Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrne Tia | USA | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Davis Cameron | USA | 1,00/52/12.00 | 0,50/52/12.00 | |||
3 | Martinez Agustina | CHI | 4,00/52/13.00 | 2,50/52/13.00 | |||
4 | Rodriguez Luciana | COL | 2,50/52/14.25 | 0,50/52/13.00 | |||
5 | Cobo Julianna | MEX | 1,00/52/13.00 | 5,00/52/14.25 | |||
6 | Gay Ella | USA | 3,00/52/14.25 | 4,00/52/14.25 | |||
7 | Varas Milagros | CHI | 2,00/52/16.00 | 4,50/52 | |||
8 | Gramatica Sara | ARG | 0,50/52/16.00 | ||||
8 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | 0,50/52/16.00 | ||||
10 | Torres K. Maria Paulina | COL | 4,00/52 | ||||
11 | Andai Andrea | CHI | 3,00/52 | ||||
11 | Pelkey Sofia | CAN | 3,00/52 | ||||
13 | Besso Ambar | ARG | 0,50/49 | ||||
14 | Maturana Agustina | CHI | 2,50/46 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Browne Samuel | CHI | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Alvira B. Pablo | COL | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Anderson Dylan | USA | 4,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Bickley Bg | USA | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Girault Lorenzo | MEX | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | 4,00/55/13.00 | ||||
10 | Albin Rodolfo | MEX | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||||
10 | Davis Freddy | USA | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||||
10 | Navarro Matias | MEX | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Pinette Linden | CAN | 0,50/55/14.25 | ||||
14 | Bello M. Pablo | COL | 5,25/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Jaramillo J. Samuel | COL | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
16 | Osorio J. Noe | COL | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | 1,50/55/16.00 | ||||
18 | Goulah Jaret | CAN | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||||
19 | Ahumada Francisco | ARG | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | 0,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Kretschmer Daniela | CHI | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | De Osma Cristhiana | PER | 1,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | 1,50/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Stenger Solie | USA | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Davis Emma | USA | 5,50/55/13.00 | ||||
7 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 4,50/55/16.00 | ||||
9 | Andai Karen | CHI | 3,50/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Hall Elizabeth | USA | 3,00/49 | ||||
11 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Charlie | CAN | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Nelson Nicolas | MEX | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Labra Martin | CHI | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Malinovski George | CAN | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Tizza Sebastian | CHI | 3,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Sparks Chase | USA | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 4,00/58/13.00 | ||||
12 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||||
12 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||||
14 | Kacprowicz Gage | USA | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||||
15 | Bloyer Vittorio | USA | 1,50/58/13.00 | ||||
16 | Ahumada Federico | ARG | 3,00/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | 3,00/58/14.25 | ||||
16 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 3,00/58/14.25 | ||||
19 | Collazo Carlos Jr | ARG | 5,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | 1,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Collazo Catalina | ARG | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Collazo Ines | ARG | 4,00/52 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 5,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1,00/58/11.25) |
|||
2 | Gibbons Bradley | CAN | 3,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 0,50/58/11.25) |
|||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 1,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Chico Matteo | MEX | 1,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Kretschmer Gustavo | *CHI | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Weber Samuel | USA | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||||
7 | Wheeler Ben | *CAN | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
8 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
9 | Geller Micky | CAN | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||||
10 | Font Patricio | MEX | DNS | ||||
10 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 1,00/55/10.25 | 1,50/55/10.25 | |||
2 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 4,00/55/10.75 | 4,00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | Rini Paige | CAN | 4,00/55/11.25 | 5,50/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 2,50/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Gay Anna | USA | 2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3,50/55/11.25) |
3,00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25) |
2,00/55/11.25 | |||
7 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
8 | De Osma Cristhiana | PER | 2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) |
||||
9 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||||
10 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||||
10 | Lang Erika | USA | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||||
12 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Varas Emilia | CHI | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Nate | USA | 0,00/58/10.25 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | 2,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | 5,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | 5,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | 4,00/58/10.75 | 0,00/58/14.25 | |||
9 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 3,00/58/11.25 | ||||
10 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 2,50/58/11.25 | ||||
10 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | 2,50/58/11.25 | ||||
12 | Simioni Neves Felipe | BRA | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
13 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Chicharro Diego | *CHI | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||||
16 | Labra Martin | CHI | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
17 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
18 | Chicharro Samuel | *CHI | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Font Patricio | MEX | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Cameron | USA | 3650 | 4060 | |||
2 | Gay Ella | USA | 3320 | 3690 | |||
3 | Torres K. Maria Paulina | COL | 1700 | 2330 | |||
4 | Pelkey Sofia | CAN | 2170 | 1780 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Luciana | COL | 1650 | 1390 | |||
6 | Andai Andrea | CHI | 1170 | ||||
7 | Besso Ambar | ARG | 700 | ||||
8 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | 570 | ||||
9 | Gramatica Sara | ARG | 300 | ||||
10 | Byrne Tia | USA | 200 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | 9070 | 10080 | |||
2 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | 4890 | 4980 | |||
3 | Alvira B. Pablo | COL | 3390 | 4390 | |||
4 | Bickley Bg | USA | 3810 | 3810 | |||
5 | Davis Freddy | USA | 3010 | 2990 | |||
6 | Pinette Linden | CAN | 2950 | 1690 | |||
7 | Jaramillo J. Samuel | COL | 2970 | 1590 | |||
8 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | 2690 | ||||
9 | Osorio J. Noe | COL | 2610 | ||||
10 | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | 2280 | ||||
11 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | 1780 | ||||
12 | Anderson Dylan | USA | 1480 | ||||
13 | Bello M. Pablo | COL | 1150 | ||||
14 | Goulah Jaret | CAN | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | 5320 | 5230 | |||
2 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | 5300 | 4850 | |||
3 | Hall Elizabeth | USA | 3230 | 3560 | |||
4 | De Osma Cristhiana | PER | 4150 | 2720 | |||
5 | Davis Emma | USA | 3380 | 2560 | |||
6 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 2490 | ||||
7 | Andai Karen | CHI | 1370 | ||||
8 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | 1200 | ||||
9 | Stenger Solie | USA | 940 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | 11130 | 10980 | |||
2 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | 5740 | 6020 | |||
3 | Kacprowicz Gage | USA | 5760 | 5990 | |||
4 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | 5630 | 5780 | |||
5 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 5430 | 5410 | |||
6 | Malinovski George | CAN | 5720 | 4820 | |||
7 | Bloyer Vittorio | USA | 3040 | ||||
8 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 2930 | ||||
9 | Sparks Chase | USA | 2110 | ||||
10 | Ahumada Federico | ARG | 2010 | ||||
11 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 1800 | ||||
12 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | 1120 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 10660 | 9150 | |||
2 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 6980 | 6980 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | 5280 | 6210 | |||
4 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | 1680 | 1790 | |||
5 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 1150 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | 10260 | 8420 | |||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 6830 | 7440 | |||
3 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 7550 | 7140 | |||
4 | Geller Micky | CAN | 5730 | 4480 | |||
5 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | 3540 | ||||
6 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | 3400 | ||||
7 | Weber Samuel | USA | 2940 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 8700 | 10390 | |||
2 | Rini Paige | CAN | 7380 | 8580 | |||
3 | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | 8540 | 8520 | |||
4 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 6950 | 7510 | |||
5 | Lang Erika | USA | 10830 | 5160 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 6420 | 4300 | |||
7 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 5440 | ||||
8 | Gay Anna | USA | 4850 | ||||
9 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 3050 | ||||
10 | De Osma Cristhiana | PER | 2800 | ||||
11 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 2450 |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | 12000 | 11610 | |||
2 | Labra Martin | CHI | 11960 | 10650 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 8540 | 8380 | |||
4 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 8930 | 7170 | |||
5 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 7770 | ||||
6 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 4940 | ||||
7 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 3640 | ||||
8 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Cameron | USA | 22,1m | 22,2m | |||
2 | Pelkey Sofia | CAN | 18,9m | 19,2m | |||
3 | Byrne Tia | USA | 14,0m | 14,4m | |||
3 | Gay Ella | USA | 13,5m | 14,4m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | 41,3m | 41,0m | |||
2 | Bickley Bg | USA | 38,8m | 39,8m | |||
3 | Goulah Jaret | CAN | 35,0m | 39,4m | |||
4 | Pinette Linden | CAN | 36,8m | 36,1m | |||
5 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | 33,2m | 33,5m | |||
6 | Anderson Dylan | USA | 30,3m | ||||
7 | Browne Samuel | CHI | 26,8m | ||||
8 | Davis Freddy | USA | 23,0m | ||||
9 | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | 20,4m | ||||
10 | Osorio J. Noe | COL | 19,5m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall Elizabeth | USA | 35,0m | 33,3m | |||
2 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | 34,0m | 31,6m | |||
3 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 30,1m | 28,6m | |||
4 | Davis Emma | USA | 28,1m | 27,6m | |||
5 | Stenger Solie | USA | 20,7m | ||||
6 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | 19,8m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | 50,5m | 52,5m | |||
2 | Labra Martin | CHI | 51,4m | 52,1m | |||
3 | Sparks Chase | USA | 49,3m | 50,0m | |||
4 | Kacprowicz Gage | USA | 47,5m | 47,9m | |||
5 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | 44,0m | 46,4m | |||
6 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | 43,1m | 45,3m | |||
7 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | 42,4m | 43,3m | |||
8 | Bloyer Vittorio | USA | 42,2m | 43,1m | |||
9 | Tizza Sebastian | CHI | 41,3m | ||||
10 | Malinovski George | CAN | 40,5m | ||||
11 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | 39,0m | ||||
12 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 38,8m | ||||
13 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 36,5m | ||||
14 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 28,9m | ||||
15 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | 19,1m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | 38,8m | 40,4m | |||
2 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | 36,6m | 38,8m | |||
3 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 17,8m | 18,8m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 59,5m | 59,3m | |||
2 | Geller Micky | CAN | 54,0m | 52,7m | |||
3 | Alemparte Miguel | CHI | 50,8m | 52,5m | |||
4 | Browne Jose | *CHI | 50,1m | 50,3m | |||
5 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | 50,0m | ||||
6 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 49,4m | ||||
7 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | 39,0m | ||||
8 | Weber Samuel | USA | 32,3m |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Taryn | CAN | 47,4m | 50,7m | |||
2 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 48,9m | 49,8m | |||
3 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 46,2m | 45,8m | |||
4 | Rini Paige | CAN | 44,7m | 45,1m | |||
5 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 44,1m | ||||
6 | Gay Anna | USA | 39,9m | ||||
7 | Lang Erika | USA | DNS |
Name | Country | Eliminatory | Final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 61,8m | 61,7m | |||
2 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 59,8m | 60,7m | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 58,3m | 60,1m | |||
4 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 58,5m | 57,6m | |||
5 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 57,9m | ||||
6 | Labra Martin | CHI | 51,0m | ||||
7 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 48,8m | ||||
8 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | 43,3m |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Cameron | USA | 980,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2980,00 | |
2 | Gay Ella | USA | 800,00 | 908,87 | 486,84 | 2195,71 | |
3 | Pelkey Sofia | CAN | 540,00 | 534,48 | 802,63 | 1877,11 | |
4 | Byrne Tia | USA | 1000,00 | 49,26 | 486,84 | 1536,10 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | 980,39 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2980,39 | |
2 | Bickley Bg | USA | 960,78 | 765,06 | 952,08 | 2677,92 | |
3 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | 1000,00 | 540,16 | 750,80 | 2290,96 | |
4 | Pinette Linden | CAN | 715,69 | 592,37 | 856,23 | 2164,29 | |
5 | Anderson Dylan | USA | 921,57 | 297,19 | 648,56 | 1867,32 | |
6 | Davis Freddy | USA | 843,14 | 604,42 | 415,34 | 1862,90 | |
7 | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | 901,96 | 457,83 | 332,27 | 1692,06 | |
8 | Osorio J. Noe | COL | 627,45 | 524,10 | 303,51 | 1455,06 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | 986,84 | 1000,00 | 954,55 | 2941,39 | |
2 | Davis Emma | USA | 934,21 | 637,74 | 686,36 | 2258,31 | |
3 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 592,11 | 469,81 | 777,27 | 1839,19 | |
4 | Hall Elizabeth | USA | 78,95 | 671,70 | 1000,00 | 1750,65 | |
5 | Stenger Solie | USA | 1000,00 | 177,36 | 350,00 | 1527,36 | |
6 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | 736,84 | 226,42 | 309,09 | 1272,35 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 987,69 | 2987,69 | |
2 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | 744,44 | 519,32 | 1000,00 | 2263,76 | |
3 | Malinovski George | CAN | 977,78 | 513,93 | 630,77 | 2122,48 | |
4 | Kacprowicz Gage | USA | 722,22 | 538,19 | 858,46 | 2118,87 | |
5 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | 744,44 | 540,88 | 778,46 | 2063,78 | |
6 | Sparks Chase | USA | 833,33 | 189,58 | 923,08 | 1945,99 | |
7 | Gisler Erich | ARG | 755,56 | 487,87 | 578,46 | 1821,89 | |
8 | Bloyer Vittorio | USA | 700,00 | 273,14 | 710,77 | 1683,91 | |
9 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 844,44 | 263,25 | 507,69 | 1615,38 | |
10 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 600,00 | 161,73 | 273,85 | 1035,58 | |
11 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | 600,00 | 100,63 | 0,00 | 700,63 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 383,56 | 642,46 | 76,92 | 1102,94 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 925,53 | 985,43 | 1000,00 | 2910,96 | |
2 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 707,25 | 2707,25 | |
3 | Geller Micky | CAN | 691,49 | 758,94 | 840,58 | 2291,01 | |
4 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | 776,60 | 450,33 | 405,80 | 1632,73 | |
5 | Weber Samuel | USA | 829,79 | 389,40 | 211,59 | 1430,78 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rini Paige | CAN | 855,86 | 1000,00 | 856,71 | 2712,57 | |
2 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 1000,00 | 355,48 | 1000,00 | 2355,48 | |
3 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 792,79 | 634,03 | 890,24 | 2317,06 | |
4 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | 693,69 | 748,25 | 826,22 | 2268,16 | |
5 | Gay Anna | USA | 810,81 | 565,27 | 698,17 | 2074,25 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | 1000,00 | 746,66 | 1000,00 | 2746,66 | |
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 1000,00 | 714,05 | 953,80 | 2667,85 | |
3 | Labra Martin | CHI | 810,00 | 1000,00 | 706,52 | 2516,52 | |
4 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | 890,00 | 649,67 | 646,74 | 2186,41 | |
5 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 850,00 | 413,04 | 894,02 | 2157,06 | |
6 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 820,00 | 304,35 | 910,33 | 2034,68 |