Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | UWSV | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 824,86 | |
2 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 819,21 | |
3 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 723,16 | |
4 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 711,86 | |
5 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | WSZS | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 632,77 | |
6 | Huemer Hanna | WWUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 497,18 | ||
7 | Pfaller Magdalena | TULLN | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 | 474,58 | ||
8 | Dabringer Franziska | WSCO | Ope F | 5,00/43 | 56,50 | ||
9 | Beyrer Sophie | NOWAVE | Ope F | 2,50/43 | 28,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radon Thomas | NOWAVE | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,25/55/13.00 | 811,76 | |
2 | Hebenstreit Franz | TULLN | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 800,00 | |
3 | Brigola Bernhard | SEEB | 35+ M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 594,12 | |
4 | Jonas Franz Gerald | TULLN | 35+ M | 4,00/40 | 5,00/40 | 58,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 4,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 764,71 | |
2 | Wimmer Roswitha | SEEB | 45+ F | 5,00/40 | 5,00/40 | 73,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfaller Reinhard | TULLN | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 851,85 | |
2 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund | WSZS | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 827,16 | |
3 | Kuchar Alexander | VWSC-LZ | 45+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 746,91 | |
4 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 45+ M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 635,80 | |
5 | Schober Martin | WLUF | 45+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 567,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 55+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 967,53 | |
2 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 896,10 | |
3 | Baueregger Norbert | WLUF | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 805,19 | |
4 | Engel Rupert | WLUF | 55+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 798,70 | |
5 | Fodinger Michael | WLUF | 55+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 798,70 | ||
6 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 55+ M | 4,25/40 | 55,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | WLUF | 65+ M | 2,00/52/11.25 | 3,00/52/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Swoboda Christian | WLUF | 65+ M | 2,50/52/13.00 | 3,50/52/13.00 | 845,59 | |
3 | Kottl Hermann | WLUF | 65+ M | 3,00/52/13.00 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 838,24 | |
4 | Jaksch Johannes | WSZS | 65+ M | 4,00/40 | 58,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 70+ M | 5,00/40 | 5,00/40 | 73,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | UWSV | Ope F | 6300 | 6340 | 563,06 | |
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 4860 | 4710 | 431,62 | |
3 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 3190 | 3780 | 335,70 | |
4 | Huemer Hanna | WWUT | Ope F | 2450 | 2050 | 217,58 | |
5 | Pfaller Magdalena | TULLN | Ope F | 870 | 1240 | 110,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 7860 | 9270 | 737,47 | |
2 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 7410 | 7070 | 589,50 | |
3 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 6570 | 6750 | 536,99 | |
4 | Urban Sebastian | WLUF | Ope M | 5580 | 6430 | 511,54 | |
5 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 5160 | 5420 | 431,19 | |
6 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 2770 | 3270 | 260,14 | |
7 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 2290 | 182,18 | ||
8 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 1510 | 120,13 | ||
9 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 1390 | 110,58 | ||
10 | Sassmann Maximilian | TULLN | Ope M | 600 | 47,73 | ||
11 | Sassmann Paul | TULLN | Ope M | 510 | 40,57 | ||
12 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 340 | 27,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebenstreit Franz | TULLN | 35+ M | 1590 | 1980 | 178,38 | |
2 | Radon Thomas | NOWAVE | 35+ M | 1430 | 1320 | 128,83 | |
3 | Brigola Bernhard | SEEB | 35+ M | 660 | 580 | 59,46 | |
4 | Jonas Franz Gerald | TULLN | 35+ M | 350 | 230 | 31,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 710 | 550 | 169,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund | WSZS | 45+ M | 1650 | 1740 | 322,22 | |
2 | Schober Martin | WLUF | 45+ M | 780 | 780 | 144,44 | |
3 | Pfaller Reinhard | TULLN | 45+ M | 740 | 660 | 137,04 | |
4 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 45+ M | 280 | 200 | 51,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 55+ M | 1280 | 2200 | 687,50 | |
2 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 55+ M | 990 | 980 | 309,38 | |
3 | Engel Rupert | WLUF | 55+ M | 740 | 570 | 231,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Christian | WLUF | 65+ M | 1020 | 1160 | 386,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 43,4m | 682,93 | ||
2 | Huemer Hanna | WWUT | Ope F | 16,6m | 180,11 | ||
3 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 14,5m | 140,71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 63,1m | 796,88 | ||
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 57,3m | 714,49 | ||
3 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 55,3m | 686,08 | ||
4 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 54,5m | 674,72 | ||
5 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 53,6m | 661,93 | ||
6 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 50,9m | 623,58 | ||
7 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 48,8m | 593,75 | ||
8 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 48,3m | 586,65 | ||
9 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 46,2m | 556,82 | ||
10 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 44,8m | 536,93 | ||
11 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 43,5m | 518,47 | ||
12 | Maier Noah | WLUF | Ope M | 35,6m | 406,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 13,1m | 344,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 55+ M | 31,2m | 620,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Christian | WLUF | 65+ M | 24,9m | 754,55 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 819,21 | 335,70 | 682,93 | 1837,84 |
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 711,86 | 431,62 | 140,71 | 1284,19 |
3 | Huemer Hanna | WWUT | Ope F | 497,18 | 217,58 | 180,11 | 894,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 800,00 | 737,47 | 674,72 | 2212,19 |
2 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 837,84 | 589,50 | 686,08 | 2113,42 |
3 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 810,81 | 431,19 | 796,88 | 2038,88 |
4 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 664,86 | 536,99 | 661,93 | 1863,78 |
5 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 745,95 | 260,14 | 586,65 | 1592,74 |
6 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 794,59 | 182,18 | 593,75 | 1570,52 |
7 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 767,57 | 120,13 | 556,82 | 1444,52 |
8 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 654,05 | 27,05 | 623,58 | 1304,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 764,71 | 169,05 | 344,74 | 1278,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 55+ M | 967,53 | 309,38 | 620,51 | 1897,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Christian | WLUF | 65+ M | 845,59 | 386,67 | 754,55 | 1986,81 |