Under 10 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Hammell Annabelle | CAN | | | GU10 | 2.50/25 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Ethan | CAN | | | BU10 | 5.00/49 | 3.00/49 | | | | 1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | | | GU12 | 1.50/52 | 1.00/52/16.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Beynon Addie | CAN | | GU12 | | 4.00/28 | | 6.00/46 | | | 763.64 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | | | BU12 | 2.00/55/18.25 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Cresswell Ryan | CAN | | BU12 | | 0.50/55/18.25 | | | | | 973.21 |
| | 3 | Hammell Stuart | CAN | | BU12 | | 2.00/52 | | | | | 892.86 |
| | 4 | Kuntz Jacob | CAN | | BU12 | | 4.00/49 | | | | | 821.43 |
| | 5 | Baxter Matthew | CAN | | BU12 | | 2.50/46 | | 5.00/46 | | | 732.14 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Hannah | CAN | | | GU14 | 4.50/52/16.00 | 0.50/52 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Friederich Chloe | CAN | | GU14 | | 4.00/49 | | | | | 786.32 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | | BU14 | 3.50/55/16.00 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Beynon Hayden | CAN | | BU14 | | 3.00/55/18.25 | | 3.50/52 | | | 897.64 |
| | 3 | Hron Sebastian | CAN | | BU14 | | 1.50/37 | | | 307.09 | | 307.09 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | | WU17 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Hunter Sophie | CAN | | WU17 | | 0.50/34 | | 2.00/55/14.25 | | | 850.00 |
| | 3 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | | 2.50/55/18.25 | | 4.50/55/18.25 | 731.25 | | 731.25 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Ross Charlie | CAN | | | MU17 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/11.25 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Wheeler Ben | CAN | | MU17 | | 2.00/58/13.00 | | 0.50/58/12.00 | | | 866.67 |
| | 3 | Bigourdan Ty | CAN | | MU17 | | 3.50/58/13.00 | | 3.50/58/13.00 | | | 835.90 |
| | 4 | Bigourdan Leo | CAN | | MU17 | | 3.50/58/14.25 | | 3.00/58/13.00 | | | 830.77 |
| | 5 | Geller Micky | CAN | | MU17 | | 3.50/58/14.25 | | | 1000.00 | | 774.36 |
| | 6 | Beck Alistair | CAN | | MU17 | | 1.50/49 | | | | | 446.15 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Wilkes Erin | CAN | | | WU21 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | | 3.50/55/16.00 | | | 1000.00 | | 808.82 |
| | 3 | Danis Leslie | CAN | | WU21 | | 2.50/55/16.00 | | 4.00/55/18.25 | | | 779.41 |
| | 4 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | | 4.00/52 | | 2.00/55/18.25 | 727.27 | | 588.24 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Boblitz James | CAN | | | MU21 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 1 | Ivison Paul | CAN | | MU21 | | 1.50/58/13.00 | | 3.00/58/12.00 | | | 1000.00 |
| | 3 | Pennington Carson | CAN | | MU21 | | 4.00/58/13.00 | | | | | 888.89 |
Open Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | | | OW | 4.00/46 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Open Men Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | | | OM | 5.50/58/10.75 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Calhoun Jamie | CAN | | OM | | 4.50/58/10.75 | | 2.00/58/10.75 | | | 983.19 |
| | 3 | Bergman Andrew | CAN | | OM | | 4.00/58/11.25 | | 5.00/58/12.00 | | | 873.95 |
| | 4 | Kirby Derek | CAN | | OM | | 3.50/58/11.25 | | | | | 865.55 |
Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Calhoun Melanie | CAN | | | W | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Ouellette Laurence | CAN | | W | | 4.00/55/16.00 | | | 1000.00 | | 622.22 |
Men Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Johnston Northrop | CAN | | | M | 2.00/58/12.00 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Rule Justin | CAN | | M | | 2.00/49 | | 5.00/58/14.25 | | | 795.45 |
Women 3 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Riorden Michelle | CAN | | | W3 | 4.00/55/16.00 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Gilbert Carissa | CAN | | W3 | | 2.50/55/18.25 | | 5.00/55/18.25 | | | 875.00 |
Men 3 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Fraser Kyle | CAN | | | M3 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Taggart Greg | CAN | | M3 | | 5.50/55/16.00 | | | | | 670.45 |
Women 4 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Durigon Wendy | CAN | | | W4 | 0.00/52/13.00 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Men 4 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Cresswell Robert | CAN | | | M4 | 2.00/55/11.25 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Wink Robert | CAN | | M4 | | 1.00/55/11.25 | | 3.50/55/12.00 | | | 980.00 |
| | 3 | Rule Ken | CAN | | M4 | | 2.50/55/13.00 | | 3.00/55/12.00 | | | 900.00 |
| | 4 | Klein Laz | CAN | | M4 | | 4.00/55/13.00 | | 4.00/55/13.00 | | | 800.00 |
| | 5 | Gilbert Sean | CAN | | M4 | | 2.50/55/13.00 | | 5.00/46 | | | 770.00 |
Men 5 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Calhoun Bill | CAN | | | M5 | 5.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Pennington Alex | CAN | | M5 | | 2.00/55/14.25 | | 5.50/55/16.00 | | | 853.33 |
Women 6 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Ryan Catherine | CAN | | | W6 | 2.50/40 | 2.00/52/14.25 | | | | 1000.00 |
Men 6 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Stacy Jim | CAN | | | M6 | 2.00/55/13.00 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Kirby Mark | CAN | | M6 | | 1.50/55/13.00 | | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1000.00 | | 986.84 |
| | 3 | Lutfy Richard | CAN | | M6 | | 1.00/46 | | 3.00/55/18.25 | | | 552.63 |
Men 8 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | | | M8 | 1.00/52/12.00 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Townsend Harold | CAN | | M8 | | 2.00/43 | | 0.00/43 | | | 438.36 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Ethan | CAN | | | BU10 | 450 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | | | GU12 | 550 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | | | BU12 | 2220 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Kuntz Jacob | CAN | | BU12 | | 540 | | 360 | | | 243.24 |
| | 3 | Baxter Matthew | CAN | | BU12 | | 380 | | | | | 171.17 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Geller Micky | CAN | | | MU17 | 2780 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Bigourdan Leo | CAN | | MU17 | | 2350 | | | | | 845.32 |
| | 3 | Bigourdan Ty | CAN | | MU17 | | 2210 | | | | | 794.96 |
| | 4 | Wheeler Ben | CAN | | MU17 | | 1100 | | | | | 395.68 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | | BU14 | 850 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | | WU17 | 5820 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | WU17 | | 1650 | | | 283.51 | | 283.51 |
Under 21 Women Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Wilkes Erin | CAN | | | WU21 | 2260 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | | 2020 | | | 1000.00 | | 893.81 |
| | 3 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | | 1220 | | | 603.96 | | 539.82 |
Open Women Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | | | OW | 7880 | | | | | 1000.00 |
Women Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Ouellette Laurence | CAN | | | W | 1680 | 1770 | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
Men 3 Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Baxter Rob | CAN | | | M3 | 830 | 750 | | | | 1000.00 |
Men 6 Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Stacy Jim | CAN | | | M6 | 3550 | | | | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Lutfy Richard | CAN | | M6 | | 510 | | | | | 143.66 |
Men 8 Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | | | M8 | 3050 | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Townsend Harold | CAN | | M8 | | 570 | | | | | 186.89 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | | BU14 | 24.5m | 24.8m | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | | WU17 | 37.1m | | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | | 13.3m | | | 12.45 | | 12.45 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Geller Micky | CAN | | | MU17 | 44.4m | 45.2m | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | | WU21 | 33.3m | 33.3m | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
| | 2 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | | 13.5m | | | | | |
Women Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Ouellette Laurence | CAN | | | W | 20.3m | 20.3m | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |
Men 8 Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | | Overall | Team | |
| | 1 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | | | M8 | 27.8m | 30.8m | | 1000.00 | | 1000.00 |