Fun-Tastic VII
Under 13 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 13 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Collazo Antonio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Kretschmer Gustavo |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Zohar Patricio |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
4 |
Semprevivo Ignacio |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Debarbieri Angelo |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
Tizza Sebastian |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
0,00/37 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Over 55 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 9 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Miranda Cristobal |
*CHI |
|
- 9 M |
2770 |
3150 |
|
|
Under 13 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Andai Andrea |
*CHI |
|
-13 F |
|
960 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Andai Karen |
*CHI |
|
-17 F |
1680 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Gonzalez Dominga |
*CHI |
|
-21 F |
6210 |
5550 |
|
|
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Gonzalez Dominga |
*CHI |
|
Ope F |
5550 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Zohar Patricio |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
5920 |
7050 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
4700 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Lehuede Michelle |
*CHI |
|
45+ F |
1050 |
930 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Zohar Patricio |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
|
53,3m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zohar Patricio |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |