Campeonato Argentino de Esqui Nautico
Under 14 Boys D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Ahumada Bautista |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Giorgis Francisco |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1000,00 |
896,00 |
Under 17 Girls D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Munoz Guadalupe |
*ARG |
|
-17 F |
2,50/52 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
1000,00 |
|
2 |
Renosto Tomas |
ARG |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Collazo Carlos Jr |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Ahumada Federico |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
0,00/22 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Women D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Giordano Paloma |
ARG |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 21 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Ahumada Facundo |
*ARG |
|
-21 M |
0,50/52 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
Open Women D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Giordano Paloma |
ARG |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Collazo Antonio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.75 |
4,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Malarczuk Martin |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
Giorgis Tobias |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.75 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
1000,00 |
|
4 |
Zohar Patricio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
862,75 |
|
5 |
Ahumada Bautista |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
6 |
Giorgis Francisco |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
627,45 |
744,19 |
Over 45 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Ahumada Ivan |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Munoz Miguel |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 55 Men D1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Collazo Carlos |
*ARG |
|
55+ M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
Under 17 Girls D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Munoz Guadalupe |
*ARG |
|
-17 F |
2470 |
2630 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
Under 21 Women D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Giordano Paloma |
ARG |
|
-21 F |
2910 |
4780 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 21 Men D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
Open Women D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Giordano Paloma |
ARG |
|
Ope F |
3040 |
3440 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
Over 45 Men D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Munoz Miguel |
*ARG |
|
45+ M |
1210 |
1460 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Giorgis Francisco |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
37,5m |
39,4m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
33,8m |
34,7m |
1000,00 |
|
Under 21 Men D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Zohar Patricio |
ARG |
|
-21 M |
46,7m |
50,2m |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men D1 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
Under 14 Boys D1 Overall Results
- 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Giorgis Francisco |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 17 Boys D1 Overall Results
- 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gisler Erich |
*ARG |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men D1 Overall Results
- 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Giorgis Tobias |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Zohar Patricio |
*ARG |
|
Ope M |
862,75 |
604,23 |
759,45 |
2226,43 |
3 |
Giorgis Francisco |
ARG |
|
Ope M |
627,45 |
683,60 |
505,15 |
1816,20 |
Under 14 Girls D1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/3/2022 - 13/3/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Renosto Delfina |
ARG |
|
-14 F |
3100 |
3020 |
|
1000,00 |