Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Salma | SUI | -10 F | 2,00/43 | 2,00/43 | 622,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gut Leon | SUI | -10 M | 3,00/49/14.25 | 3,00/49/14.25 | 940,30 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Filippo | ITA | -10 M | 2,00/49/14.25 | 3,00/49/14.25 | 940,30 | ||
3 | Andersen Arthur Carl | DEN | -10 M | 2,00/49/14.25 | 2,00/49/14.25 | 925,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Bianca Maria | ITA | -12 F | 1,00/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 933,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Luca | SUI | -12 M | 1,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 919,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 0,50/52/13.00 | 1,50/52/12.00 | 883,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 875,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corrado Carlotta | ITA | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 420,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 675,21 | ||
2 | Thomsen Sina | SUI | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 589,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe Jaime | NZL | Ope F | 1,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 854,70 | ||
2 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 726,50 | ||
3 | Jorger Medina | SUI | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 658,12 | ||
4 | Thomsen-Milakova Elena | SUI | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 658,12 | ||
5 | Andersen Katrine | DEN | Ope F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 649,57 | ||
6 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 547,01 | ||
7 | Andersen Liv Petunia | DEN | Ope F | 4,00/52 | 1,00/52 | 170,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 3,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 824,00 | ||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.75 | 776,00 | |||
3 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 592,00 | ||
4 | Vlisidis Nikolaos | GRE | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/14.25 | 552,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fink Claudia | ITA | 45+ F | 0,50/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/14.25 | 644,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 4,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 1022,22 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | 45+ M | 0,50/55/10.75 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 944,44 | ||
3 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 844,44 | ||
4 | Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian | ESP | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 844,44 | ||
5 | Soer Alexander Johan Willy | SUI | 45+ M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/37 | 177,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlo Fabrizio | ITA | 55+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 1056,60 | ||
2 | Porcari Marco | ITA | 55+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 849,06 | ||
3 | Serafica Luciano | ITA | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 830,19 | ||
4 | Rovetta Andrea | ITA | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,50/55/13.00 | 830,19 | ||
5 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 55+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/37 | 726,42 | ||
6 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 500,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Salma | SUI | -10 F | 1320 | 1260 | 485,29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gut Leon | SUI | -10 M | 2330 | 2120 | 582,50 | ||
2 | Buzzotta Filippo | ITA | -10 M | 1330 | 1410 | 352,50 | ||
3 | Fasel Adam | SUI | -10 M | 790 | 910 | 227,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Luca | SUI | -12 M | 2690 | 2480 | 435,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 2650 | 3260 | 615,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 4500 | 5290 | 797,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 4270 | 4850 | 430,73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen-Milakova Elena | SUI | Ope F | 4990 | 5480 | 486,68 | ||
2 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | Ope F | 1610 | 1720 | 152,75 | ||
3 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 1340 | 119,01 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 10320 | 10010 | 821,00 | ||
2 | Vlisidis Nikolaos | GRE | Ope M | 1390 | 1070 | 110,58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davydova Irina | SUI | 35+ F | 2720 | 2420 | 453,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 7920 | 8100 | 1500,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andersen Arthur Carl | DEN | -10 M | 12,6m | 14,5m | 662,10 | ||
2 | Gut Leon | SUI | -10 M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fasel Luca | SUI | -12 M | 12,0m | 13,3m | 532,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 28,9m | 29,7m | 1135,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 30,2m | 30,6m | 814,23 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corrado Carlotta | ITA | -17 F | 19,8m | 206,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -21 F | 39,1m | 38,2m | 510,39 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 31,9m | 31,9m | 344,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 47,8m | 48,2m | 720,55 | ||
2 | Thomsen-Milakova Elena | SUI | Ope F | 43,1m | 45,3m | 653,58 | ||
3 | Andersen Katrine | DEN | Ope F | 40,3m | 42,3m | 584,30 | ||
4 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | Ope F | 28,3m | 28,0m | 260,97 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 45+ M | 42,0m | 45,8m | 810,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | Ope M | 34,8m | 33,1m | 187,02 | ||
2 | Vlisidis Nikolaos | GRE | Ope M | 15,1m | 18,0m |