Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee BRAY | LAKE BOGA | O35 M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Milla HUNTER BENNETT | LATROBE | U21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Henry LEAKE | GEELONG | U14 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Jada SWEENEY | GEELONG | U17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin DENNIS | GEELONG | U17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Alexei WERNER | GEELONG | U17 M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||
3 | Kelly ATKINSON | LAKE BOGA | O45 F | 1.00/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter SMITH | NATIMUK | O55 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Ron GRIFFITHS | LATROBE | O55 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | DNS | ||
3 | Darcy O'NEILL | BOORT | U17 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||
4 | Gabby ATKINSON | LAKE BOGA | U17 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||
5 | Amanda PERRETT | GEELONG | U17 F | 1.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Chloe SHELDON | LAKE BOGA | O21 F | 3.00/49 | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin SPITERI | BOORT | U17 M | 0.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | ||
2 | Jason JONES | GEELONG | O35 M | 5.00/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | ||
3 | Mitchell BRAY | LAKE BOGA | U14 M | 5.50/49 | 4.00/52 | |||
4 | Paul HINVES | LATROBE | O65 M | 2.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 2.00/49 | ||
5 | Georgia BRAY | LAKE BOGA | U12 F | 3.00/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
6 | Brett SMEDLEY | BRIDGEWATER | O45 M | 1.00/49 | 2.00/49 | 0.00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla HUNTER BENNETT | LATROBE | U21 F | 3540 | 2930 | |||
2 | Jada SWEENEY | GEELONG | U17 F | 3080 | 1710 | 3030 | ||
3 | Lee BRAY | LAKE BOGA | O35 M | 2870 | 2730 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin DENNIS | GEELONG | U17 F | 2110 | 2230 | 1840 | ||
2 | Kelly ATKINSON | LAKE BOGA | O45 F | 1840 | 1960 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby ATKINSON | LAKE BOGA | U17 F | 1140 | 1470 | 1620 | ||
2 | Mitchell BRAY | LAKE BOGA | U14 M | 1590 | 830 | 1160 | ||
3 | Peter SMITH | NATIMUK | O55 M | 980 | 1110 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexei WERNER | GEELONG | U17 M | 1350 | 1460 | |||
2 | Brett SMEDLEY | BRIDGEWATER | O45 M | 800 | 1100 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia BRAY | LAKE BOGA | U12 F | 500 | 500 | 580 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jada SWEENEY | GEELONG | U17 F | 27.3m | 28.4m | |||
2 | Milla HUNTER BENNETT | LATROBE | U21 F | 26.1m | 28.2m | |||
3 | Peter SMITH | NATIMUK | O55 M | 21.4m | 24.6m | 24.6m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin DENNIS | GEELONG | U17 F | 17.0m | 18.3m | |||
2 | Amanda PERRETT | GEELONG | U17 F | 16.3m | 18.0m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell BRAY | LAKE BOGA | U14 M | 9.3m | 9.7m | |||
2 | Gabby ATKINSON | LAKE BOGA | U17 F | 8.4m | 9.3m |