Austrian Nationals
Open Women Slalom ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
Ope F |
4,25/55/12.00 |
2,25/55/12.00 |
|
793,79 |
2 |
Kuhn Nicola |
UWSV |
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
779,66 |
3 |
Gusenbauer Lisa |
UWSV |
Ope F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
768,36 |
4 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
Ope F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
734,46 |
5 |
Crupi Emilia |
IWWC |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
711,86 |
6 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
717,51 |
7 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
Ope F |
5,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
700,56 |
8 |
Fritz Julia |
WSCO |
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
689,27 |
9 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
Ope F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
683,62 |
10 |
Crupi Paola |
IWWC |
Ope F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
666,67 |
11 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
WSZS |
Ope F |
4,25/55/14.25 |
|
|
658,19 |
12 |
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
655,37 |
13 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
649,72 |
14 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
638,42 |
15 |
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
Ope F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
615,82 |
16 |
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
553,67 |
17 |
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
Ope F |
0,50/43 |
|
|
5,65 |
Open Men Slalom ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Engelhardt Moritz |
IWWC |
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
3,50/58/10.75 |
|
886,49 |
2 |
Pugstaller Robert |
WSZS |
Ope M |
0,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
875,68 |
3 |
Attensam Nikolaus |
IWWC |
Ope M |
5,00/58/11.25 |
2,25/58/10.75 |
|
867,57 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
WLUF |
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
805,41 |
5 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
800,00 |
6 |
Gschiel Alexander |
WSZS |
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
794,59 |
7 |
Postl Lukas |
WSZS |
Ope M |
4,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
762,16 |
8 |
Gerhofer Peter |
WSZS |
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
756,76 |
9 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
800,00 |
10 |
Kottl Matthias |
WLUF |
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
735,14 |
11 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
686,49 |
11 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
POER |
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
686,49 |
13 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
675,68 |
14 |
Kuhn Dominic |
UWSV |
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
664,86 |
15 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
627,03 |
16 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
600,00 |
17 |
Maier Noah |
WLUF |
Ope M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
572,97 |
18 |
Satran Nikolaus |
WSCO |
Ope M |
1,50/43 |
|
|
16,22 |
Over 35 Women Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 35 Men Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmund |
IWWC |
35+ M |
5,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
841,18 |
2 |
Berner Alexander |
WLUF |
35+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
682,35 |
2 |
Erber Gerhard |
MOSE |
35+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
517,65 |
4 |
Brigola Bernhard |
SEEB |
35+ M |
0,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
641,18 |
Over 45 Women Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 45 Men Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 55 Men Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
55+ M |
0,50/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
941,56 |
2 |
Wimmer Michael |
SEEB |
55+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
818,18 |
3 |
Engel Rupert |
KREU |
55+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
805,19 |
4 |
Engelhardt Volker |
IWWC |
55+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
733,77 |
5 |
Födinger Michael |
WLUF |
55+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
766,23 |
6 |
Swoboda Christian |
WLUF |
55+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
727,27 |
7 |
Leitner Wolfgang |
IWWC |
55+ M |
4,50/40 |
|
|
58,44 |
Over 65 Men Slalom ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruber Klaus |
WLUF |
65+ M |
2,50/52/12.00 |
2,00/52/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Begovich Heinz |
IWWC |
65+ M |
5,50/52/14.25 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
823,53 |
3 |
Jaksch Johannes |
WSZS |
65+ M |
5,00/52/16.00 |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
3 |
Kottl Hermann |
WLUF |
65+ M |
4,00/52/13.00 |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
852,94 |
5 |
Jirak Bernd |
NWSV |
65+ M |
4,00/40 |
2,50/52/14.25 |
|
742,65 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Under 14 Boys Slalom Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Open Women Tricks ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
UWSV |
Ope F |
5710 |
5730 |
|
508,88 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
3460 |
4590 |
|
407,64 |
3 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
Ope F |
4240 |
3930 |
|
376,55 |
4 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
Ope F |
3100 |
3670 |
|
325,93 |
5 |
Madritsch Laura |
LEND |
Ope F |
3510 |
3540 |
|
314,39 |
6 |
Madritsch Hannah |
LEND |
Ope F |
2970 |
3380 |
|
300,18 |
7 |
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
Ope F |
2450 |
3090 |
|
274,42 |
8 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
2370 |
2940 |
|
261,10 |
9 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
2360 |
|
|
209,59 |
10 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
Ope F |
2060 |
|
|
182,95 |
11 |
Fritz Julia |
WSCO |
Ope F |
1520 |
|
|
134,99 |
12 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
Ope F |
1510 |
|
|
134,10 |
13 |
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
1460 |
|
|
129,66 |
Open Men Tricks ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 35 Men Tricks ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 45 Women Tricks ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
45+ F |
930 |
|
|
221,43 |
Over 45 Men Tricks ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 55 Men Tricks ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Under 14 Girls Tricks Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jelinek Rosa |
WSCO |
-14 F |
1500 |
|
|
283,02 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Open Women Jump ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
Ope F |
43,1m |
41,5m |
|
677,30 |
2 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
Ope F |
39,2m |
41,3m |
|
643,53 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
40,6m |
39,3m |
|
630,39 |
4 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
37,4m |
35,7m |
|
570,36 |
5 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
Ope F |
36,1m |
35,5m |
|
545,97 |
6 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
Ope F |
35,6m |
|
|
536,59 |
7 |
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
Ope F |
31,8m |
|
|
465,29 |
8 |
Fritz Julia |
WSCO |
Ope F |
31,2m |
|
|
454,03 |
9 |
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
18,0m |
|
|
206,38 |
Open Men Jump ÖSTM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
Ope M |
61,1m |
61,6m |
|
775,57 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
55,6m |
55,6m |
|
690,34 |
3 |
Kuhn Dominic |
UWSV |
Ope M |
53,2m |
53,4m |
|
659,09 |
4 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
Ope M |
50,7m |
52,9m |
|
651,99 |
5 |
Gschiel Alexander |
WSZS |
Ope M |
50,4m |
50,3m |
|
616,48 |
6 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
47,1m |
48,2m |
|
585,23 |
7 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
POER |
Ope M |
45,1m |
|
|
541,19 |
8 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
Ope M |
44,7m |
|
|
535,51 |
9 |
Maier Noah |
WLUF |
Ope M |
30,2m |
|
|
329,55 |
Over 45 Women Jump ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Over 55 Men Jump ÖM Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Under 14 Boys Jump Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Under 21 Women Jump Gästeklasse Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
Open Women Overall ÖSTM Results
- 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Steiner Lili |
WSCO |
Ope F |
793,79 |
376,55 |
677,30 |
1847,64 |
2 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
SEEB |
Ope F |
700,56 |
325,93 |
536,59 |
1563,08 |
3 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
Ope F |
734,46 |
182,95 |
643,53 |
1560,94 |
4 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
649,72 |
261,10 |
630,39 |
1541,21 |
5 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
Ope F |
717,51 |
209,59 |
570,36 |
1497,46 |
6 |
Berner Leona |
WLUF |
Ope F |
683,62 |
134,10 |
545,97 |
1363,69 |
7 |
Fritz Julia |
WSCO |
Ope F |
689,27 |
134,99 |
454,03 |
1278,29 |
8 |
Berner Malena |
WLUF |
Ope F |
553,67 |
129,66 |
206,38 |
889,71 |
9 |
Hafner Katharina |
POER |
Ope F |
5,65 |
274,42 |
465,29 |
745,36 |
Open Men Overall ÖSTM Results
- 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
Ope M |
800,00 |
472,55 |
775,57 |
2048,12 |
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
WSZS |
Ope M |
794,59 |
597,45 |
616,48 |
2008,52 |
3 |
Kuhn Dominic |
UWSV |
Ope M |
664,86 |
667,46 |
659,09 |
1991,41 |
4 |
Ahammer Vincent |
WLUF |
Ope M |
686,49 |
474,94 |
535,51 |
1696,94 |
5 |
Schmidberger David |
WLUF |
Ope M |
675,68 |
209,23 |
651,99 |
1536,90 |
6 |
Hinteregger Samuel |
POER |
Ope M |
686,49 |
252,98 |
541,19 |
1480,66 |
7 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
Ope M |
600,00 |
133,65 |
585,23 |
1318,88 |
Over 45 Women Overall ÖM Results
- 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
45+ F |
750,00 |
221,43 |
378,95 |
1350,38 |
Over 55 Men Overall ÖM Results
- 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
55+ M |
941,56 |
331,25 |
797,44 |
2070,25 |
2 |
Swoboda Christian |
WLUF |
55+ M |
727,27 |
434,38 |
82,05 |
1243,70 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Gästeklasse Results
- 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
851,35 |
613,88 |
844,52 |
2309,75 |