Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -14 F | 2,00/52/11.25 | 5,00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Mishler Julie | USA | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 3,00/52/12.00 | |||
3 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | |||
4 | De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana | PER | -14 F | 3,00/52/12.00 | 1,50/52/12.00 | |||
5 | Bonham Carly | CAN | -14 F | 3,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | |||
5 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | |||
7 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 1,50/52/13.00 | |||
8 | Davis Cameron | USA | -14 F | 4,00/52/14.25 | ||||
8 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 4,00/52/14.25 | ||||
10 | Pinsonneault Kate | CAN | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | ||||
11 | Cobo Julianna | MEX | -14 F | 1,50/52/16.00 | ||||
12 | Andai Karen | CHI | -14 F | 2,00/52 | ||||
13 | Bernal P. Emilia | COL | -14 F | 2,00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eade Jaeden | USA | -14 M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | -14 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 5,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Renosto Tomas | ARG | -14 M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Blair Wesley | USA | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Albin Rodolfo Jr. | MEX | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Alvira B. Pablo | COL | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
13 | Goulah Jaret | CAN | -14 M | 5,00/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Navarro Matias | MEX | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Browne Samuel | CHI | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Canon Y. Mateo | COL | -14 M | 5,00/52 | ||||
17 | Girault Lorenzo | MEX | -14 M | 4,50/37 | ||||
18 | Eade Damien | USA | -14 M | 2,50/37 | ||||
19 | Miranda Cristobal | CHI | -14 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 5,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Kretschmer Daniela | CHI | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Chute Olivia | CAN | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Drake Alyssa | USA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | ||||
7 | Font Martina | MEX | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | -17 F | 1,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | -21 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -21 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 0,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Gibbons Bradley | CAN | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 6,00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Walsh Connor | USA | -21 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Browne Jose | CHI | -21 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/37 | |||
4 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 5,00/37 | |||
6 | Camara Santiago | MEX | -21 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | ||||
7 | Powell Robert | USA | -21 M | 2,00/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Taryn | CAN | Ope F | 0,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Singer Chantal | CAN | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Ross Neilly | CAN | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 4,00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
7 | Greenwood Brittany | USA | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | ||||
8 | Browne Ema | CHI | Ope F | 3,50/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Nate | USA | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.25 | 3,25/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Detrick Brian | USA | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Calhoun Jamie | CAN | Ope M | 5,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.25 | |||
4 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6,00/58/11.25) |
4,00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Collazo Antonio | ARG | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | Ope M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Pinette Conley | CAN | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) |
||||
10 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | ||||
11 | Debarbieri Angelo | CHI | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
12 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
13 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -14 F | 5820 | 5510 | |||
2 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 3580 | 3950 | |||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana | PER | -14 F | 3670 | 3490 | |||
4 | Macias Sedano Julianna | MEX | -14 F | 3360 | 3440 | |||
5 | Davis Cameron | USA | -14 F | 3890 | 2880 | |||
6 | Bernal P. Emilia | COL | -14 F | 3000 | 2750 | |||
7 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | -14 F | 3980 | 2620 | |||
8 | Renosto Delfina | ARG | -14 F | 2870 | ||||
9 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 2760 | ||||
10 | Bonham Carly | CAN | -14 F | 2350 | ||||
11 | Mishler Julie | USA | -14 F | 2130 | ||||
12 | Pinsonneault Kate | CAN | -14 F | 1510 | ||||
13 | Andai Karen | CHI | -14 F | 960 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 9410 | 9280 | |||
2 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 6550 | 6670 | |||
3 | Blair Wesley | USA | -14 M | 2860 | 3640 | |||
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 4290 | 3610 | |||
5 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 3440 | 3380 | |||
6 | Renosto Tomas | ARG | -14 M | 3260 | 3200 | |||
7 | Eade Jaeden | USA | -14 M | 3010 | 3160 | |||
8 | Eade Damien | USA | -14 M | 2070 | ||||
9 | Canon Y. Mateo | COL | -14 M | 2030 | ||||
10 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | -14 M | 1890 | ||||
11 | Alvira B. Pablo | COL | -14 M | 1750 | ||||
12 | Miranda Cristobal | CHI | -14 M | 1650 | ||||
13 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | -14 M | 940 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chute Olivia | CAN | -17 F | 6400 | 7020 | |||
2 | Grathwohl Allyson | USA | -17 F | 5890 | 5630 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 5260 | 5580 | |||
4 | Drake Alyssa | USA | -17 F | 4510 | 5230 | |||
5 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -17 F | 3160 | ||||
6 | Font Martina | MEX | -17 F | 2600 | ||||
7 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -17 F | 2250 | ||||
8 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | -17 F | 950 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Pablo | MEX | -17 M | 9960 | 9940 | |||
2 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | -17 M | 7620 | 8630 | |||
3 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | -17 M | 5760 | 5780 | |||
4 | Kraus Evan | CAN | -17 M | 4190 | 5410 | |||
5 | Labra Martin | CHI | -17 M | 10660 | 4350 | |||
6 | Blair Will | USA | -17 M | 3610 | 3410 | |||
7 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 4230 | 2740 | |||
8 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -17 M | 2940 | ||||
9 | Reese Carter | USA | -17 M | 2740 | ||||
10 | Canon Y. Federico | COL | -17 M | 2440 | ||||
11 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 1980 | ||||
12 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -17 M | 1720 | ||||
13 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -17 M | 1710 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 8390 | 9190 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 5830 | 5980 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -21 F | 3030 | 5640 | |||
4 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -21 F | 2160 | 1990 | |||
5 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 1610 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | -21 M | 11170 | 11560 | |||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 7470 | 9500 | |||
3 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -21 M | 10260 | 8580 | |||
4 | Walsh Connor | USA | -21 M | 6070 | 5630 | |||
5 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | -21 M | 3940 | ||||
6 | Gibbons Bradley | CAN | -21 M | 2770 | ||||
7 | Powell Robert | USA | -21 M | 2640 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | Ope F | 10320 | 9410 | |||
2 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 6790 | 8550 | |||
3 | Singer Chantal | CAN | Ope F | 8620 | 8080 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 5540 | 6010 | |||
5 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | Ope F | 3250 | ||||
6 | Greenwood Brittany | USA | Ope F | 2850 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 10070 | 12120 | |||
2 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | Ope M | 9780 | 11040 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 8650 | 9580 | |||
4 | Macias Erick | USA | Ope M | 7550 | 9010 | |||
5 | Pinette Conley | CAN | Ope M | 8730 | 8940 | |||
6 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | Ope M | 7070 | ||||
7 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 4750 |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinsonneault Kate | CAN | -14 F | 31,0m (102ft) | 31,1m (102ft) | |||
2 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | -14 F | 26,0m (85ft) | 25,9m (85ft) | |||
3 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 23,0m (75ft) | 22,7m (74ft) | |||
4 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 19,4m (64ft) | 19,7m (65ft) | |||
5 | Davis Cameron | USA | -14 F | 18,4m (60ft) | ||||
6 | Bernal P. Emilia | COL | -14 F | 16,9m (55ft) | ||||
7 | Bonham Carly | CAN | -14 F | 12,1m (40ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 36,1m (118ft) | 35,7m (117ft) | |||
2 | Eade Jaeden | USA | -14 M | 31,1m (102ft) | 33,8m (111ft) | |||
3 | Blair Wesley | USA | -14 M | 32,5m (107ft) | 32,9m (108ft) | |||
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 34,7m (114ft) | 32,2m (106ft) | |||
5 | Goulah Jaret | CAN | -14 M | 28,9m (95ft) | 29,0m (95ft) | |||
6 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | -14 M | 28,1m (92ft) | 26,9m (88ft) | |||
7 | Eade Damien | USA | -14 M | 25,5m (84ft) | ||||
8 | Browne Samuel | CHI | -14 M | 15,4m (51ft) | ||||
9 | Miranda Cristobal | CHI | -14 M | 12,6m (41ft) | ||||
10 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | -14 M | 11,6m (38ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake Alyssa | USA | -17 F | 38,3m (126ft) | 38,7m (127ft) | |||
2 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -17 F | 36,9m (121ft) | 36,6m (120ft) | |||
3 | Grathwohl Allyson | USA | -17 F | 30,8m (101ft) | 31,0m (102ft) | |||
4 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -17 F | 30,1m (99ft) | 30,6m (100ft) | |||
5 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | -17 F | 16,1m (53ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -17 M | 48,9m (160ft) | 49,8m (163ft) | |||
2 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -17 M | 47,5m (156ft) | 48,1m (158ft) | |||
3 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | -17 M | 47,7m (156ft) | 47,8m (157ft) | |||
4 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 46,7m (153ft) | 46,0m (151ft) | |||
5 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -17 M | 41,6m (136ft) | 41,6m (136ft) | |||
6 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -17 M | 43,0m (141ft) | 41,3m (135ft) | |||
7 | Blair Will | USA | -17 M | 39,5m (130ft) | ||||
8 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | -17 M | 38,7m (127ft) | ||||
9 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 35,5m (116ft) | ||||
10 | Reese Carter | USA | -17 M | 33,7m (111ft) | ||||
11 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -17 M | 29,8m (98ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 47,7m (156ft) | 48,7m (160ft) | |||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 46,7m (153ft) | 46,7m (153ft) | |||
3 | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 45,4m (149ft) | 45,8m (150ft) | |||
4 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -21 F | 34,1m (112ft) | 35,7m (117ft) | |||
5 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | -21 F | 32,8m (108ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 56,3m (185ft) | 55,8m (183ft) | |||
2 | Browne Jose | CHI | -21 M | 32,3m (106ft) | 47,6m (156ft) | |||
3 | Walsh Connor | USA | -21 M | 36,6m (120ft) | 37,1m (122ft) | |||
4 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | -21 M | 37,5m (123ft) | 36,5m (120ft) | |||
5 | Powell Robert | USA | -21 M | 28,8m (94ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Lauren | USA | Ope F | 52,1m (171ft) | 51,8m (170ft) | |||
2 | Grant Taryn | CAN | Ope F | 49,3m (162ft) | 51,1m (168ft) | |||
3 | Greenwood Brittany | USA | Ope F | 50,0m (164ft) | 49,9m (164ft) | |||
4 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 45,9m (151ft) | 46,4m (152ft) | |||
5 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 43,3m (142ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | semifinal | final | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Conley | CAN | Ope M | 62,4m (205ft) | 63,6m (209ft) | |||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 62,3m (204ft) | 63,1m (207ft) | |||
3 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 60,7m (199ft) | 61,3m (201ft) | |||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 57,9m (190ft) | 57,7m (189ft) | |||
5 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 53,8m (177ft) | ||||
6 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | Ope M | 51,1m (168ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelkey Megan | CAN | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 788,38 | 2788,38 | |
2 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 1000,00 | 992,46 | 663,90 | 2656,36 | |
3 | Davis Cameron | USA | -14 F | 821,43 | 977,39 | 473,03 | 2271,85 | |
4 | Pinsonneault Kate | CAN | -14 F | 803,57 | 379,40 | 1000,00 | 2182,97 | |
5 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 821,43 | 693,47 | 526,97 | 2041,87 | |
6 | Bonham Carly | CAN | -14 F | 910,71 | 590,45 | 211,62 | 1712,78 | |
7 | Bernal P. Emilia | COL | -14 F | 753,77 | 410,79 | 1164,56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 899,22 | 1000,00 | 946,36 | 2845,58 | |
2 | Eade Jaeden | USA | -14 M | 1000,00 | 736,60 | 911,88 | 2648,48 | |
3 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 829,46 | 801,86 | 1000,00 | 2631,32 | |
4 | Blair Wesley | USA | -14 M | 697,67 | 848,48 | 877,39 | 2423,54 | |
5 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | -14 M | 674,42 | 440,56 | 693,49 | 1808,47 | |
6 | Botero V. Daniel | COL | -14 M | 806,20 | 219,11 | 61,30 | 1086,61 | |
7 | Eade Damien | USA | -14 M | 482,52 | 593,87 | 1076,39 | ||
8 | Miranda Cristobal | CHI | -14 M | 384,62 | 99,62 | 484,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake Alyssa | USA | -17 F | 951,61 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2951,61 | |
2 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -17 F | 991,94 | 430,21 | 943,22 | 2365,37 | |
3 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -17 F | 1000,00 | 604,21 | 744,48 | 2348,69 | |
4 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | -17 F | 596,77 | 181,64 | 287,07 | 1065,48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | -17 M | 1000,00 | 809,57 | 949,75 | 2759,32 | |
3 | Chambers Jacob | CAN | -17 M | 804,35 | 542,21 | 721,11 | 2067,67 | |
4 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -17 M | 789,86 | 275,80 | 957,29 | 2022,95 | |
5 | Blair Will | USA | -17 M | 847,83 | 338,65 | 741,21 | 1927,69 | |
6 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -17 M | 844,20 | 161,35 | 829,15 | 1834,70 | |
7 | Reese Carter | USA | -17 M | 942,03 | 257,04 | 595,48 | 1794,55 | |
8 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -17 M | 840,58 | 185,74 | 640,70 | 1667,02 | |
9 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 396,81 | 922,11 | 1318,92 | ||
10 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -17 M | 507,25 | 160,41 | 497,49 | 1165,15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 908,52 | 2908,52 | |
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 931,82 | 650,71 | 936,91 | 2519,44 | |
3 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 715,91 | 175,19 | 1000,00 | 1891,10 | |
4 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -21 F | 235,04 | 589,91 | 824,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Walsh Connor | USA | -21 M | 762,89 | 638,95 | 386,58 | 1788,42 | |
3 | Cory Paul Wesley | USA | -21 M | 773,20 | 414,74 | 399,36 | 1587,30 | |
4 | Powell Robert | USA | -21 M | 536,08 | 277,89 | 121,41 | 935,38 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 796,97 | 2796,97 | |
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 909,09 | 702,92 | 890,91 | 2502,92 | |
3 | Greenwood Brittany | USA | Ope F | 772,73 | 333,33 | 1000,00 | 2106,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Conley | CAN | Ope M | 978,72 | 933,19 | 1000,00 | 2911,91 | |
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 978,72 | 1000,00 | 852,33 | 2831,05 | |
3 | Grubbs Blaze | USA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 738,00 | 676,17 | 2414,17 | |
4 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 797,87 | 495,82 | 746,11 | 2039,80 |