Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (20) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 956.52 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2956.52 | |
2 | (0-1) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -17 M | 967.39 | 955.83 | 807.89 | 2731.11 | |
3 | (0-1) | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 1000.00 | 643.26 | 913.16 | 2556.42 | |
4 | (0-1) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 836.96 | 909.40 | 602.63 | 2348.99 | |
5 | (20) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 836.96 | 796.15 | 705.26 | 2338.37 | |
6 | (0-1) | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 815.22 | 691.96 | 692.11 | 2199.29 | |
7 | (0-1) | La Malfa Edoardo | *ITA | -17 M | 804.35 | 569.65 | 760.53 | 2134.53 | |
8 | (0-1) | Morin Antoine | FRA | -17 M | 739.13 | 494.90 | 860.53 | 2094.56 | |
9 | (0-1) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 967.39 | 361.27 | 718.42 | 2047.08 | |
10 | (20) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -17 M | 706.52 | 560.59 | 676.32 | 1943.43 | |
11 | (0-1) | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -17 M | 956.52 | 417.89 | 555.26 | 1929.67 | |
12 | (0-1) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 706.52 | 695.36 | 510.53 | 1912.41 | |
13 | (0-1) | Hinteregger Samuel | *AUT | -17 M | 934.78 | 380.52 | 526.32 | 1841.62 | |
14 | (20) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -17 M | 956.52 | 210.65 | 650.00 | 1817.17 | |
15 | (20) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -17 M | 641.30 | 303.51 | 734.21 | 1679.02 | |
16 | (20) | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 793.48 | 226.50 | 486.84 | 1506.82 | |
17 | (0-1) | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 684.78 | 371.46 | 392.11 | 1448.35 | |
18 | (0-1) | Råstrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 847.83 | 320.50 | 273.68 | 1442.01 | |
19 | (0-1) | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 728.26 | 569.65 | 131.58 | 1429.49 | |
20 | (20) | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 608.70 | 292.19 | 352.63 | 1253.52 | |
21 | (0-1) | Pollard Noah | GBR | -17 M | 706.52 | 211.78 | 128.95 | 1047.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (0-1) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 934.48 | 839.86 | 2774.34 | |
2 | (0-1) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 962.50 | 1000.00 | 804.27 | 2766.77 | |
3 | (0-1) | Wenzel Emily | GER | -17 F | 850.00 | 829.31 | 918.15 | 2597.46 | |
4 | (20) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 962.50 | 955.17 | 651.25 | 2568.92 | |
5 | (0-1) | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -17 F | 812.50 | 817.24 | 854.09 | 2483.83 | |
6 | (0-1) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -17 F | 700.00 | 929.31 | 736.65 | 2365.96 | |
7 | (0-1) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 950.00 | 434.48 | 914.59 | 2299.07 | |
8 | (20) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 787.50 | 753.45 | 715.30 | 2256.25 | |
9 | (20) | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 887.50 | 567.24 | 765.12 | 2219.86 | |
10 | (0-1) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 800.00 | 313.79 | 1000.00 | 2113.79 | |
11 | (0-1) | Krug Josefa | *AUT | -17 F | 850.00 | 344.83 | 761.57 | 1956.40 | |
12 | (0-1) | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 712.50 | 348.28 | 797.15 | 1857.93 | |
13 | (0-1) | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 825.00 | 475.86 | 512.46 | 1813.32 | |
14 | (20) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 800.00 | 444.83 | 341.64 | 1586.47 | |
15 | (0-1) | Deste Lilli | GBR | -17 F | 662.50 | 258.62 | 462.63 | 1383.75 | |
16 | (20) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 37.50 | 289.66 | 352.31 | 679.47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (0-1) | Belmrah Kamil | MAR | -17 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 5.00/58/11.25) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | (0-1) | Attensam Nikolaus | AUT | -17 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 4.00/58/11.25) |
1000.00 | ||
3 | (0-1) | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
4 | (0-1) | Teixidor Dani Junior | ESP | -17 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 978.26 | ||
5 | (0-1) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 967.39 | 967.39 | |
6 | (20) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 956.52 | ||
7 | (20) | Trani Gabriele | *ITA | -17 M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
8 | (0-1) | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -17 M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 956.52 | 956.52 | |
9 | (20) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 4.50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) |
2.00/58/11.25 | 956.52 | 956.52 | |
10 | (0-1) | Fah Nicolas | SUI | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 6.00/58/12.00 | 956.52 | ||
11 | (0-1) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -17 M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | 967.39 | 967.39 | |
12 | (0-1) | Hinteregger Samuel | *AUT | -17 M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 934.78 | ||
13 | (20) | Beier Tim | GER | -17 M | 4.50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 0.50/58/11.25) |
880.43 | |||
14 | (0-1) | Auer Julius | GER | -17 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 847.83 | |||
14 | (0-1) | Råstrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 847.83 | 847.83 | ||
16 | (20) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 836.96 | 836.96 | ||
16 | (0-1) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 836.96 | 836.96 | ||
18 | (0-1) | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 826.09 | |||
19 | (0-1) | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 815.22 | 815.22 | ||
20 | (0-1) | La Malfa Edoardo | *ITA | -17 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 804.35 | |||
21 | (0-1) | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 793.48 | 793.48 | ||
21 | (20) | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 793.48 | 793.48 | ||
21 | (20) | Terner Casper | SWE | -17 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 793.48 | |||
24 | (0-1) | Morin Antoine | FRA | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 739.13 | 739.13 | ||
25 | (0-1) | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 728.26 | 728.26 | ||
26 | (0-1) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 706.52 | 706.52 | ||
26 | (0-1) | Liapis Ilias | GRE | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 706.52 | |||
26 | (0-1) | Pollard Noah | GBR | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 706.52 | 706.52 | ||
26 | (20) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 706.52 | 706.52 | ||
30 | (0-1) | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 684.78 | 684.78 | ||
31 | (20) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -17 M | 5.50/58/14.25 | 641.30 | 641.30 | ||
32 | (20) | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 608.70 | 608.70 | ||
33 | (0-1) | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | -17 M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 336.96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (0-1) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 975.00 | ||
2 | (0-1) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
3 | (20) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 962.50 | 962.50 | |
4 | (0-1) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00) |
2.50/55/12.00 | 962.50 | 962.50 | |
5 | (0-1) | Fah Julie | SUI | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 950.00 | ||
6 | (0-1) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 950.00 | 950.00 | |
7 | (20) | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/12.00) |
5.50/55/13.00 | 887.50 | 887.50 | |
8 | (0-1) | Anastasi Stella | CYP | -17 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 975.00 | ||
9 | (0-1) | Krug Josefa | *AUT | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 850.00 | ||
10 | (0-1) | Wenzel Emily | GER | -17 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 850.00 | 850.00 | |
11 | (0-1) | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 825.00 | 825.00 | |
12 | (0-1) | Sousa Sara | POR | -17 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 837.50 | ||
13 | (0-1) | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/14.25) |
812.50 | 812.50 | ||
14 | (20) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 800.00 | 800.00 | ||
14 | (0-1) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 800.00 | 800.00 | ||
16 | (0-1) | Constantinou Artemis | CYP | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 787.50 | |||
16 | (20) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 787.50 | 787.50 | ||
18 | (0-1) | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 712.50 | 712.50 | ||
19 | (0-1) | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 700.00 | 700.00 | ||
19 | (0-1) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 700.00 | 700.00 | ||
21 | (20) | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | -17 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 675.00 | |||
22 | (0-1) | Deste Lilli | GBR | -17 F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 662.50 | 662.50 | ||
23 | (0-1) | Van Bergen Eva | NED | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 650.00 | |||
24 | (20) | Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki | GRE | -17 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 575.00 | |||
25 | (20) | Bergsgard Elsa | SWE | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 550.00 | |||
26 | (20) | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -17 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 350.00 | |||
27 | (20) | Prats Vicandi Sofia | ESP | -17 F | 0.50/52 | 162.50 | |||
28 | (20) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 1.50/49 | 37.50 | 37.50 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (20) | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -17 F | 5460 | 5790 | 998.28 | ||
2 | (0-1) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 5800 | 5580 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
3 | (0-1) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 5280 | 5420 | 934.48 | 934.48 | |
4 | (20) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 5540 | 5410 Video review |
955.17 | 955.17 | |
5 | (0-1) | Wenzel Emily | GER | -17 F | 3140 | 4810 | 829.31 | 829.31 | |
6 | (0-1) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -17 F | 5390 | 4620 | 929.31 | 929.31 | |
7 | (0-1) | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -17 F | 4740 | 4590 | 817.24 | 817.24 | |
8 | (20) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 4370 | 4270 | 753.45 | 753.45 | |
9 | (20) | Bergsgard Elsa | SWE | -17 F | 3630 | 3080 | 625.86 | ||
10 | (0-1) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -17 F | 2790 | 2920 | 503.45 | ||
11 | (20) | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 3290 | 2600 | 567.24 | 567.24 | |
12 | (0-1) | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 2760 | 2500 | 475.86 | 475.86 | |
13 | (20) | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | -17 F | 2630 | 453.45 | |||
14 | (20) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 2580 | 444.83 | 444.83 | ||
15 | (0-1) | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | -17 F | 2520 | 434.48 | 434.48 | ||
15 | (0-1) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 2520 | 434.48 | 434.48 | ||
17 | (0-1) | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 2020 | 348.28 | 348.28 | ||
18 | (0-1) | Krug Josefa | *AUT | -17 F | 2000 | 344.83 | |||
19 | (0-1) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 1820 | 313.79 | 313.79 | ||
20 | (20) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 1680 | 289.66 | 289.66 | ||
21 | (0-1) | Deste Lilli | GBR | -17 F | 1500 | 258.62 | 258.62 | ||
22 | (20) | Liapi Panagiota-Kyriaki | GRE | -17 F | 890 | 153.45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (20) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 8830 | 8550 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (0-1) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 4130 | 8030 | 909.40 | 909.40 | |
3 | (0-1) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -17 M | 8440 | 7960 | 955.83 | 955.83 | |
4 | (20) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 6560 | 7030 | 796.15 | 796.15 | |
5 | (0-1) | Teixidor Dani Junior | ESP | -17 M | 4980 | 6160 | 697.62 | ||
6 | (0-1) | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 5910 | 6110 | 691.96 | 691.96 | |
7 | (0-1) | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 4530 | 5680 | 643.26 | 643.26 | |
8 | (0-1) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 6140 | 5570 | 695.36 | 695.36 | |
9 | (0-1) | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 5030 | 5030 | 569.65 | 569.65 | |
10 | (0-1) | Morin Antoine | FRA | -17 M | 4370 | 4340 | 494.90 | 494.90 | |
11 | (20) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -17 M | 4950 | 3970 | 560.59 | 560.59 | |
12 | (0-1) | La Malfa Edoardo | *ITA | -17 M | 5030 | 1600 | 569.65 | ||
13 | (0-1) | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -17 M | 3690 | 417.89 | 417.89 | ||
14 | (0-1) | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | -17 M | 3520 | 398.64 | |||
15 | (0-1) | Hinteregger Samuel | *AUT | -17 M | 3360 | 380.52 | |||
16 | (0-1) | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 3280 | 371.46 | 371.46 | ||
17 | (0-1) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 3190 | 361.27 | 361.27 | ||
18 | (0-1) | Råstrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 2830 | 320.50 | 320.50 | ||
19 | (20) | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | -17 M | 2690 | 304.64 | |||
20 | (20) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -17 M | 2680 | 303.51 | 303.51 | ||
21 | (20) | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 2580 | 292.19 | 292.19 | ||
22 | (20) | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 2000 | 226.50 | 226.50 | ||
23 | (0-1) | Pollard Noah | GBR | -17 M | 1870 | 211.78 | 211.78 | ||
24 | (20) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -17 M | 1860 | 210.65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (20) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 57.7m | 58.0m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (0-1) | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 50.9m | 54.7m | 913.16 | 913.16 | |
3 | (0-1) | Morin Antoine | FRA | -17 M | 52.7m | 52.5m | 860.53 | 860.53 | |
4 | (0-1) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -17 M | 50.6m | 50.7m | 807.89 | 807.89 | |
5 | (0-1) | La Malfa Edoardo | *ITA | -17 M | 46.4m | 48.9m | 760.53 | ||
6 | (20) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 46.8m | 46.3m | 705.26 | 705.26 | |
7 | (0-1) | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | -17 M | 44.8m | 46.3m | 692.11 | 692.11 | |
8 | (20) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -17 M | 42.8m | 45.7m | 676.32 | 676.32 | |
9 | (20) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -17 M | 47.9m | 44.4m | 734.21 | 734.21 | |
10 | (0-1) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 42.4m | 42.9m | 602.63 | 602.63 | |
11 | (20) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -17 M | 44.7m | 42.7m | 650.00 | ||
12 | (0-1) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 47.3m | 0.00m | 718.42 | 718.42 | |
13 | (0-1) | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -17 M | 41.1m | 555.26 | 555.26 | ||
14 | (0-1) | Hinteregger Samuel | *AUT | -17 M | 40.0m | 526.32 | |||
15 | (0-1) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 39.4m | 510.53 | 510.53 | ||
16 | (20) | Irehed Linus | SWE | -17 M | 38.5m | 486.84 | 486.84 | ||
17 | (0-1) | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 34.9m | 392.11 | 392.11 | ||
18 | (20) | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 33.4m | 352.63 | 352.63 | ||
19 | (0-1) | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 32.3m | 323.68 | 323.68 | ||
20 | (0-1) | Råstrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 30.4m | 273.68 | 273.68 | ||
21 | (0-1) | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -17 M | 25.0m | 131.58 | 131.58 | ||
22 | (0-1) | Pollard Noah | GBR | -17 M | 24.9m | 128.95 | 128.95 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (0-1) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 38.0m | 41.1m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (0-1) | Wenzel Emily | GER | -17 F | 37.4m | 38.8m | 918.15 | 918.15 | |
3 | (0-1) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 38.2m | 38.7m | 914.59 | 914.59 | |
4 | (0-1) | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -17 F | 35.7m | 37.0m | 854.09 | 854.09 | |
5 | (0-1) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 35.2m | 36.6m | 839.86 | 839.86 | |
6 | (0-1) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -17 F | 34.6m | 35.6m | 804.27 | 804.27 | |
7 | (0-1) | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 33.5m | 35.4m | 797.15 | 797.15 | |
8 | (0-1) | Krug Josefa | *AUT | -17 F | 33.1m | 34.4m | 761.57 | ||
9 | (20) | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 34.5m | 34.2m | 765.12 | 765.12 | |
10 | (0-1) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -17 F | 33.7m | 33.6m | 736.65 | 736.65 | |
11 | (20) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 33.1m | 33.0m | 715.30 | 715.30 | |
12 | (20) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 31.3m | 29.4m | 651.25 | 651.25 | |
13 | (0-1) | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 27.4m | 512.46 | 512.46 | ||
14 | (0-1) | Deste Lilli | GBR | -17 F | 26.0m | 462.63 | 462.63 | ||
15 | (20) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 22.9m | 352.31 | 352.31 | ||
16 | (20) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -17 F | 22.6m | 341.64 | 341.64 |