Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Iris | WLUF | 35+ F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/52 | 276,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 744,19 | |
2 | Schober Martin | WLUF | 35+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 325,58 | |
3 | Berner Alexander | WLUF | 35+ M | 0,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 11,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 5,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52/14.25 | 578,95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 866,67 | |
2 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 45+ M | 3,25/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 338,89 | |
3 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | NOWAVE | 45+ M | 6,00/55/14.25 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 533,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baueregger Norbert | WLUF | 55+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 849,06 | |
2 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 55+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 754,72 | |
3 | Gruber Klaus | WLUF | 55+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 858,49 | |
4 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 735,85 | |
5 | Fodinger Michael | WLUF | 55+ M | 0,00/46 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 650,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 65+ M | 2,00/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | 800,00 | |
2 | Kottl Hermann | WLUF | 65+ M | 6,00/52/16.00 | 2,25/52/13.00 | 765,00 | |
3 | Basic Dragutin | POER | 65+ M | 3,00/52/14.25 | 4,00/52/14.25 | 680,00 | |
4 | Jirak Bernd | NOWAVE | 65+ M | 2,00/52/13.00 | 5,00/52 | 760,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 4610 | 4760 | 422,74 | |
2 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 2750 | 3570 | 317,05 | |
3 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 3530 | 3540 | 314,39 | |
4 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | Ope F | 2840 | 2550 | 252,22 | |
5 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 3330 | 2330 | 295,74 | |
6 | Kuhn Nicola | UWSV | Ope F | 4700 | 1200 | 417,41 | |
7 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | Ope F | 2640 | 1100 | 234,46 | |
8 | Berner Leona | WLUF | Ope F | 2610 | DNS | 231,79 | |
9 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | Ope F | 2560 | 227,35 | ||
10 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 2350 | 208,70 | ||
11 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 2180 | 193,61 | ||
12 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 2160 | 191,83 | ||
13 | Hafner Katharina | POER | Ope F | 1150 | 102,13 | ||
14 | Berner Malena | WLUF | Ope F | 870 | 77,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 6700 | 6150 | 533,02 | |
2 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 5790 | 5790 | 460,62 | |
3 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 7360 | 5680 | 585,52 | |
4 | Urban Sebastian | WWUT | Ope M | 5130 | 4750 | 408,11 | |
5 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 5480 | 4040 | 435,96 | |
6 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 4130 | 3330 | 328,56 | |
7 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 2630 | 3060 | 243,44 | |
8 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 2370 | DNS | 188,54 | |
9 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 1780 | 141,61 | ||
10 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 1620 | 128,88 | ||
11 | Kostenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 1340 | 106,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schober Martin | WLUF | 35+ M | 900 | 570 | 81,08 | |
2 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 35+ M | 960 | 520 | 86,49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 590 | 630 | 150,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | NOWAVE | 45+ M | 1200 | 530 | 222,22 | |
2 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 45+ M | 160 | 250 | 46,30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 55+ M | 2230 | 1170 | 696,88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 42,6m | 40,5m | 591,22 | |
2 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 39,6m | 39,7m | 524,25 | |
3 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 40,1m | 39,4m | 533,49 | |
4 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 36,5m | 38,8m | 503,46 | |
5 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 33,0m | 33,4m | 378,75 | |
6 | Berner Leona | WLUF | Ope F | 30,8m | 318,71 | ||
7 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | Ope F | 29,4m | 286,37 | ||
8 | Hafner Katharina | POER | Ope F | 25,6m | 198,61 | ||
9 | Berner Malena | WLUF | Ope F | 15,9m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 61,7m | 64,2m | 748,09 | |
2 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 61,5m | 62,8m | 721,37 | |
3 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 62,9m | 60,9m | 723,28 | |
4 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 60,2m | 59,9m | 671,76 | |
5 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 51,8m | 49,1m | 511,45 | |
6 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 49,8m | 46,2m | 473,28 | |
7 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 47,4m | 45,6m | 427,48 | |
8 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 44,7m | 43,6m | 375,95 | |
9 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 44,8m | 42,0m | 377,86 | |
10 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 46,0m | 400,76 | ||
11 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 44,0m | 362,60 | ||
12 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 43,1m | 345,42 | ||
13 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 40,8m | 301,53 | ||
14 | Weichhart Andreas | WLUF | Ope M | 39,0m | 267,18 | ||
15 | Maier Noah | WLUF | Ope M | 24,5m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 35+ M | 37,6m | 29,6m | 432,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 18,6m | 18,1m | 489,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 666,67 | 314,39 | 503,46 | 1484,52 |
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 444,44 | 422,74 | 591,22 | 1458,40 |
3 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 538,46 | 295,74 | 378,75 | 1212,95 |
4 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 478,63 | 191,83 | 524,25 | 1194,71 |
5 | Berner Leona | WLUF | Ope F | 418,80 | 231,79 | 318,71 | 969,30 |
6 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | Ope F | 333,33 | 227,35 | 286,37 | 847,05 |
7 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 51,28 | 193,61 | 533,49 | 778,38 |
8 | Hafner Katharina | POER | Ope F | 367,52 | 102,13 | 198,61 | 668,26 |
9 | Berner Malena | WLUF | Ope F | 55,56 | 77,26 | 132,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 704,00 | 533,02 | 721,37 | 1958,39 |
2 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 632,00 | 460,62 | 723,28 | 1815,90 |
3 | Gschiel Alexander | WSZS | Ope M | 704,00 | 585,52 | 427,48 | 1717,00 |
4 | Kostenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 720,00 | 106,60 | 748,09 | 1574,69 |
5 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 712,00 | 188,54 | 473,28 | 1373,82 |
6 | Kuhn Dominic | UWSV | Ope M | 600,00 | 328,56 | 375,95 | 1304,51 |
7 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 496,00 | 435,96 | 301,53 | 1233,49 |
8 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 688,00 | 141,61 | 362,60 | 1192,21 |
9 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 600,00 | 243,44 | 345,42 | 1188,86 |
10 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 480,00 | 128,88 | 377,86 | 986,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 35+ M | 744,19 | 86,49 | 432,43 | 1263,11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 578,95 | 150,00 | 489,47 | 1218,42 |