Spolana Cup
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/13.00 |
0,50/52/12.00 |
|
889,71 |
2 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52/14.25 |
4,00/52/14.25 |
|
764,71 |
3 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
4,00/52/16.00 |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
676,47 |
4 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
573,53 |
5 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
3,00/43 |
3,00/46 |
|
397,06 |
6 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
4,00/43 |
4,50/43 |
|
330,88 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Open Men,Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
3450 |
3990 |
|
752,83 |
2 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
2470 |
2210 |
|
466,04 |
3 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
2160 |
2010 |
|
407,55 |
4 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
1800 |
1880 |
|
354,72 |
5 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
|
-14 F |
1600 |
1700 |
|
320,75 |
6 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
600 |
1490 |
|
281,13 |
7 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
1000 |
850 |
|
188,68 |
8 |
Vesela Sofie |
SWP |
|
-14 F |
740 |
830 |
|
156,60 |
9 |
Hruskova Veronika |
*WSN |
|
-14 F |
180 |
780 |
|
147,17 |
10 |
Kmentova Elen |
*WSN |
|
-14 F |
140 |
140 |
|
26,42 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
20,1m |
23,2m |
|
810,00 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
16,9m |
17,3m |
|
515,00 |
3 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
14,8m |
15,1m |
|
405,00 |
4 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
9,5m |
9,3m |
|
125,00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
32,9m |
30,6m |
|
497,12 |
2 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
28,5m |
29,6m |
|
433,78 |
3 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
21,3m |
20,7m |
|
274,47 |
4 |
Resl Samuel |
*SLP |
|
-17 M |
16,8m |
18,4m |
|
218,81 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
|
-21 M |
45,9m |
44,9m |
|
552,56 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
44,8m |
45,9m |
|
552,56 |
3 |
Wohlfahrt Moritz |
*BER |
|
-21 M |
37,7m |
37,7m |
|
436,08 |
4 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
34,5m |
34,3m |
|
390,62 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
Women Overall Results
- 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
889,71 |
752,83 |
405,00 |
2047,54 |
2 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
764,71 |
466,04 |
810,00 |
2040,75 |
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
|
-17 F |
712,50 |
228,93 |
728,21 |
1669,64 |
4 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
573,53 |
407,55 |
515,00 |
1496,08 |
5 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
|
-17 F |
650,00 |
236,59 |
335,90 |
1222,49 |
6 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
676,47 |
281,13 |
125,00 |
1082,60 |
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-21 F |
711,86 |
122,56 |
242,03 |
1076,45 |
Men Overall Results
- 11.9.2021 - 12.9.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
675,68 |
487,18 |
551,24 |
1714,10 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
664,86 |
338,11 |
552,56 |
1555,53 |
3 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
620,48 |
282,99 |
497,12 |
1400,59 |
4 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
610,81 |
279,24 |
390,62 |
1280,67 |
5 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
548,19 |
250,62 |
433,78 |
1232,59 |
6 |
Wohlfahrt Moritz |
*BER |
|
-21 M |
59,46 |
287,99 |
436,08 |
783,53 |