Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Schonauer Andrea | *ITA | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Germain Pierre Louis | *FRA | -14 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 909.09 | 909.09 | |
5 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
6 | Honigsberger Sebastian | AUT | -14 M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | ||
7 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 920.45 | 920.45 | |
8 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
9 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 886.36 | 886.36 | |
10 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
11 | Georges Matteo | *FRA | -14 M | 0.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
12 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 795.45 | 795.45 | |
13 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 750.00 | 750.00 | ||
13 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 750.00 | 750.00 | ||
15 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | 738.64 | ||
15 | Constantinou Andreas | CYP | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | |||
15 | Draux Virgile | *FRA | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
18 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | 715.91 | ||
18 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | 715.91 | ||
20 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -14 M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 704.55 | |||
21 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 636.36 | 636.36 | ||
22 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 613.64 | 613.64 | ||
23 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 602.27 | 602.27 | ||
24 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -14 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | 568.18 | 568.18 | ||
24 | Perdikaris Alexandros | GRE | -14 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | 568.18 | |||
26 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 5.00/55/16.00 | 522.73 | 522.73 | ||
27 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 477.27 | 477.27 | ||
28 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 2.50/55/16.00 | 465.91 | 465.91 | ||
29 | Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel | ESP | -14 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 454.55 | |||
30 | Martin Nieto Hugo | ESP | -14 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 329.55 | |||
31 | Hamelink Kian | NED | -14 M | 5.00/52 | 250.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | AUT | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1.00/52/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Saracco Vittoria | *ITA | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | |||
3 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 (Tie break: 5.00/52/13.00) |
1000.00 | 860.47 | |
4 | Sole Ines | BEL | -14 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 (Tie break: 4.50/52/13.00) |
860.47 | ||
5 | Dupanloup Salma | SUI | -14 F | 3.00/52/13.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 813.95 | ||
6 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3.00/52/13.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | 932.43 | 802.33 | |
7 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 891.89 | 767.44 | |
8 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 0.50/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 986.49 | 848.84 | |
9 | Zisopoulou Vasiliki | GRE | -14 F | 5.00/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 744.19 | ||
10 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/13.00 | 878.38 | 755.81 | |
11 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -14 F | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/14.25 | 878.38 | 755.81 | |
12 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4.50/52/14.25 | 770.27 | 662.79 | ||
13 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 756.76 | |||
13 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 756.76 | 651.16 | ||
13 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 756.76 | 651.16 | ||
13 | Papadopoulou Niki | GRE | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 651.16 | |||
17 | Van Bergen Sofie | NED | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 593.02 | |||
18 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 1.00/52/14.25 | 675.68 | 581.40 | ||
18 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 1.00/52/14.25 | 675.68 | 581.40 | ||
20 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 0.50/52/14.25 | 662.16 | 569.77 | ||
21 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 3.00/52/16.00 | 567.57 | 488.37 | ||
22 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 3.00/52 | 405.41 | 348.84 | ||
23 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 4.00/46 | 93.02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4310 | 4740 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -14 F | 4040 | 4300 | 907.17 | 907.17 | |
3 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3160 | 4180 | 881.86 | 881.86 | |
4 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 4000 | 4150 | 875.53 | 875.53 | |
5 | Saracco Vittoria | *ITA | -14 F | 3460 | 3930 | |||
6 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 3910 | 3800 | 824.89 | 824.89 | |
7 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 3150 | 3600 | 759.49 | 759.49 | |
8 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 3220 | 3370 | 710.97 | ||
9 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 4090 | 3060 | 862.87 | 862.87 | |
10 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 3370 | 2420 | 710.97 | 710.97 | |
11 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 2480 | 2400 | 523.21 | ||
12 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 2660 | 1970 | 561.18 | 561.18 | |
13 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 2150 | 453.59 | |||
14 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 2140 | 451.48 | 451.48 | ||
15 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 2070 | 436.71 | 436.71 | ||
16 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 2010 | 424.05 | 424.05 | ||
17 | Van Bergen Sofie | NED | -14 F | 2000 | 421.94 | |||
18 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 1890 | 398.73 | 398.73 | ||
19 | Papadopoulou Niki | GRE | -14 F | 1460 | 308.02 | |||
20 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 410 | 86.50 | 86.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 8310 | 8790 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 3360 | 6970 | 792.95 | 792.95 | |
3 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 5930 | 5780 | 674.63 | 674.63 | |
4 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 6100 | 5600 | 693.97 | 693.97 | |
5 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 6140 | 5330 | 698.52 | 698.52 | |
6 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 4500 | 5110 | 581.34 | 581.34 | |
7 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 4250 | 4860 | 552.90 | 552.90 | |
8 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 3880 | 4460 | 507.39 | 507.39 | |
9 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 5750 | 3970 | 654.15 | 654.15 | |
10 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 4210 | 3430 | 478.95 | 478.95 | |
11 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 3110 | 2830 | 353.81 | 353.81 | |
12 | Serafica Ettore | *ITA | -14 M | 5280 | 2200 | |||
13 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 3070 | 349.26 | 349.26 | ||
14 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2960 | 336.75 | 336.75 | ||
15 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 2300 | 261.66 | 261.66 | ||
16 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 2130 | 242.32 | 242.32 | ||
17 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 2040 | 232.08 | 232.08 | ||
18 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 1930 | 219.57 | 219.57 | ||
19 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 1720 | 195.68 | 195.68 | ||
20 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 1520 | 172.92 | 172.92 | ||
21 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -14 M | 1070 | 121.73 | 121.73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 42.6m | 42.9m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 38.6m | 38.3m | 869.30 | 869.30 | |
3 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 37.8m | 36.3m | 844.98 | 844.98 | |
4 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 35.5m | 34.9m | 775.08 | 775.08 | |
5 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 29.7m | 34.5m | 744.68 | 744.68 | |
6 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 32.8m | 34.3m | 738.60 | 738.60 | |
7 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 34.6m | 32.3m | 747.72 | 747.72 | |
8 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 35.4m | 30.9m | 772.04 | 772.04 | |
9 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 28.2m | 30.5m | 623.10 | 623.10 | |
10 | Georges Matteo | *FRA | -14 M | 29.1m | 30.0m | |||
11 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 29.1m | 29.3m | 586.63 | 586.63 | |
12 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 28.6m | 28.8m | 571.43 | 571.43 | |
13 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 27.9m | 544.07 | 544.07 | ||
14 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -14 M | 26.3m | 495.44 | |||
15 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 24.8m | 449.85 | 449.85 | ||
16 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 23.1m | 398.18 | 398.18 | ||
17 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 22.5m | 379.94 | 379.94 | ||
18 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -14 M | 20.7m | 325.23 | 325.23 | ||
19 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 18.6m | 261.40 | 261.40 | ||
19 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 18.6m | 261.40 | 261.40 | ||
21 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 16.3m | 191.49 | 191.49 | ||
22 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 28.5m | 29.6m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 26.4m | 27.1m | 889.38 | 889.38 | |
3 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 24.8m | 25.3m | 809.73 | 809.73 | |
4 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 23.6m | 24.1m | 756.64 | 756.64 | |
5 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 19.6m | 22.4m | 681.42 | 681.42 | |
6 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 20.7m | 21.4m | 637.17 | ||
6 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 20.7m | 21.4m | 637.17 | 637.17 | |
8 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 19.3m | 18.5m | 544.25 | 544.25 | |
9 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -14 F | 18.8m | 522.12 | 522.12 | ||
9 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 18.8m | 522.12 | 522.12 | ||
11 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 18.5m | 508.85 | 508.85 | ||
12 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 18.2m | 495.58 | 495.58 | ||
13 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 17.3m | 455.75 | 455.75 | ||
14 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 16.3m | 411.50 | 411.50 | ||
15 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 14.9m | 349.56 | 349.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 920.45 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2920.45 | |
2 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 1000.00 | 674.63 | 869.30 | 2543.93 | |
3 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 795.45 | 792.95 | 772.04 | 2360.44 | |
4 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 750.00 | 693.97 | 747.72 | 2191.69 | |
5 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 715.91 | 654.15 | 738.60 | 2108.66 | |
6 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 886.36 | 242.32 | 844.98 | 1973.66 | |
7 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 863.64 | 478.95 | 571.43 | 1914.02 | |
8 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 738.64 | 552.90 | 586.63 | 1878.17 | |
9 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 863.64 | 353.81 | 623.10 | 1840.55 | |
10 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 522.73 | 698.52 | 544.07 | 1765.32 | |
11 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 715.91 | 195.68 | 775.08 | 1686.67 | |
12 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 613.64 | 581.34 | 449.85 | 1644.83 | |
13 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 636.36 | 261.66 | 744.68 | 1642.70 | |
14 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 909.09 | 349.26 | 261.40 | 1519.75 | |
15 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 465.91 | 507.39 | 379.94 | 1353.24 | |
16 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 602.27 | 336.75 | 398.18 | 1337.20 | |
17 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 750.00 | 232.08 | 261.40 | 1243.48 | |
18 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -14 M | 568.18 | 121.73 | 325.23 | 1015.14 | |
19 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 477.27 | 219.57 | 191.49 | 888.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 770.27 | 1000.00 | 889.38 | 2659.65 | |
2 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 1000.00 | 824.89 | 637.17 | 2462.06 | |
3 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 986.49 | 875.53 | 522.12 | 2384.14 | |
4 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -14 F | 878.38 | 907.17 | 522.12 | 2307.67 | |
5 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 932.43 | 881.86 | 411.50 | 2225.79 | |
6 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 756.76 | 436.71 | 1000.00 | 2193.47 | |
7 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 756.76 | 862.87 | 544.25 | 2163.88 | |
8 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 891.89 | 451.48 | 809.73 | 2153.10 | |
9 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 756.76 | 710.97 | 637.17 | 2104.90 | |
10 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 878.38 | 710.97 | 455.75 | 2045.10 | |
11 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 675.68 | 561.18 | 756.64 | 1993.50 | |
12 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 675.68 | 759.49 | 508.85 | 1944.02 | |
13 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 567.57 | 424.05 | 495.58 | 1487.20 | |
14 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 662.16 | 398.73 | 349.56 | 1410.45 | |
15 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 405.41 | 86.50 | 681.42 | 1173.33 |