Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica MARTIN | *AUS | U14 F | 3.00/49 | 4.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fyn MITCHELL | *AUS | U14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella THOMAS | *AUS | U17 F | 1.25/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Demi FLAHERTY | *AUS | U17 F | 0.50/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MONTAGU | *AUS | U17 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilda HUGHES | *AUS | U21 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua WALLENT | *AUS | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason WARNOCK | *AUS | O35 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
2 | Ben COPPING | *AUS | O35 M | 0.00/46 | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Drew MARTIN | *AUS | O35 M | 0.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie MITCHELL | *AUS | O45 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Tony HUGHES | *AUS | O45 M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | David HALL | *AUS | O45 M | 5.25/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Guy STANDING | *AUS | O45 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Brodie JAMES | *AUS | O45 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Rob ALEXANDER | *AUS | O45 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven REED | *AUS | O55 M | 4.00/43 | 3.50/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Layton COPPING | *AUS | O65 M | 5.00/43 | 3.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | David WESTON | *AUS | O65 M | 4.50/43 | 5.00/52/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaidie MITCHELL | *AUS | U10 F | 290 | 200 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella THOMAS | *AUS | U17 F | 0.00m | 8.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua WALLENT | *AUS | Ope M | 67.0m | 65.3m |