Event Record |
23S118L | USAS0364 | 2023-08-11 | Palm Beach Invitational |
23S124R | USAS0301 | 2023-07-01 | Stillwater Record Slalom 1 |
23S127R | USAS0864 | 2023-06-17 | Hobe Lake 2rd.Record Slalom |
23S128R | USAS0864 | 2023-06-18 | Hobe Lake 2rd. Record Slalom |
23S131R | USAS0301 | 2023-07-02 | Stillwater Record Slalom 2 |
23S133L | USAS0892 | 2023-06-18 | Alexs Backyard Swerve |
23S151R | USAS0320 | 2023-07-30 | Ski Nautique Ski Pickos |
23S998B | USAS0265 | 2023-07-23 | AWSA Southern Regionals |
23S999 | USAS0364 | 2023-08-12 | US Nationals |
23S999A | USAS0364 | 2023-08-12 | 2023 GOODE Water Ski National Championships |
23SRB001 | SRBBECME | 2023-08-20 | MEMORIAL MLADEN PARUN 2023 |
23SUI004 | SUIBOURG | 2023-07-02 | Chicken Cup #7 |
23SUI005 | SUIBOURG | 2023-09-03 | Geneva Trophy 2023 |
23SUI007 | SUIFILLE | 2023-08-27 | Ali Cup #2 |
23SUI008 | SUIRECET | 2023-07-16 | Swiss Waterski Champ 2023 |
23SWE012 | SWE0202 | 2023-08-20 | 2023 SM Oldboys/Girls - Kr?ftcupen |
23SWE024 | SWE18037 | 2023-07-02 | Strömsnäs Open |
23SWE025 | SWE18037 | 2023-07-23 | U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM |
23SWE028 | SWE23812 | 2023-08-27 | Gastabudstrofen |
23SWE029 | SWE25803 | 2023-07-16 | 2023 SM OPEN Vattenskidor |
23SWE030 | SWE0209 | 2023-08-06 | Sola Cup |
23USA100 | USAS0833 | 2023-04-23 | SWISS PRO TRICKS |
23W077L | USAW0596 | 2023-07-29 | No Name Lake Record 1 |
23W078L | USAW0596 | 2023-07-30 | No Name Lake Record 2 |
23W086L | USAW0445 | 2023-06-11 | San Diego 3-Event |
23W093L | USAW0394 | 2023-07-12 | Rotten Roberts Trick Syndrome |
23W096R | USAW0473 | 2023-06-24 | Shortline Lake June Record 1 |
23W097R | USAW0473 | 2023-06-25 | Shortline Lake June Record 2 |
23W101L | USAW0439 | 2023-06-18 | Liquid Zone Fathers Day 3 event C - L |
23W102L | USAW0439 | 2023-07-09 | Nor Cal State 3 Event Record 3SL 2 J 2 T |
23W111L | USAW0496 | 2023-06-18 | Fathers Day Record |
23W117L | USAW0426 | 2023-06-10 | BAHA June 3 Event Opener |
23W118L | USAW0426 | 2023-06-11 | BAHA June LC Slalom Opener |
23W123L | USAW0480 | 2023-07-09 | washington state slalom championships |
23W127L | USAW0435 | 2023-07-09 | 49th Annual WETSET OPEN |
23W998B | USAW0442 | 2023-07-23 | Western Regional Championships |
24ARG003 | ARG014 | 2024-02-12 | Campeonato argentino |
24AUS003 | AUS7035 | 2023-11-19 | WSQ Southern Region - Round 3 Helidon |
24AUS004 | AUS7030 | 2023-12-17 | Oz Ski Christmas Cup |
24AUS006 | AUS7035 | 2024-01-28 | WSQ Southern Region - Round 4 Helidon |
24AUS008 | AUS7025 | 2024-02-25 | WSQ Southern Region - Round 5 Goondiwindi |
24AUS015 | AUS3040 | 2023-11-26 | Victorian Inter Club Challenge |
24AUS016 | Aus3005 | 2023-12-02 | Bridgewater trophy series |
24AUS018 | AUS3020 | 2024-01-21 | PSC Griffiths Goodall Australian Junior Masters |
24AUS019 | AUS3005 | 2024-01-26 | Australian Masters-Bridgewater |
24AUS020 | AUS3015 | 2024-02-18 | Moodemere Invitational 4 Round Slalom |
24AUS021 | AUS3030 | 2024-03-08 | Junior Moomba |
24AUS022 | AUS3030 | 2024-03-11 | Moomba Masters |
24AUS024 | AUS2020 | 2023-11-12 | Malibu Round 2 Stoney Park |
24AUS025 | AUS2005 | 2023-11-26 | Malibu Round 3 - Albury |
24AUS027 | AUS2020 | 2023-12-10 | Mastercraft Sydney Classic Stoney Park Pick & Choose |
24AUS028 | AUS3025 | 2024-01-07 | Mulwala Open |
24AUS029 | AUS2020 | 2024-01-28 | Stoney Park Pick & Choose Round 2 |
24AUS030 | AUS3025 | 2024-02-04 | Mulwala 4 Round Slalom |
24AUS033 | AUS2005 | 2024-03-03 | Albury 4 Round Slalom |
24AUS037 | AUS9030 | 2023-11-19 | Westdale Tournament - WA State Series Round 1 |
24AUS040 | AUS9015 | 2024-01-28 | WA State Series Round 4 (2 Events)-Kojonup |
24AUS044 | AUS9010 | 2024-02-25 | WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Ski Park |
24AUS046 | AUS9010 | 2024-03-17 | WA State Championships - WA Water Ski Park |
24AUS049 | AUS8005 | 2024-01-13 | Bedrock Series R2 - 3 Event (2 Rounds, I Day) |
24AUS050 | AUS8005 | 2024-01-21 | Bedrock Series R3 - 3 Event Pick N Choose 4 Rounds |
24AUS052 | AUS8005 | 2024-02-18 | Dave Hill Memorial Slalom 4 Rounds |
24AUS053 | AUS8005 | 2024-03-03 | Bedrock Series R4 - 3 Event )2 Rounds) |
24AUS054 | AUS8005 | 2024-03-17 | SA State Titles |
24AUS056 | AUS3035 | 2024-01-07 | Mildura 4 Round Slalom |
24AUS065 | AUS3040 | 2024-02-24 | Victorian State Titles |
24AUS101 | AUS7065 | 2023-11-26 | WSQ Northern Region Round 5 |
24AUS111 | AUS3010 | 2024-01-04 | Galvaston Invitational - 4 Round Trick - Round 1 |
24AUS112 | AUS3025 | 2024-01-15 | Galvaston Invitational - 4 Round Trick - Round 2 |
24AUS113 | AUS3055 | 2024-01-12 | Melton 3 round Twilight |
24AUS119 | AUS7065 | 2024-01-27 | Ski North Babinda 4 Round L Class |
24AUS133 | AUS9020 | 2024-03-03 | Hit Club 4 Round L Rated Tournament Round 2 |
24AUS148 | AUS7075 | 2024-03-02 | WSQ Southern Region - Rating Tournament |
24AUS999 | AUS9010 | 2024-02-11 | Slalom Only Tournament - WA Water Ski Park |
24BRA001 | BRA010 | 2023-11-19 | XVIII Latin American Senior Tour e II Brasileiro 2023 |
24BRA004 | BRA010 | 2024-03-10 | 1? Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro 2024 |
24C011R | USAC0028 | 2023-09-03 | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1 |
24C012R | USAC0028 | 2023-09-04 | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2 |
24C013R | USAC0673 | 2023-09-10 | First Annual TEX-CAN |
24C017L | USAC0046 | 2023-09-16 | SSR Fall Record I |
24C018L | USAC0046 | 2023-09-17 | SSR Fall Record II |
24C022L | USAC0056 | 2023-09-17 | Summers End |
24CHI002 | CHI004 | 2023-11-17 | Copa Los Andes Chile 2023 |
24CHI003 | CHI004 | 2023-12-22 | Mirandaski navidad record |
24CHI004 | CHI008 | 2023-12-03 | Torneo Valle Maipo |
24CHI005 | CHI005 | 2023-12-16 | torneo chicureo open |
24CHI007 | CHI004 | 2024-01-26 | torneo verano |
24CHI008 | CHI004 | 2024-02-24 | torneo Mirandaski |
24CHI009 | CHI005 | 2024-03-02 | Torneo Chicureo Open |
24CHI011 | CHI004 | 2024-03-16 | Campeonato Nacional 2024 |
24CHI012 | CHI004 | 2024-03-23 | Nacional Elite 2024 |
24COL001 | COL014 | 2023-11-16 | XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023 |
24COL002 | COL014 | 2023-11-16 | XXII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales 2023 - Overall |
24COL007 | COL001 | 2023-11-05 | LXII Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico |
24COL009 | COL001 | 2024-03-03 | I Abierto Nacional Esqui Nautico Clase L |
24CYP001 | CYPPOLEM | 2023-11-05 | 19th International Cyprus Cup |
24DOM001 | DOM02 | 2024-02-25 | 4? Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Nautico 2024 |
24DOM003 | DOM02 | 2024-02-25 | II Catalina Cup - Esqui Nautico |
24E020 | USAE0107 | 2023-09-09 | Pecks Pond September Slalom Slam |
24E020C | USAE0107 | 2023-09-02 | September Slalom Slam |
24E021L | USAE0126 | 2023-08-27 | Pioneers and Legends |
24M021L | USAM0159 | 2023-08-26 | Sawmill August Record Slalom |
24M022L | USAM0166 | 2023-08-27 | Champion Lake Fall Record |
24MEX001 | MEX002 | 2023-11-04 | 3er. Nacional de Esqui 2023 |
24MEX002 | MEX002 | 2023-11-05 | Bocalaguna Fall |
24NZL001 | NZL10003 | 2023-11-26 | Whangarei 3 Event 2023 |
24NZL002 | NZL60002 | 2023-12-02 | Hood Slalom & Jump 2023 |
24NZL004 | NZL10003 | 2024-01-06 | Puhipuhi Open 2024 |
24NZL005 | NZL30002 | 2024-01-13 | Karapiro Slalom 2024 |
24NZL006 | NZL60002 | 2024-01-13 | Hood 3 Event 2024 |
24NZL007 | NZL50001 | 2024-01-20 | Wanganui Gold Star 2024 |
24NZL008 | NZL10003 | 2024-01-27 | Kai Iwi 3 Event 2024 |
24NZL009 | NZL60005 | 2024-01-26 | Northbrook Slalom 2024 |
24NZL010 | NZL10002 | 2024-02-03 | New Zealand Invitational 2024 |
24NZL012 | NZL60002 | 2024-02-10 | Hood Aquafest 2024 |
24NZL013 | NZL30001 | 2024-02-24 | Piarere Pick N Choose 2024 |
24NZL014 | NZL60002 | 2024-03-02 | Canterbury Slalom 2024 |
24NZL015 | NZL50001 | 2024-03-16 | Central Regionals 2024 |
24NZL016 | NZL30001 | 2024-03-16 | Waikato BOP Regionals 2024 |
24NZL024 | NZL40002 | 2023-12-17 | Bay Of Plent Tricks 2023 |
24NZL028 | NZL10002 | 2024-02-01 | Kereta Twilight Jump 2024 |
24NZL029 | NZL50001 | 2024-02-18 | Aussie Kiwi Challenge 2024 |
24S011R | USAS0265 | 2023-09-16 | Malibu Open |
24S012R | USAS0833 | 2023-10-08 | Swiss Fall Classic |
24S013L | USAS0833 | 2023-10-22 | 55K WEST |
24S014 | USAS0001 | 2023-09-03 | 2023 Florida Cup - WWS Overall Final |
24S014R | USAS0001 | 2023-09-03 | 2023 Florida Cup - WWS Overall Final |
24S015R | USAS0001 | 2023-10-22 | Holy Cow Cup |
24S016R | USAS0364 | 2023-09-16 | OKEE Sept 16 - 2 RD Slalom ELR |
24S017R | USAS0364 | 2023-09-17 | OKEE Sept 17 - 2 RD Slalom ELR |
24S018R | USAS0364 | 2023-10-29 | October 3 Event Class ELR |
24S019R | USAS0260 | 2023-10-08 | Mobile Fall Classic Record |
24S020L | USAS0740 | 2023-08-27 | Sweetwater Fall Record |
24S024 | USAS0001 | 2023-09-09 | MasterCraft Pro |
24S024R | USAS0001 | 2023-09-09 | 2023 MasterCraft Pro |
24S026L | USAS0819 | 2023-10-29 | LSP FALL RECORD 2023 |
24S028R | USAS0287 | 2023-09-23 | Ski Watch Saturday Record Slalom |
24S031R | USAS0355 | 2023-09-24 | Travers Grand Prix |
24S033 | USAS0284 | 2023-09-16 | Victory Lake Summer Slalom Record |
24S033L | USAS0284 | 2023-09-16 | Victory Lake Summer Slalom Record |
24S039L | USAS0347 | 2023-09-24 | Sr Pan Am Championships |
24S041L | USAS0360 | 2023-09-03 | Trophy Lakes Labor Day Record |
24S254R | USAS0864 | 2023-09-30 | Hobe Lake Fall Saturday Record |
24S255R | USAS0864 | 2023-10-01 | Hobe Lake Fall Sunday Record |
24S259R | USAS0301 | 2023-11-04 | Stillwater Record Slalom 3 |
24S301L | USAS0833 | 2023-10-19 | 55K WEST Warm Up |
24W019L | USAW0848 | 2023-09-16 | Golden Spike Record |
24W023 | USAW0473 | 2023-08-27 | Ca Pro Am |
24W023R | USAW0473 | 2023-08-27 | Ca Pro Am |
24W024L | USAW0398 | 2023-09-22 | Ski West Friday Slalom |
24W025L | USAW0398 | 2023-09-24 | Ski West Cajun Fried |
24W037 | USAW0473 | 2023-09-02 | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 |
24W037R | USAW0473 | 2023-09-02 | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 |
24W038 | USAW0473 | 2023-09-04 | Shortline Labor Day Record 2 |
24W038R | USAW0473 | 2023-08-28 | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2 |
24W057L | USAW0480 | 2023-09-10 | Last Blast f Heat |
24W068L | USAW0442 | 2023-09-30 | NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize |
24W072L | USAW0485 | 2023-08-20 | Hiiltop Record |
24W073L | USAW0755 | 2023-08-19 | California Ski Ranch Cash Open |
USA23S073 | USAS0833 | 2023-05-07 | Swiss Pro 2023 |