Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid Hogh Sorensen | VVK | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 900,00 | ||
2 | Katrine Andersen | VVK | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 746,67 | ||
3 | Julia Klingenberg-Petersen | VVK | Ope F | 4,00/49 | 3,50/52 | 526,67 | ||
4 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 4,00/49 | 1,00/52 | 493,33 | ||
5 | Stina Klingenberg-Petersen | VVK | Ope F | 3,50/52 | 0,50/34 | 526,67 | ||
6 | Line Molter Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope F | 2,00/49 | 26,67 | |||
7 | Charlotte Christensen | RKVK | Ope F | 0,00/49 | ||||
7 | Helene Hogh Sorensen | VVK | Ope F | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 761,29 | ||
2 | Michael Boeriis | SKVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 735,48 | ||
3 | Dean Walker | VVK | Ope M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 722,58 | ||
4 | Mikkel Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 722,58 | ||
5 | Christian Lygum | VVK | Ope M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
6 | Gert Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
6 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
8 | Niels Willumsen | VVK | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
9 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 3,25/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 506,45 | ||
10 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 425,81 | ||
11 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 5,00/52 | 64,52 | |||
12 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 4,00/52 | 51,61 | |||
12 | Aage Hansen | RKVK | Ope M | 4,00/52 | 51,61 | |||
14 | Mathias Larsen | KVK | Ope M | 2,00/52 | 25,81 | |||
15 | William Brinch | VVK | Ope M | 1,50/52 | 19,35 | |||
16 | Christian Lunoe | VVK | Ope M | 0,50/52 | 6,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line Molter Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope F | 730 | 620 | 185,28 | ||
2 | Chanel Scheel | VVK | Ope F | 280 | 280 | 71,07 | ||
3 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 460 | 240 | 116,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 7430 | 6680 | 924,13 | ||
2 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 2680 | 2860 | 355,72 | ||
3 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 2200 | 1860 | 273,63 | ||
4 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 1950 | 1650 | 242,54 | ||
5 | Claus Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 1670 | 1020 | 207,71 | ||
6 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 1300 | 161,69 | |||
7 | Lars Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 1180 | 146,77 | |||
8 | Mikkel Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 1090 | 135,57 | |||
9 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 990 | 123,13 | |||
10 | Ib Trier Pedersen | KVK | Ope M | 740 | 92,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 11,8m | DNS | 95,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 51,5m | 683,69 | |||
2 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 26,7m | 275,12 | |||
3 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 26,4m | 270,18 | |||
4 | Peter Jacobsen | RKVK | Ope M | 25,8m | 260,30 | |||
5 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 20,8m | 177,92 | |||
6 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 20,5m | 172,98 | |||
7 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 493,33 | 116,75 | 95,81 | 705,89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 761,29 | 273,63 | 683,69 | 1718,61 | |
2 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 506,45 | 924,13 | 275,12 | 1705,70 | |
3 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 425,81 | 355,72 | 177,92 | 959,45 | |
4 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 64,52 | 242,54 | 270,18 | 577,24 | |
5 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 51,61 | 123,13 | 172,98 | 347,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 761,29 | ||
2 | Michael Boeriis | SKVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 735,48 | ||
3 | Dean Walker | VVK | Ope M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 722,58 | ||
4 | Mikkel Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 722,58 | ||
5 | Christian Lygum | VVK | Ope M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
5 | Gert Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
5 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
5 | Niels Willumsen | VVK | Ope M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 503,23 | ||
9 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 3,25/58/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | 506,45 | ||
10 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 425,81 | ||
11 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 5,00/52 | 64,52 | |||
12 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 4,00/52 | 51,61 | |||
12 | Aage Hansen | RKVK | Ope M | 4,00/52 | 51,61 | |||
14 | Mathias Larsen | KVK | Ope M | 2,00/52 | 25,81 | |||
15 | William Brinch | VVK | Ope M | 1,50/52 | 19,35 | |||
16 | Christian Lunoe | VVK | Ope M | 0,50/52 | 6,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid Hogh Sorensen | VVK | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 900,00 | ||
2 | Katrine Andersen | VVK | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 746,67 | ||
3 | Julia Klingenberg-Petersen | VVK | Ope F | 4,00/49 | 3,50/52 | 526,67 | ||
4 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 4,00/49 | 1,00/52 | 493,33 | ||
5 | Stina Klingenberg-Petersen | VVK | Ope F | 3,50/52 | 0,50/34 | 526,67 | ||
6 | Line Molter Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope F | 2,00/49 | 26,67 | |||
7 | Charlotte Christensen | RKVK | Ope F | 0,00/49 | ||||
7 | Helene Hogh Sorensen | VVK | Ope F | DNS |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Line Molter Abrahamsen | RKVK | Ope F | 730 | 620 | 185,28 | ||
2 | Chanel Scheel | VVK | Ope F | 280 | 280 | 71,07 | ||
3 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 460 | 240 | 116,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 7430 | 6680 | 924,13 | ||
2 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 2680 | 2860 | 355,72 | ||
3 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 2200 | 1860 | 273,63 | ||
4 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 1950 | 1650 | 242,54 | ||
5 | Claus Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 1670 | 1020 | 207,71 | ||
6 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 1300 | 161,69 | |||
7 | Lars Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 1180 | 146,77 | |||
8 | Mikkel Arp Hansen | VVK | Ope M | 1090 | 135,57 | |||
9 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 990 | 123,13 | |||
10 | Ib Trier Pedersen | KVK | Ope M | 740 | 92,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Dyhr Larsen | KVK | Ope F | 11,8m | DNS | 95,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip Jessen | RKVK | Ope M | 51,5m | 683,69 | |||
2 | Tue Ernst Nielsen | KVK | Ope M | 26,7m | 275,12 | |||
3 | Oscar Domino | AOVK | Ope M | 26,4m | 270,18 | |||
4 | Peter Jacobsen | RKVK | Ope M | 25,8m | 260,30 | |||
5 | Bertel Schmidt Berggren | SKVK | Ope M | 20,8m | 177,92 | |||
6 | Martin Ungermand | KVK | Ope M | 20,5m | 172,98 | |||
7 | Jesper Schmidt | SKVK | Ope M | 0,00m |