Under 10 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Ethan | CAN | | BU10 | | 1.00/49/16.00 | 2.00/49/16.00 | |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | | GU12 | | 5.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |
| | 2 | Beynon Addie | CAN | | GU12 | 2.00/40 | | | 5.00/28 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Jacob | CAN | | BU12 | | 2.00/40 | 1.50/43 | |
| | 2 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | | BU12 | 2.50/55/18.25 | | | |
| | 3 | Cresswell Ryan | CAN | | BU12 | 2.50/52 | | | |
| | 4 | Baxter Matthew | CAN | | BU12 | 2.00/46 | | | |
| | 5 | Hammell Stuart | CAN | | BU12 | 0.00/46 | | | |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Hannah | CAN | | GU14 | | 2.00/52/14.25 | 1.50/52/16.00 | |
| | 2 | Friederich Chloe | CAN | | GU14 | 4.00/49 | | | 4.00/52 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | BU14 | | 2.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | |
| | 2 | Beynon Hayden | CAN | | BU14 | 3.00/55/18.25 | | | 5.50/55/18.25 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | | 0.50/55/13.00 | | |
| | 2 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | WU17 | 1.50/55/12.00 | | | 4.50/34 |
| | 3 | Hunter Sophie | CAN | | WU17 | 2.00/55/16.00 | | | |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Bigourdan Ty | CAN | | MU17 | | 2.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |
| | 2 | Wheeler Ben | CAN | | MU17 | 1.50/58/13.00 | | | 1.50/58/13.00 |
| | 3 | Bigourdan Leo | CAN | | MU17 | 3.50/58/13.00 | | | 3.50/58/13.00 |
| | 4 | Beck Alistair | CAN | | MU17 | 0.00/52 | | | 2.50/49 |
| | 5 | Ross Charlie | CAN | | MU17 | 2.00/58/11.25 | | | |
| | 6 | Geller Micky | CAN | | MU17 | 0.50/58/14.25 | | | |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | | 4.00/49 | 1.00/55/18.25 | |
| | 2 | Beck Isabel | CAN | | WU21 | 0.50/46 | | | 3.50/43 |
| | 3 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | 4.00/55/14.25 | | | |
| | 4 | Wilkes Erin | CAN | | WU21 | 6.00/55/16.00 | | | |
| | 5 | Ross Neilly | CAN | | WU21 | 4.50/46 | | | |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Boblitz James | CAN | | MU21 | | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |
| | 2 | Ivison Paul | CAN | | MU21 | 1.00/58/13.00 | | | 5.50/58/16.00 |
Open Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | | OW | | 2.00/55/11.25 | | |
Open Men Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Calhoun Jamie | CAN | | OM | | 3.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |
| | 2 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | | OM | 0.50/58/10.75 | | | |
Women Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Calhoun Melanie | CAN | | W | | 3.00/55/12.00 | | |
Women 3 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Gilbert Carissa | CAN | | W3 | | 2.50/55/18.25 | | |
Men 3 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Fraser Kyle | CAN | | M3 | | 2.00/55/12.00 | | |
Women 4 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Durigon Wendy | CAN | | W4 | | 1.00/52/14.25 | | |
Men 4 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Cresswell Robert | CAN | | M4 | | 4.00/55/11.25 | | |
| | 2 | Klein Laz | CAN | | M4 | 0.50/55/12.00 | | | |
Women 5 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Wiwchar Teresa | CAN | | W5 | | 3.00/52/16.00 | 3.00/52/16.00 | |
Men 5 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Gilbert Sean | CAN | | M5 | | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |
| | 2 | Calhoun Bill | CAN | | M5 | 5.00/55/16.00 | | | |
Women 6 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Ryan Catherine | CAN | | W6 | | 2.00/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/16.00 | |
Men 6 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Stacy Jim | CAN | | M6 | | 3.50/55/12.00 | | |
| | 2 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | | M6 | 3.00/55/14.25 | | | |
Men 7 Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: National record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Chesebrough Jeff | CAN | | M7 | | 3.00/49 | | |
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Hammell Annabelle | CAN | | GU10 | | 2.00/37 | | |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Kuntz Ethan | CAN | | BU10 | | 450 | | |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Wheeler Anna | CAN | | GU12 | | 450 | | |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Mednick Reuben | CAN | | BU12 | | 2470 | 1660 | |
| | 2 | Baxter Matthew | CAN | | BU12 | 540 | | | 540 |
| | 3 | Kuntz Jacob | CAN | | BU12 | 360 | | | |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | BU14 | | 1190 | | |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | | 5190 | 5510 | |
| | 2 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | WU17 | 2140 | | | |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Geller Micky | CAN | | MU17 | | 2350 | 3970 | |
| | 2 | Bigourdan Ty | CAN | | MU17 | 2420 | | | |
| | 3 | Bigourdan Leo | CAN | | MU17 | 1650 | | | |
| | 4 | Wheeler Ben | CAN | | MU17 | 1170 | | | |
Under 21 Women Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | | 1510 | 760 | |
| | 2 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | 1160 | | | |
Open Women Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Singer Chantal | CAN | | OW | | 7810 | 8450 | |
Men 3 Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Baxter Rob | CAN | | M3 | | 660 | 780 | |
Men 6 Tricks Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Stacy Jim | CAN | | M6 | | 1850 | 2020 | |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | BU14 | | 19.2m | 21.7m | |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | WU17 | | 35.1m | 34.6m | |
| | 2 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | 12.5m | | | |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Geller Micky | CAN | | MU17 | | 41.3m | 43.5m | |
Under 21 Women Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | | 32.0m | 33.6m | |
| | 2 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | 12.3m | | | 13.3m |
Open Men Jump Results | | | | | | | | | | |
Homologation: World record | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Paradis Alex | CAN | | OM | | 56.8m | 56.8m | |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Cuilleret Louis | CAN | | BU14 | | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Allard Nellie | CAN | | WU17 | | 2388.38 | 2388.38 | |
| | 2 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | | WU17 | 1930.82 | | | 1930.82 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Geller Micky | CAN | | MU17 | | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | |
Under 21 Women Overall Results | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Name | Country | | Categ. | | Round 1 | Round 2 | |
| | 1 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | | WU21 | | 3000.00 | 3000.00 | |
| | 2 | Allard Marilou | CAN | | WU21 | 1327.03 | | | 1327.03 |