Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -14 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/11.25 | 954.55 | 954.55 | |
3 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 5.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
4 | Trifonas Petros | *GRE | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | *GRE | -14 M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 886.36 | ||
6 | Alevras Emmanouil | GRE | -14 M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 875.00 | 875.00 | |
7 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 909.09 | 909.09 | |
8 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
9 | Honigsberger Sebastian | AUT | -14 M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | ||
10 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 920.45 | 920.45 | |
11 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
12 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 886.36 | 886.36 | |
13 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 863.64 | 863.64 | |
14 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 795.45 | 795.45 | |
15 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 750.00 | 750.00 | ||
15 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 750.00 | 750.00 | ||
17 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | 738.64 | ||
17 | Constantinou Andreas | CYP | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | |||
19 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | 715.91 | ||
19 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | 715.91 | ||
19 | Strohmeyer Kay | GER | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 715.91 | 715.91 | ||
22 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -14 M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 704.55 | |||
23 | Saracco Guglielmo | *ITA | -14 M | 4.50/55/14.25 | ||||
24 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 636.36 | 636.36 | ||
25 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 625.00 | 625.00 | ||
26 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 613.64 | 613.64 | ||
27 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 602.27 | 602.27 | ||
28 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 5.00/55/16.00 | 522.73 | 522.73 | ||
29 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 488.64 | |||
30 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 477.27 | 477.27 | ||
31 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 2.50/55/16.00 | 465.91 | 465.91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | *AUT | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1.00/52/11.25 | |||
2 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 0.50/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
3 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 974.36 | ||
4 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 3.50/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 974.36 | 974.36 | |
5 | Sole Ines | BEL | -14 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 948.72 | ||
5 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 948.72 | 948.72 | |
7 | Gusenbauer Lisa | *AUT | -14 F | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | |||
8 | Curti Clementine | FRA | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 0.50/52/12.00 | 948.72 | 948.72 | |
9 | Dupanloup Salma | SUI | -14 F | 3.00/52/13.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 897.44 | ||
10 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3.00/52/13.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | 884.62 | 884.62 | |
11 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 0.50/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 935.90 | 935.90 | |
12 | Duverger Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/14.25 | 833.33 | ||
13 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4.50/52/14.25 | 3.50/52/16.00 | 730.77 | 730.77 | |
14 | Bittar Cecile | SUI | -14 F | 2.00/52/13.00 | 820.51 | |||
14 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 2.00/52/13.00 | 820.51 | 820.51 | ||
16 | Korsten Charlotte | NED | -14 F | 1.50/52/13.00 | 807.69 | |||
17 | Berner Leona | AUT | -14 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 782.05 | 782.05 | ||
17 | Terebikhina Daria | RUS | -14 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 782.05 | |||
17 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 782.05 | 782.05 | ||
20 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 717.95 | |||
20 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 717.95 | 717.95 | ||
20 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | 717.95 | 717.95 | ||
20 | Papadopoulou Niki | *GRE | -14 F | 4.00/52/14.25 | ||||
24 | Scholz Nele | GER | -14 F | 2.50/52/14.25 | 679.49 | 679.49 | ||
25 | Suarez Menendez Marta | ESP | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 653.85 | |||
25 | Van Bergen Sofie | NED | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 653.85 | |||
27 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 1.00/52/14.25 | 641.03 | 641.03 | ||
27 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 1.00/52/14.25 | 641.03 | 641.03 | ||
29 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 0.50/52/14.25 | 628.21 | 628.21 | ||
30 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | GRE | -14 F | 5.00/52/16.00 | 589.74 | |||
31 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 3.00/52/16.00 | 538.46 | 538.46 | ||
32 | Prats Vicandi Carla | ESP | -14 F | 1.00/52/16.00 | 487.18 | |||
33 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 4.00/52 | 410.26 | 410.26 | ||
34 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 3.00/52 | 384.62 | 384.62 | ||
35 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 4.00/46 | 102.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 3310 | 6160 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4310 | 4740 | 769.48 | 769.48 | |
3 | Duverger Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 4040 | 4300 | 698.05 | ||
4 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3160 | 4180 | 678.57 | 678.57 | |
5 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 4000 | 4150 | 673.70 | 673.70 | |
6 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -14 F | 3460 | 3930 | 637.99 | ||
7 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 3910 | 3800 | 634.74 | 634.74 | |
8 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 3150 | 3600 | 584.42 | 584.42 | |
9 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 3220 | 3370 | 547.08 | ||
10 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | GRE | -14 F | 3130 | 3230 | 524.35 | ||
11 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 4090 | 3060 | 663.96 | 663.96 | |
12 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 3390 | 1380 | 550.32 | 550.32 | |
13 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 2920 | 474.03 | 474.03 | ||
14 | Curti Clementine | FRA | -14 F | 2830 | 459.42 | 459.42 | ||
15 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 2660 | 431.82 | 431.82 | ||
16 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 2480 | 402.60 | |||
17 | Berner Leona | AUT | -14 F | 2180 | 353.90 | 353.90 | ||
18 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 2150 | 349.03 | |||
19 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 2140 | 347.40 | 347.40 | ||
20 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 2070 | 336.04 | 336.04 | ||
21 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 2010 | 326.30 | 326.30 | ||
22 | Van Bergen Sofie | NED | -14 F | 2000 | 324.68 | |||
23 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 1920 | 311.69 | 311.69 | ||
24 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 1890 | 306.82 | 306.82 | ||
25 | Korsten Charlotte | NED | -14 F | 1770 | 287.34 | |||
26 | Papadopoulou Niki | *GRE | -14 F | 1460 | ||||
27 | Scholz Nele | GER | -14 F | 1410 | 228.90 | 228.90 | ||
28 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 410 | 66.56 | 66.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 8310 | 8790 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 5930 | 5780 | 674.63 | 674.63 | |
3 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 6100 | 5600 | 693.97 | 693.97 | |
4 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 6140 | 5330 | 698.52 | 698.52 | |
5 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 4500 | 5110 | 581.34 | 581.34 | |
6 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 4250 | 4860 | 552.90 | 552.90 | |
7 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -14 M | 4420 | 4470 | 508.53 | 508.53 | |
8 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 3880 | 4460 | 507.39 | 507.39 | |
9 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 5750 | 3970 | 654.15 | 654.15 | |
10 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 3830 | 3830 | 435.72 | 435.72 | |
11 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 4210 | 3430 | 478.95 | 478.95 | |
12 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 3110 | 2830 | 353.81 | 353.81 | |
13 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 3430 | 390.22 | 390.22 | ||
14 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 3360 | 382.25 | 382.25 | ||
15 | Alevras Emmanouil | GRE | -14 M | 3310 | 376.56 | 376.56 | ||
16 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 3070 | 349.26 | 349.26 | ||
17 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2960 | 336.75 | 336.75 | ||
18 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 2300 | 261.66 | 261.66 | ||
19 | Strohmeyer Kay | GER | -14 M | 2250 | 255.97 | 255.97 | ||
20 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 2130 | 242.32 | 242.32 | ||
21 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | *GRE | -14 M | 2120 | 241.18 | |||
22 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 2040 | 232.08 | 232.08 | ||
23 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 1930 | 219.57 | 219.57 | ||
24 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 1720 | 195.68 | 195.68 | ||
25 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 1520 | 172.92 | 172.92 | ||
26 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -14 M | 1080 | 122.87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 42.6m | 42.9m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 40.4m | 42.6m | 990.88 | 990.88 | |
3 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -14 M | 36.9m | 39.4m | 893.62 | 893.62 | |
4 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 38.6m | 38.3m | 869.30 | 869.30 | |
5 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 37.3m | 36.8m | 829.79 | 829.79 | |
6 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 37.8m | 36.3m | 844.98 | 844.98 | |
7 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 35.5m | 34.9m | 775.08 | 775.08 | |
8 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 29.7m | 34.5m | 744.68 | 744.68 | |
9 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 32.8m | 34.3m | 738.60 | 738.60 | |
10 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 34.8m | 32.3m | 753.80 | 753.80 | |
11 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 35.4m | 30.9m | 772.04 | 772.04 | |
12 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 29.1m | 29.3m | 586.63 | 586.63 | |
13 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 28.6m | 565.35 | 565.35 | ||
14 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 27.9m | 544.07 | 544.07 | ||
15 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -14 M | 26.3m | 495.44 | |||
16 | Strohmeyer Kay | GER | -14 M | 25.8m | 480.24 | 480.24 | ||
17 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 24.8m | 449.85 | 449.85 | ||
18 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 24.1m | 428.57 | 428.57 | ||
19 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 22.5m | 379.94 | 379.94 | ||
20 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 18.9m | 270.52 | 270.52 | ||
21 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 18.6m | 261.40 | 261.40 | ||
22 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 16.3m | 191.49 | 191.49 | ||
23 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 34.3m | 34.1m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 28.5m | 29.6m | 827.84 | 827.84 | |
3 | Berner Leona | AUT | -14 F | 26.9m | 28.8m | 798.53 | 798.53 | |
4 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 26.4m | 27.1m | 736.26 | 736.26 | |
5 | Scholz Nele | GER | -14 F | 24.1m | 25.9m | 692.31 | 692.31 | |
6 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 24.8m | 25.3m | 670.33 | 670.33 | |
7 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 25.6m | 24.1m | 681.32 | 681.32 | |
8 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 23.5m | 23.4m | 604.40 | 604.40 | |
9 | Curti Clementine | FRA | -14 F | 21.9m | 22.8m | 578.75 | 578.75 | |
10 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 19.6m | 22.4m | 564.10 | 564.10 | |
11 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 20.7m | 21.4m | 527.47 | ||
11 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 20.7m | 21.4m | 527.47 | 527.47 | |
13 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 19.8m | 20.5m | 494.51 | 494.51 | |
14 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 19.3m | 18.5m | 450.55 | 450.55 | |
15 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 20.2m | 0.00m | 483.52 | 483.52 | |
16 | Duverger Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 18.8m | 432.23 | |||
16 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 18.8m | 432.23 | 432.23 | ||
18 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 18.5m | 421.25 | 421.25 | ||
19 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 18.2m | 410.26 | 410.26 | ||
20 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 16.3m | 340.66 | 340.66 | ||
21 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 14.9m | 289.38 | 289.38 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 920.45 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2920.45 | |
2 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 1000.00 | 674.63 | 869.30 | 2543.93 | |
3 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 1000.00 | 390.22 | 990.88 | 2381.10 | |
4 | Malinovskiy Georgy | RUS | -14 M | 954.55 | 508.53 | 893.62 | 2356.70 | |
5 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | -14 M | 750.00 | 693.97 | 753.80 | 2197.77 | |
6 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 715.91 | 654.15 | 738.60 | 2108.66 | |
7 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -14 M | 886.36 | 242.32 | 844.98 | 1973.66 | |
8 | Garcia Axel | FRA | -14 M | 795.45 | 382.25 | 772.04 | 1949.74 | |
9 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -14 M | 863.64 | 478.95 | 565.35 | 1907.94 | |
10 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 625.00 | 435.72 | 829.79 | 1890.51 | |
11 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 738.64 | 552.90 | 586.63 | 1878.17 | |
12 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 522.73 | 698.52 | 544.07 | 1765.32 | |
13 | Mattersdorfer Luis | AUT | -14 M | 715.91 | 195.68 | 775.08 | 1686.67 | |
14 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 613.64 | 581.34 | 449.85 | 1644.83 | |
15 | Rose Myles | GBR | -14 M | 636.36 | 261.66 | 744.68 | 1642.70 | |
16 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -14 M | 909.09 | 349.26 | 270.52 | 1528.87 | |
17 | Strohmeyer Kay | GER | -14 M | 715.91 | 255.97 | 480.24 | 1452.12 | |
18 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 602.27 | 336.75 | 428.57 | 1367.59 | |
19 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 465.91 | 507.39 | 379.94 | 1353.24 | |
20 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -14 M | 750.00 | 232.08 | 261.40 | 1243.48 | |
21 | Stancek Mario | SVK | -14 M | 477.27 | 219.57 | 191.49 | 888.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 974.36 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2974.36 | |
2 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 730.77 | 769.48 | 736.26 | 2236.51 | |
3 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 1000.00 | 550.32 | 604.40 | 2154.72 | |
4 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | FRA | -14 F | 948.72 | 634.74 | 527.47 | 2110.93 | |
5 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -14 F | 935.90 | 673.70 | 432.23 | 2041.83 | |
6 | Curti Clementine | FRA | -14 F | 948.72 | 459.42 | 578.75 | 1986.89 | |
7 | Duverger Marie-Lou | *FRA | -14 F | 833.33 | 698.05 | 432.23 | 1963.61 | |
8 | Berner Leona | AUT | -14 F | 782.05 | 353.90 | 798.53 | 1934.48 | |
9 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 884.62 | 678.57 | 340.66 | 1903.85 | |
10 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -14 F | 717.95 | 336.04 | 827.84 | 1881.83 | |
11 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 717.95 | 663.96 | 450.55 | 1832.46 | |
12 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 782.05 | 347.40 | 670.33 | 1799.78 | |
13 | Cuffaro Giorgia | *ITA | -14 F | 717.95 | 547.08 | 527.47 | 1792.50 | |
14 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 820.51 | 474.03 | 494.51 | 1789.05 | |
15 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -14 F | 641.03 | 431.82 | 681.32 | 1754.17 | |
16 | Wenzel Lena | GER | -14 F | 641.03 | 584.42 | 421.25 | 1646.70 | |
17 | Scholz Nele | GER | -14 F | 679.49 | 228.90 | 692.31 | 1600.70 | |
18 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -14 F | 538.46 | 326.30 | 410.26 | 1275.02 | |
19 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -14 F | 628.21 | 306.82 | 289.38 | 1224.41 | |
20 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 410.26 | 311.69 | 483.52 | 1205.47 | |
21 | Bakach Palina | BLR | -14 F | 384.62 | 66.56 | 564.10 | 1015.28 |