Name | Team | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 1770 | 1980 | 175,84 | ||
2 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 1120 | 1640 | 145,65 | ||
3 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 1150 | 1240 | 110,12 | ||
4 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 1650 | 1200 | 146,54 | ||
5 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Slåstad | Ope F | 1010 | 940 | 89,70 | ||
6 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 700 | 740 | 65,72 | ||
7 | Nyborg Malin | Enebakk | Ope F | 630 | 55,95 | |||
8 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 380 | 33,75 | |||
9 | Handegaard Nora | Ullensaker | Ope F | 280 | 24,87 | |||
10 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | Slåstad | Ope F | 130 | 11,55 | |||
11 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | Slåstad | Ope F | 0 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 3260 | 3260 | 259,35 | ||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | Ope M | 2170 | 2130 | 172,63 | ||
3 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 1240 | 1500 | 119,33 | ||
4 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 1330 | 1350 | 107,40 | ||
5 | Viker Vemund | Lillehammer | Ope M | 1050 | 1120 | 89,10 | ||
6 | Stokke Trym | Skien | Ope M | 990 | 78,76 | |||
7 | Wigdel Petter | Lillehammer | Ope M | 950 | 75,58 | |||
8 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 740 | 58,87 | |||
9 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | Enebakk | Ope M | 720 | 57,28 | |||
10 | Gjertsen Espen | Enebakk | Ope M | DNS |
Name | Team | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 30,9m | 32,1m | 470,92 | ||
2 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 33,3m | 31,9m | 493,43 | ||
3 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 26,7m | 26,2m | 369,61 | ||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 26,1m | 25,6m | 358,35 | ||
5 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 18,6m | 19,6m | 236,40 | ||
6 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | Slåstad | Ope F | 15,1m | 151,97 | |||
7 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 14,3m | 136,96 | |||
8 | Handegaard Nora | Ullensaker | Ope F | DNS | ||||
8 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | Slåstad | Ope F | DNS | ||||
8 | Nyborg Malin | Enebakk | Ope F | 0,00m |
Name | Team | Categ. | Kvalifisering | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 45,7m | 48,0m | 582,39 | ||
2 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Enebakk | Ope M | 43,9m | 43,2m | 524,15 | ||
3 | Wigdel Petter | Lillehammer | Ope M | 35,3m | 36,1m | 413,35 | ||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | Ope M | 33,6m | 31,8m | 377,84 | ||
5 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 31,9m | 30,9m | 353,69 | ||
6 | Stokke Trym | Skien | Ope M | 31,3m | 345,17 | |||
7 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 29,0m | 312,50 | |||
8 | Viker Vemund | Lillehammer | Ope M | 19,8m | 181,82 | |||
9 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 0,00m | ||||
9 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | Moelv | Ope M | DNS |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 768,36 | 175,84 | 470,92 | 1415,12 | |
2 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 661,02 | 146,54 | 493,43 | 1300,99 | |
3 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 655,37 | 145,65 | 236,40 | 1037,42 | |
4 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 531,07 | 110,12 | 369,61 | 1010,80 | |
5 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 564,97 | 65,72 | 358,35 | 989,04 | |
6 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 463,28 | 33,75 | 136,96 | 633,99 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 810,81 | 259,35 | 582,39 | 1652,55 | |
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | Ope M | 681,08 | 172,63 | 377,84 | 1231,55 | |
3 | Stokke Trym | Skien | Ope M | 686,49 | 78,76 | 345,17 | 1110,42 | |
4 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 556,76 | 107,40 | 353,69 | 1017,85 | |
5 | Viker Vemund | Lillehammer | Ope M | 616,22 | 89,10 | 181,82 | 887,14 | |
6 | Wigdel Petter | Lillehammer | Ope M | 32,43 | 75,58 | 413,35 | 521,36 |