Linz Open
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wolfisberg Tullio |
SUI |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
864,86 |
2 |
Wienerroither Maximilian |
AUT |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
837,84 |
3 |
Kopacek Florian |
AUT |
|
4,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
628,38 |
4 |
Jasser Paul |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
621,62 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Thomsen Sina |
SUI |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
800,00 |
2 |
Berner Leona |
AUT |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
775,00 |
2 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
AUT |
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
775,00 |
4 |
Crupi Paola |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,25/55/13.00 |
|
765,62 |
5 |
Madritsch Hannah |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
756,25 |
6 |
Madritsch Laura |
AUT |
|
2,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
737,50 |
7 |
Hafner Katharina |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
725,00 |
8 |
Bittar Cecile |
SUI |
|
4,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
700,00 |
9 |
Roscher Nina |
AUT |
|
3,00/49 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
681,25 |
10 |
Fritz Julia |
AUT |
|
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
618,75 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Elias Adrian |
SVK |
|
3,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
783,13 |
2 |
Honigsberger Sebastian |
AUT |
|
3,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
771,08 |
3 |
Domino Oscar |
DEN |
|
4,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
704,82 |
4 |
Auer Julius |
GER |
|
2,00/58/14.25 |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
674,70 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Loizidou Florentia |
CYP |
|
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
723,16 |
2 |
Crupi Emilia |
AUT |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
711,86 |
3 |
Krug Josefa |
AUT |
|
0,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
706,21 |
4 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
AUT |
|
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
689,27 |
5 |
Hoelzl Lena Sophie |
AUT |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
638,42 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Attensam Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
|
875,68 |
2 |
Engelhardt Moritz |
AUT |
|
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
816,22 |
3 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
810,81 |
4 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
794,59 |
5 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
5,00/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
789,19 |
6 |
Horsch Fabian |
GER |
|
4,50/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
724,32 |
7 |
Peisker Tobias |
GER |
|
1,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
664,86 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
875,68 |
2 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/12.00 |
|
767,57 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
2,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
762,16 |
4 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
|
0,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
756,76 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lang Michael |
GER |
|
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/52 |
|
802,47 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
790,12 |
3 |
Scherer Philipp |
GER |
|
5,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
734,57 |
4 |
Peisker Armin |
GER |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
543,21 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Berner Leona |
AUT |
|
34,9m |
34,1m |
|
715,38 |
2 |
Hafner Katharina |
AUT |
|
26,4m |
34,9m |
|
715,38 |
3 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
AUT |
|
30,0m |
32,6m |
|
656,41 |
4 |
Fritz Julia |
AUT |
|
27,1m |
29,0m |
|
564,10 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidberger David |
AUT |
|
51,4m |
49,8m |
|
630,68 |
2 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
50,0m |
49,7m |
|
610,80 |
3 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
49,9m |
34,8m |
|
609,38 |
4 |
Horsch Fabian |
GER |
|
36,5m |
35,1m |
|
419,03 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gaggl Felix |
AUT |
|
732,92 |
163,43 |
|
896,35 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wolfisberg Ladina |
SUI |
|
852,94 |
400,00 |
845,00 |
2097,94 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hafner Katharina |
AUT |
|
725,00 |
288,31 |
715,38 |
1728,69 |
2 |
Wimmer Alexandra |
AUT |
|
775,00 |
238,51 |
656,41 |
1669,92 |
3 |
Berner Leona |
AUT |
|
775,00 |
136,02 |
715,38 |
1626,40 |
4 |
Fritz Julia |
AUT |
|
618,75 |
110,15 |
564,10 |
1293,00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Elias Adrian |
SVK |
|
783,13 |
452,28 |
577,74 |
1813,15 |
2 |
Domino Oscar |
DEN |
|
704,82 |
189,21 |
514,40 |
1408,43 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Krug Josefa |
AUT |
|
706,21 |
200,71 |
555,35 |
1462,27 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Dominic |
AUT |
|
794,59 |
705,65 |
610,80 |
2111,04 |
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
AUT |
|
810,81 |
663,48 |
609,38 |
2083,67 |
3 |
Horsch Fabian |
GER |
|
724,32 |
54,10 |
419,03 |
1197,45 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
|
762,16 |
464,60 |
752,84 |
1979,60 |