LX Campeonato Nacional Esqui Nautico
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Vasquez M. Santiago |
Lagartos |
|
-10 M |
0,00/49 |
1,00/49/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ramirez L. Juan Antonio |
Lagartos |
|
-10 M |
2,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
600,00 |
3 |
Escobar C. Joaquin |
La Pradera |
|
-10 M |
3,00/40 |
2,00/43 |
|
320,00 |
4 |
Sanabria L. Demian |
Lagartos |
|
-10 M |
2,50/40 |
|
|
100,00 |
5 |
Garnica P. Juan |
Serrezuela |
|
-10 M |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Garnica P. Manuela |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Baquero A. Isabela |
Came House |
|
-14 F |
3,50/49 |
4,50/52 |
1000,00 |
985,71 |
3 |
Duperly L. Carla |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
0,00/43 |
4,00/40 |
|
342,86 |
4 |
Torres K. Maria Paulina |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
4,00/43 |
4,00/43 |
|
|
5 |
Rodriguez Luciana |
*Lagartos |
|
-14 F |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ortiz H. Maria Juliana |
*Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
1,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1000,00 |
990,20 |
2 |
Alvira B. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
891,09 |
882,35 |
4 |
Galindo C. David |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Bello M. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
647,06 |
6 |
Berger O. Daniel |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
7 |
Vasquez M. Alejandro |
*Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
8 |
Reyes U. Emilio |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
9 |
Jaramillo J. Samuel |
*Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
|
|
|
10 |
Martinez G. Jeronimo |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
|
|
382,35 |
11 |
Torres G. Nicolas |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
5,00/46 |
|
|
|
12 |
Bello M. Simon |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
4,00/46 |
|
|
|
13 |
Osorio J. Noe |
*La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
0,00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 F |
4,50/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
538,46 |
538,46 |
3 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
Campestre Med |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,00/46 |
846,15 |
846,15 |
4 |
Duperly L. Sofia |
La Pradera |
|
-17 F |
2,50/46 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 F |
0,00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
Calima |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
973,68 |
973,68 |
3 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
4 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
421,05 |
421,05 |
5 |
Canon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
381,58 |
6 |
Patiņo Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
2,00/52 |
|
|
52,63 |
7 |
Canon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 M |
5,00/49 |
|
|
|
8 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
0,50/49 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
3100 |
3430 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
2640 |
3090 |
900,87 |
900,87 |
3 |
Canon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 M |
2890 |
2930 |
|
854,23 |
4 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
3250 |
2720 |
947,52 |
947,52 |
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
1720 |
|
501,46 |
501,46 |
6 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
Calima |
|
-17 M |
1540 |
|
448,98 |
448,98 |
7 |
Canon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 M |
1310 |
|
|
381,92 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
Campestre Med |
|
-17 F |
20,0m |
23,0m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 F |
18,2m |
18,7m |
570,00 |
570,00 |
3 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 F |
16,2m |
17,3m |
430,00 |
430,00 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Eliminatoria |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
Calima |
|
-17 M |
35,4m |
40,2m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
31,9m |
32,3m |
608,91 |
608,91 |
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
32,5m |
32,2m |
618,81 |
618,81 |
4 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
31,6m |
31,6m |
574,26 |
574,26 |
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
30,0m |
28,2m |
495,05 |
495,05 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Baquero A. Isabela |
Came House |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
891,09 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2891,09 |
2 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
857,14 |
|
1857,14 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
947,52 |
608,91 |
2556,43 |
2 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
Came House |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
900,87 |
618,81 |
2519,68 |
3 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
Calima |
|
-17 M |
973,68 |
448,98 |
1000,00 |
2422,66 |
4 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
|
1000,00 |
574,26 |
1574,26 |
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
421,05 |
501,46 |
495,05 |
1417,56 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 27/11/2021 - 28/11/2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-21 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |