Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theerova Ela | SKP | -12 F | 0,50/46 | 1,00/49 | 682,93 | ||
2 | Vesela Sofie | SWP | -12 F | 2,00/43 | 4,00/43 | 557,49 | ||
3 | Schuster Sofia | *KVLPI | -12 F | 1,50/40 | 3,50/40 | 466,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koleilat Dany | WSN | -12 M | 2,50/52 | 3,50/28 | 701,86 | ||
2 | Vesely Tobias | SWP | -12 M | 0,50/49 | 4,00/49 | 645,96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -14 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | 647,06 | ||
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -14 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 0,50/52/16.00 | 647,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Adrian | TRX | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
783,78 | ||
2 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
783,78 | ||
3 | Koleilat Tamer | WSN | -14 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 743,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 625,00 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *KVLPI | -17 F | 0,00/34 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 587,50 | ||
3 | Hornakova Lea | *KVLPI | -17 F | 1,50/40 | 4,50/40 | 206,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/14.25 | 686,75 | ||
2 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 626,51 | ||
3 | Oravec Peter | *KVLPI | -17 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 560,24 | ||
4 | Mares Jakub | SLP | -17 M | 2,50/49 | 2,50/49 | 319,28 | ||
5 | Resl Samuel | SLP | -17 M | 1,00/37 | 3,00/37 | 36,14 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 762,71 | ||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | *KVLPI | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 723,16 | ||
3 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 700,56 | |||
4 | Klementova Radka | WSN | Ope F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 621,47 | ||
5 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN | Ope F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 621,47 | ||
6 | Rybarova Klara | *KVLPI | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 553,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoda Stepan | SKS | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 724,32 | ||
2 | Slansky Jan | SKP | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 691,89 | ||
3 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | Ope M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 681,08 | ||
4 | Lang Martin | SLP | Ope M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 627,03 | ||
5 | Beran Tadeas | SWP | Ope M | 0,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 605,41 | ||
6 | Oravec Samuel | *KVLPI | Ope M | 1,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 529,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesela Jitka | SWP | 35+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 756,76 | ||
2 | Fajglová Iveta | SMK | 45+ F | 4,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 735,29 | ||
3 | Hruba Hedvika | SWP | 35+ F | 3,00/52 | 3,50/52 | 533,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | SWP | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/10.75 | 964,71 | ||
2 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 817,65 | ||
3 | Skoda Martin | SKS | 35+ M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 782,35 | ||
4 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 35+ M | 3,50/37 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 752,94 | ||
5 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | 35+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 676,47 | ||
6 | Koleilat Omar | SKS | 35+ M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 647,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster Sofia | *KVLPI | -12 F | 2080 | 2280 | 475,00 | ||
2 | Theerova Ela | SKP | -12 F | 1990 | 2140 | 445,83 | ||
3 | Schuster Sarah | *KVLPI | -12 F | 840 | 750 | 175,00 | ||
4 | Vesela Sofie | SWP | -12 F | 500 | 500 | 104,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Tobias | SWP | -12 M | 2240 | 1090 | 362,46 | ||
2 | Oravec Martin Jun | *KVLPI | -12 M | 1300 | 1170 | 210,36 | ||
3 | Koleilat Dany | WSN | -12 M | 990 | 1070 | 173,14 | ||
4 | Kriz Vojtech | SKO | -12 M | 340 | 170 | 55,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -14 F | 2270 | 2140 | 428,30 | ||
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -14 F | 1560 | 1140 | 294,34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Adrian | TRX | -14 M | 5070 | 4290 | 764,71 | ||
2 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -14 M | 3590 | 3430 | 541,48 | ||
3 | Koleilat Tamer | WSN | -14 M | 840 | 740 | 126,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -17 F | 2690 | 2830 | 271,07 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *KVLPI | -17 F | 1730 | 2650 | 253,83 | ||
3 | Hornakova Lea | *KVLPI | -17 F | 1310 | 1150 | 125,48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -17 M | 2850 | 3660 | 303,73 | ||
2 | Oravec Peter | *KVLPI | -17 M | 2460 | 2180 | 204,15 | ||
3 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -17 M | 1870 | 155,19 | |||
4 | Mares Jakub | SLP | -17 M | 40 | 300 | 24,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | WSN | Ope F | 6800 | 603,91 | |||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | *KVLPI | Ope F | 5030 | 3870 | 446,71 | ||
3 | Rybarova Klara | *KVLPI | Ope F | 2220 | 2320 | 206,04 | ||
4 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN | Ope F | 900 | 79,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 5490 | 8830 | 702,47 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | Ope M | 3440 | 4250 | 338,11 | ||
3 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | Ope M | 4120 | 327,76 | |||
4 | Oravec Samuel | *KVLPI | Ope M | 2150 | 171,04 | |||
5 | Slansky Jan | SKP | Ope M | 1830 | 145,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 35+ F | 1570 | 1700 | 283,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 3340 | 3670 | 330,63 | ||
2 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN | 35+ M | 3130 | 370 | 281,98 | ||
3 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | 35+ M | 2710 | 2670 | 244,14 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -14 F | 15,9m | 15,4m | 445,00 | ||
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -14 F | 12,5m | 12,5m | 275,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Adrian | TRX | -14 M | 28,7m | 28,9m | 773,85 | ||
2 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -14 M | 20,4m | 20,7m | 484,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -17 F | 18,7m | 18,7m | 300,00 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *KVLPI | -17 F | 18,7m | 18,1m | 300,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravec Peter | *KVLPI | -17 M | 30,4m | 33,8m | 514,40 | ||
2 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -17 M | 24,7m | 26,9m | 381,96 | ||
3 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -17 M | 21,4m | 276,39 | |||
4 | Mares Jakub | SLP | -17 M | 18,5m | 19,0m | 230,33 | ||
5 | Resl Samuel | SLP | -17 M | 16,7m | 15,7m | 186,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | Ope M | 47,9m | 45,9m | 580,97 | ||
2 | Cerny Matej | VLS | Ope M | 44,8m | 44,9m | 538,35 | ||
3 | Marek Petr | WSN | Ope M | 38,8m | 451,70 | |||
4 | Lang Martin | SLP | Ope M | 33,6m | 34,7m | 393,47 | ||
5 | Oravec Samuel | *KVLPI | Ope M | 27,9m | 27,3m | 296,88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 35,7m | 534,45 | |||
2 | Hofbauer Dominik | SKO | 35+ M | 31,3m | 35,3m | 527,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -14 F | 647,06 | 428,30 | 445,00 | 1520,36 | |
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -14 F | 647,06 | 294,34 | 275,00 | 1216,40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Adrian | TRX | -14 M | 783,78 | 764,71 | 773,85 | 2322,34 | |
2 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -14 M | 783,78 | 541,48 | 484,10 | 1809,36 | |
3 | Koleilat Tamer | WSN | -14 M | 743,24 | 126,70 | 869,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -17 F | 625,00 | 271,07 | 300,00 | 1196,07 | |
2 | Oravcova Ester | *KVLPI | -17 F | 587,50 | 253,83 | 300,00 | 1141,33 | |
3 | Hornakova Lea | *KVLPI | -17 F | 206,25 | 125,48 | 331,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -17 M | 626,51 | 303,73 | 381,96 | 1312,20 | |
2 | Oravec Peter | *KVLPI | -17 M | 560,24 | 204,15 | 514,40 | 1278,79 | |
3 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -17 M | 686,75 | 155,19 | 276,39 | 1118,33 | |
4 | Mares Jakub | SLP | -17 M | 319,28 | 24,90 | 230,33 | 574,51 | |
5 | Resl Samuel | SLP | -17 M | 36,14 | 186,18 | 222,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | Ope F | 762,71 | 762,71 | |||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | *KVLPI | Ope F | 723,16 | 446,71 | 723,16 | ||
3 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | Ope F | 700,56 | 700,56 | |||
4 | Klementova Radka | WSN | Ope F | 621,47 | 621,47 | |||
4 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN | Ope F | 621,47 | 79,93 | 621,47 | ||
6 | Gerencsery Martina | WSN | Ope F | 603,91 | 603,91 | |||
7 | Rybarova Klara | *KVLPI | Ope F | 553,67 | 206,04 | 553,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoda Stepan | SKS | Ope M | 724,32 | 724,32 | |||
2 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 702,47 | 702,47 | |||
3 | Slansky Jan | SKP | Ope M | 691,89 | 145,58 | 691,89 | ||
4 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | Ope M | 681,08 | 327,76 | 580,97 | 681,08 | |
5 | Lang Martin | SLP | Ope M | 627,03 | 338,11 | 393,47 | 627,03 | |
6 | Beran Tadeas | SWP | Ope M | 605,41 | 605,41 | |||
7 | Cerny Matej | VLS | Ope M | 538,35 | 538,35 | |||
8 | Oravec Samuel | *KVLPI | Ope M | 529,73 | 171,04 | 296,88 | 529,73 | |
9 | Marek Petr | WSN | Ope M | 451,70 | 451,70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesela Jitka | SWP | 35+ F | 756,76 | 756,76 | |||
2 | Hruba Hedvika | SWP | 35+ F | 533,78 | 533,78 | |||
3 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 35+ F | 283,33 | 283,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | SWP | 35+ M | 964,71 | 964,71 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 817,65 | 330,63 | 534,45 | 817,65 | |
3 | Skoda Martin | SKS | 35+ M | 782,35 | 782,35 | |||
4 | Resl Daniel | SLP | 35+ M | 752,94 | 752,94 | |||
5 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | VLP | 35+ M | 676,47 | 244,14 | 676,47 | ||
6 | Koleilat Omar | SKS | 35+ M | 647,06 | 647,06 | |||
7 | Hofbauer Dominik | SKO | 35+ M | 527,00 | 527,00 | |||
8 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN | 35+ M | 281,98 | 281,98 |