Copa Los Andes
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Martinez Agustina |
*CHI |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
5,50/52/14.25 |
|
62,00 |
2 |
Gramatica Sara |
*ARG |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
0,00/49 |
4,50/52 |
|
46,50 |
3 |
Varas Milagros |
*CHI |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
3,50/49 |
|
45,00 |
4 |
Maturana Agustina |
*CHI |
|
-14 F |
6,00/34 |
6,00/43 |
3,25/49 |
|
39,25 |
5 |
Ahumada Catalina |
*ARG |
|
-14 F |
2,00/31 |
2,00/31 |
2,00/31 |
|
2,00 |
6 |
Besso Ambar |
*ARG |
|
-14 F |
2,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
44,50 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kretschmer Daniela |
*CHI |
|
-17 F |
0,00/34 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
70,00 |
2 |
Wenzel Emily |
*GER |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
65,00 |
3 |
Munoz Guadalupe |
*ARG |
|
-17 F |
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
0,50/52 |
|
41,00 |
4 |
Del Caso Pilar |
*ARG |
|
-17 F |
3,00/46 |
4,50/43 |
3,50/43 |
|
27,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
*CHI |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
77,00 |
2 |
Giorgis Francisco |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
67,00 |
3 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
63,50 |
4 |
Collazo Carlos Jr |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
0,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
56,50 |
5 |
Ahumada Federico |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
61,50 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Malarczuk Martin |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
5,50/58/11.25 |
|
81,00 |
2 |
Zohar Patricio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
75,00 |
3 |
Kretschmer Gustavo |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
75,00 |
4 |
Collazo Antonio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
80,50 |
5 |
Browne Samuel |
*CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
67,50 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rosenberg Ruben |
*CHI |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
69,00 |
2 |
Munoz Miguel |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
59,00 |
3 |
Kretschmer Udo |
*CHI |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/37 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
46,00 |
4 |
Lopez Martin |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
73,50 |
5 |
Browne Urrejola Pedro |
*CHI |
|
45+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
58,50 |
Over 55 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miranda Dominga |
*CHI |
|
-10 F |
40 |
40 |
40 |
|
40,00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ahumada Facundo |
*ARG |
|
-21 M |
3550 |
3460 |
2960 |
|
3550,00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zohar Patricio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
5880 |
4540 |
6470 |
|
6470,00 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Munoz Miguel |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
3040 |
2580 |
3400 |
|
3400,00 |
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 21-10-2022 - 23-10-2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ritter Robert |
*CHI |
|
65+ M |
1600 |
2370 |
1850 |
|
2370,00 |