Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (20) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 977.27 | ||
3 | (01) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 977.27 | ||
4 | (20) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 977.27 | 977.27 | |
5 | (01) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.50/55/12.00 | 943.18 | ||
6 | (01) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 920.45 | 920.45 | |
7 | (01) | Fah Julie | SUI | -21 F | 0.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 965.91 | ||
8 | (01) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 897.73 | 897.73 | |
9 | (01) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 886.36 | ||
10 | (01) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 886.36 | 886.36 | |
11 | (20) | Miermont Lea | FRA | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 886.36 | ||
11 | (20) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 886.36 | 886.36 | |
13 | (21) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 875.00 | 875.00 | |
14 | (20) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 886.36 | 886.36 | |
15 | (01) | Anastasi Stella | CYP | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | ||
16 | (01) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -21 F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 829.55 | 829.55 | |
17 | (01) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 829.55 | 829.55 | |
18 | (21) | Krug Josefa | AUT | -21 F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 829.55 | 829.55 | |
19 | (01) | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | -21 F | 5.50/55/13.00 | 806.82 | 806.82 | ||
20 | (01) | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 795.45 | 795.45 | ||
20 | (01) | Lee Molly | GBR | -21 F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 795.45 | 795.45 | ||
22 | (01) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 784.09 | |||
23 | (01) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -21 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 772.73 | 772.73 | ||
24 | (21) | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 761.36 | |||
24 | (01) | Parussel Ronja | GER | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 761.36 | |||
24 | (01) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 761.36 | 761.36 | ||
27 | (01) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 750.00 | 750.00 | ||
28 | (01) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -21 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | 738.64 | ||
28 | (01) | Newsome Emily | GBR | -21 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | 738.64 | ||
30 | (01) | Barjau Boada Claudia | ESP | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 727.27 | 727.27 | ||
30 | (01) | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 727.27 | 727.27 | ||
32 | (01) | Burge Mara | SUI | -21 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | |||
32 | (01) | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -21 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | |||
34 | (01) | Nordenhed Alice | SWE | -21 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 659.09 | |||
35 | (01) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -21 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 636.36 | 636.36 | ||
36 | (01) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 579.55 | 579.55 | ||
37 | (01) | Belmrah Ghalia | MAR | -21 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 500.00 | |||
38 | (01) | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 68.18 | 68.18 | ||
39 | (21) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 0.50/55/18.25 | 11.36 | 11.36 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (20) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 6500 | 6500 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (01) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 6260 | 6240 | 993.65 | 963.08 | |
3 | (01) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 6230 | 6200 | 988.89 | 958.46 | |
4 | (01) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 4260 | 5700 | 904.76 | 876.92 | |
5 | (21) | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -21 F | 5640 | 5460 | 867.69 | ||
6 | (01) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -21 F | 5170 | 5300 | 841.27 | 815.38 | |
7 | (01) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 6300 | 5080 | 1000.00 | 969.23 | |
8 | (01) | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 5090 | 5040 | 807.94 | 783.08 | |
9 | (01) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 4050 | 4450 | 684.62 | ||
10 | (01) | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 4760 | 4430 | 755.56 | 732.31 | |
11 | (21) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 4680 | 4270 | 742.86 | 720.00 | |
12 | (01) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 5410 | 4170 | 858.73 | 832.31 | |
13 | (01) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -21 F | 4320 | 3000 | 664.62 | ||
14 | (01) | Burge Mara | SUI | -21 F | 3850 | 1510 | 592.31 | ||
15 | (01) | Barjau Boada Claudia | ESP | -21 F | 3730 | 592.06 | 573.85 | ||
16 | (20) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 3670 | 582.54 | 564.62 | ||
17 | (01) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 3570 | 549.23 | |||
18 | (01) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -21 F | 3560 | 565.08 | 547.69 | ||
19 | (01) | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 3510 | 557.14 | 540.00 | ||
20 | (20) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 3440 | 546.03 | 529.23 | ||
21 | (21) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -21 F | 3420 | 542.86 | 526.15 | ||
22 | (01) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -21 F | 3390 | 538.10 | 521.54 | ||
23 | (01) | Starkova Isabela | CZE | -21 F | 3230 | 496.92 | |||
24 | (01) | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -21 F | 3050 | 484.13 | 469.23 | ||
25 | (01) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -21 F | 2920 | 449.23 | |||
26 | (01) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 2830 | 435.38 | |||
27 | (01) | Lee Molly | GBR | -21 F | 2610 | 414.29 | 401.54 | ||
28 | (01) | Parussel Ronja | GER | -21 F | 2530 | 389.23 | |||
29 | (21) | Krug Josefa | AUT | -21 F | 2500 | 396.83 | 384.62 | ||
30 | (01) | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | -21 F | 2490 | 395.24 | 383.08 | ||
31 | (01) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 2320 | 368.25 | 356.92 | ||
32 | (01) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -21 F | 1850 | 293.65 | 284.62 | ||
33 | (20) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -21 F | 1790 | 284.13 | 275.38 | ||
34 | (01) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -21 F | 1490 | 236.51 | 229.23 | ||
35 | (01) | Newsome Emily | GBR | -21 F | 660 | 104.76 | 101.54 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 7200 | 9460 | 925.64 | 925.64 | |
2 | (01) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 8710 | 9190 | 899.22 | 899.22 | |
3 | (01) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 8360 | 9110 | 891.39 | 891.39 | |
4 | (01) | Samoilov Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 10220 | 9010 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
5 | (01) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 8470 | 8430 | 828.77 | ||
6 | (01) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 7690 | 7360 | 752.45 | 752.45 | |
7 | (01) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -21 M | 5730 | 6600 | 645.79 | 645.79 | |
8 | (01) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 7390 | 6570 | 723.09 | 723.09 | |
9 | (01) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 6380 | 6220 | 624.27 | 624.27 | |
10 | (01) | Parth Florian | ITA | -21 M | 5930 | 5680 | 580.23 | 580.23 | |
11 | (01) | Hrushko Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 5660 | 5660 | 553.82 | 553.82 | |
12 | (01) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -21 M | 7390 | 4160 | 723.09 | 723.09 | |
13 | (01) | Teixidor Dani Junior | ESP | -21 M | 5360 | 524.46 | |||
14 | (01) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 4980 | 487.28 | 487.28 | ||
15 | (21) | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -21 M | 4450 | 435.42 | |||
16 | (21) | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | -21 M | 4380 | 428.57 | |||
17 | (01) | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -21 M | 4250 | 415.85 | 415.85 | ||
18 | (01) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 4190 | 409.98 | 409.98 | ||
19 | (01) | Beran Matous | CZE | -21 M | 3880 | 379.65 | 379.65 | ||
20 | (01) | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 2810 | 274.95 | 274.95 | ||
21 | (01) | Korsten Matthijs | NED | -21 M | 2480 | 242.66 | |||
22 | (01) | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | -21 M | 2260 | 221.14 | 221.14 | ||
23 | (01) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -21 M | 1380 | 135.03 | 135.03 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 43.3m | 47.1m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (01) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 44.5m | 46.3m | 973.42 | 973.42 | |
3 | (01) | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 40.5m | 44.4m | 910.30 | 910.30 | |
4 | (01) | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 42.3m | 43.7m | 887.04 | 887.04 | |
5 | (01) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 41.9m | 43.6m | 883.72 | 883.72 | |
6 | (01) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 42.3m | 42.7m | 853.82 | 853.82 | |
7 | (01) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -21 F | 41.6m | 41.5m | 817.28 | 817.28 | |
8 | (01) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -21 F | 38.8m | 40.9m | 794.02 | 794.02 | |
9 | (21) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -21 F | 40.3m | 39.0m | 774.09 | 774.09 | |
10 | (01) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -21 F | 36.8m | 37.9m | 694.35 | 694.35 | |
11 | (01) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 35.8m (Tie break: 35.9m) |
37.0m | 664.45 | 664.45 | |
12 | (20) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 45.9m | 0.00m | 960.13 | 960.13 | |
13 | (01) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -21 F | 36.4m | 644.52 | 644.52 | ||
14 | (21) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 35.8m (Tie break: 34.6m) |
624.58 | 624.58 | ||
15 | (21) | Krug Josefa | AUT | -21 F | 35.1m | 601.33 | 601.33 | ||
16 | (01) | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 33.4m | 544.85 | 544.85 | ||
17 | (01) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 33.1m | 534.88 | 534.88 | ||
18 | (01) | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | -21 F | 28.9m | 395.35 | 395.35 | ||
19 | (20) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 28.2m | 372.09 | 372.09 | ||
20 | (01) | Lee Molly | GBR | -21 F | 26.7m | 322.26 | 322.26 | ||
21 | (01) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -21 F | 25.7m | 289.04 | 289.04 | ||
22 | (20) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -21 F | 19.6m | 86.38 | 86.38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Samoilov Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 56.6m | 61.8m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (01) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 58.3m | 59.5m | 937.50 | 937.50 | |
3 | (01) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 56.7m | 58.8m | 918.48 | 918.48 | |
4 | (01) | Parth Florian | ITA | -21 M | 53.3m | 58.1m | 899.46 | 899.46 | |
5 | (01) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 58.0m | 56.5m | 896.74 | 896.74 | |
6 | (01) | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 55.4m | 55.2m | 826.09 | ||
7 | (01) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 53.9m | 54.9m | 812.50 | 812.50 | |
8 | (01) | Nedeau Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 53.5m | 54.0m | 788.04 | ||
9 | (01) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 52.5m | 53.3m | 769.02 | 769.02 | |
10 | (01) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -21 M | 53.6m | 52.9m | 777.17 | 777.17 | |
11 | (21) | Amblard Arthur | FRA | -21 M | 50.7m | 52.8m | 755.43 | ||
12 | (01) | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | -21 M | 50.8m | 45.0m | 701.09 | 701.09 | |
13 | (01) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 48.2m | 0.00m | 630.43 | 630.43 | |
14 | (01) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -21 M | 47.9m | 622.28 | 622.28 | ||
15 | (01) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 44.6m | 532.61 | 532.61 | ||
16 | (01) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -21 M | 44.1m | 519.02 | 519.02 | ||
17 | (01) | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 42.7m | 480.98 | 480.98 | ||
18 | (01) | Beran Matous | CZE | -21 M | 41.2m | 440.22 | 440.22 | ||
18 | (01) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 41.2m | 440.22 | 440.22 | ||
20 | (01) | Hrushko Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 40.7m | 426.63 | 426.63 | ||
21 | (01) | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -21 M | 31.3m | 171.20 | 171.20 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 897.73 | 993.65 | 1000.00 | 2891.38 | |
2 | (01) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 920.45 | 988.89 | 883.72 | 2793.06 | |
3 | (01) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 1000.00 | 904.76 | 853.82 | 2758.58 | |
4 | (20) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 977.27 | 582.54 | 960.13 | 2519.94 | |
5 | (01) | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 829.55 | 1000.00 | 664.45 | 2494.00 | |
6 | (01) | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 727.27 | 755.56 | 887.04 | 2369.87 | |
7 | (01) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -21 F | 886.36 | 858.73 | 534.88 | 2279.97 | |
8 | (01) | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -21 F | 738.64 | 841.27 | 694.35 | 2274.26 | |
9 | (21) | Steiner Lili | AUT | -21 F | 875.00 | 542.86 | 774.09 | 2191.95 | |
10 | (01) | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -21 F | 795.45 | 807.94 | 544.85 | 2148.24 | |
11 | (01) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -21 F | 750.00 | 538.10 | 817.28 | 2105.38 | |
12 | (01) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -21 F | 829.55 | 565.08 | 644.52 | 2039.15 | |
13 | (01) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 579.55 | 368.25 | 973.42 | 1921.22 | |
14 | (01) | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -21 F | 772.73 | 293.65 | 794.02 | 1860.40 | |
15 | (21) | Krug Josefa | AUT | -21 F | 829.55 | 396.83 | 601.33 | 1827.71 | |
16 | (20) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 886.36 | 546.03 | 372.09 | 1804.48 | |
17 | (01) | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | -21 F | 806.82 | 395.24 | 395.35 | 1597.41 | |
18 | (01) | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 68.18 | 557.14 | 910.30 | 1535.62 | |
19 | (01) | Lee Molly | GBR | -21 F | 795.45 | 414.29 | 322.26 | 1532.00 | |
20 | (21) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 11.36 | 742.86 | 624.58 | 1378.80 | |
21 | (01) | Turp Matilda | GBR | -21 F | 761.36 | 236.51 | 289.04 | 1286.91 | |
22 | (20) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -21 F | 886.36 | 284.13 | 86.38 | 1256.87 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (01) | Samoilov Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 900.99 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2900.99 | |
2 | (01) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 782.18 | 925.64 | 896.74 | 2604.56 | |
3 | (01) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 782.18 | 891.39 | 918.48 | 2592.05 | |
4 | (01) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 861.39 | 899.22 | 769.02 | 2529.63 | |
5 | (01) | Parth Florian | ITA | -21 M | 841.58 | 580.23 | 899.46 | 2321.27 | |
6 | (01) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 782.18 | 723.09 | 812.50 | 2317.77 | |
7 | (01) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 792.08 | 752.45 | 630.43 | 2174.96 | |
8 | (01) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 624.27 | 532.61 | 2156.88 | |
9 | (01) | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -21 M | 900.99 | 723.09 | 519.02 | 2143.10 | |
10 | (01) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 792.08 | 409.98 | 937.50 | 2139.56 | |
11 | (01) | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -21 M | 801.98 | 645.79 | 622.28 | 2070.05 | |
12 | (01) | Beran Matous | CZE | -21 M | 910.89 | 379.65 | 440.22 | 1730.76 | |
13 | (01) | Hrushko Oleksandr | UKR | -21 M | 663.37 | 553.82 | 426.63 | 1643.82 | |
14 | (01) | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 861.39 | 274.95 | 480.98 | 1617.32 | |
15 | (01) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -21 M | 603.96 | 135.03 | 777.17 | 1516.16 | |
16 | (01) | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | -21 M | 584.16 | 221.14 | 701.09 | 1506.39 | |
17 | (01) | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -21 M | 594.06 | 415.85 | 171.20 | 1181.11 | |
18 | (01) | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 29.70 | 487.28 | 440.22 | 957.20 |