Australian Masters-Bridgewater
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 65 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 75 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 45 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 65 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 75 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Over 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Appleton Selina |
*HELIDON |
|
U12 F |
653.23 |
650.00 |
836.36 |
2139.59 |
2 |
Bray Georgia |
*LAKE BOGA |
|
U12 F |
612.90 |
447.50 |
459.09 |
1519.49 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ashcroft Jaycee |
*WAGGA |
|
U17 F |
550.00 |
288.31 |
421.21 |
1259.52 |
2 |
Dennis Caitlin |
*GEELONG |
|
U17 F |
540.00 |
256.70 |
245.45 |
1042.15 |
3 |
Pigdon Georgia |
*ALBURY |
|
U17 F |
320.00 |
91.00 |
139.39 |
550.39 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bray Mitchell |
*LAKE BOGA |
|
U14 M |
589.29 |
358.97 |
173.91 |
1122.17 |
2 |
Pigdon Nate |
*ALBURY |
|
U14 M |
446.43 |
132.73 |
498.02 |
1077.18 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bennett Milla |
*LATROBE |
|
U21 F |
589.74 |
260.21 |
205.54 |
1055.49 |
Over 75 Men Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Crisp Richard |
*GEELONG |
|
O75 M |
45.45 |
460.00 |
|
505.45 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Butlin Lochie |
*ALBURY |
|
U17 M |
709.09 |
478.84 |
493.61 |
1681.54 |
2 |
Mcnamara Oscar |
*BRIDGEWATER |
|
U17 M |
681.82 |
139.42 |
186.70 |
1007.94 |
Over 21 Women Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Collicoat Olivia |
*BRIDGEWATER |
|
O21 F |
452.99 |
255.77 |
87.76 |
796.52 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Appleton Kristy |
*HELIDON |
|
Ope F |
632.48 |
380.99 |
547.34 |
1560.81 |
2 |
Butlin Lara |
*ALBURY |
|
Ope F |
649.57 |
314.39 |
429.56 |
1393.52 |
3 |
Sweeney Jada |
*GEELONG |
|
Ope F |
564.10 |
271.76 |
330.25 |
1166.11 |
4 |
Collicoat Anthea |
*BRIDGEWATER |
|
Ope F |
478.63 |
285.08 |
286.37 |
1050.08 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ashcroft Callan |
*WAGGA |
|
Ope M |
624.00 |
599.05 |
532.44 |
1755.49 |
2 |
Cosgriff Ben |
*BOORT |
|
Ope M |
704.00 |
179.79 |
467.56 |
1351.35 |
3 |
Saddington Corey |
*BRIDGEWATER |
|
Ope M |
584.00 |
124.90 |
490.46 |
1199.36 |
Over 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/01/2023 - 29/01/2023