Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Tobias | CZE | -10 M | 4.50/40 | 5.50/40 | 2.00/46 | 656.72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelinek Tulin | AUT | -12 F | 1.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 864.11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Malena | AUT | -14 F | 2.00/52 | 4.00/49 | 464.29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 982.14 | ||
2 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 875.00 | |||
3 | Honigsberger Sebastian | AUT | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 803.57 | |
4 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 714.29 | ||
5 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -14 M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 428.57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 760.00 | ||
2 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 740.00 | |||
3 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 660.00 | ||
4 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 560.00 | ||
5 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 540.00 | ||
6 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 520.00 | ||
7 | Crupi Paola | AUT | -17 F | 1.00/46 | 2.50/46 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 490.00 | |
8 | Gusenbauer Lisa | AUT | -17 F | 6.00/52 | 6.00/52 | 240.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 839.62 | |||
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | -17 M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 716.98 | ||
3 | Schmidberger David | AUT | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | 716.98 | ||
4 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 518.87 | ||
5 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -17 M | 0.50/58/14.25 | 462.26 | |||
6 | Maier Noah | AUT | -17 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/49 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 377.36 | |
7 | Satran Nikolaus | AUT | -17 M | 2.50/52 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 179.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 470.09 | |||
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 418.80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | 648.00 | ||
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | -21 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 504.00 | |||
3 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | -21 M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/16.00 | 352.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 777.78 | |
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 649.57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 800.00 | |
2 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 736.00 | |
3 | Vesely Petr | CZE | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 736.00 | |
4 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 736.00 | |
5 | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 688.00 | |
6 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | Ope M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | 592.00 | ||
7 | Kottl Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 520.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesela Jitka | CZE | 35+ F | 0.00/52 | 5.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 368.42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 368.42 | |||
2 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 5.50/34 | 1.50/52/16.00 | 355.26 | ||
3 | Hruba Hedvika | CZE | 45+ F | 4.25/52 | 3.50/52 | 5.00/52 | 289.47 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Steffen | GER | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 844.44 | ||
2 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 45+ M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 644.44 | ||
3 | Schober Martin | AUT | 45+ M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 200.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | AUT | 55+ M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/37 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 867.92 | |
2 | Fodinger Michael | AUT | 55+ M | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 735.85 | |
3 | Wimmer Michael | AUT | 55+ M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/37 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 735.85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kottl Hermann | AUT | 65+ M | 5.00/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 820.00 | |
2 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 65+ M | 5.00/52/14.25 | 3.50/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 790.00 | |
3 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 65+ M | 2.50/52/14.25 | 5.00/52/14.25 | 700.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelinek Tulin | AUT | -12 F | 840 | 1230 | 1150 | 256.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Malena | AUT | -14 F | 660 | 1080 | 203.77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 5860 | 6140 | 926.09 | ||
2 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2310 | 348.42 | |||
3 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 1640 | 1790 | 269.98 | ||
4 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -14 M | 920 | 1360 | 205.13 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 3540 | 1610 | 339.08 | ||
2 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -17 F | 2710 | 2560 | 1450 | 259.58 | |
3 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 F | 2650 | 2650 | 253.83 | ||
4 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 2390 | 2210 | 228.93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 7880 | 7560 | 8060 | 668.88 | |
2 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -17 M | 3760 | 4350 | 4310 | 361.00 | |
3 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 3500 | 290.46 | |||
4 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | -17 M | 3380 | 280.50 | |||
5 | Schmidberger David | AUT | -17 M | 2530 | 209.96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 2720 | 3990 | 2130 | 354.35 | |
2 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 2200 | 2900 | 257.55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 6790 | 7590 | 6540 | 603.82 | |
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | -21 M | 870 | 2270 | 180.59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | Ope F | 6540 | 5410 | 6060 | 580.82 | |
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2700 | 239.79 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Sebastian | AUT | Ope M | 1530 | 121.72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 3590 | 3660 | 871.43 | ||
2 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 690 | 860 | 204.76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schober Martin | AUT | 45+ M | 770 | 780 | 660 | 144.44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Malena | AUT | -14 F | 14.9m | 14.2m | 395.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 33.4m | 35.8m | 1019.76 | ||
2 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 25.0m | 26.4m | 28.4m | 727.27 | |
3 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -14 M | 26.3m | 27.0m | 27.3m | 683.79 | |
4 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 25.2m | 26.4m | 25.0m | 648.22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | -17 F | 38.5m | 36.6m | 37.8m | 772.73 | |
2 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 34.5m | 37.4m | 739.39 | ||
3 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 31.1m | 31.9m | 33.1m | 609.09 | |
4 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 F | 32.1m | 32.1m | 578.79 | ||
5 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 28.2m | 29.2m | 490.91 | ||
6 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -17 F | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger David | AUT | -17 M | 42.9m | 42.7m | 45.5m | 652.17 | |
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | -17 M | 41.4m | 42.0m | 43.8m | 608.70 | |
3 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 42.0m | 42.5m | 575.45 | ||
4 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 37.5m | 38.4m | 38.4m | 470.59 | |
5 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -17 M | 37.0m | 37.2m | 439.90 | ||
6 | Maier Noah | AUT | -17 M | 21.2m | 20.5m | 30.69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 39.0m | 31.2m | 38.4m | 508.08 | |
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 37.7m | 38.6m | 498.85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 44.8m | 377.86 | |||
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | -21 M | 41.7m | 44.5m | 372.14 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 59.7m | 58.8m | 61.2m | 690.84 | |
2 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | Ope M | 59.1m | 55.6m | 60.6m | 679.39 | |
3 | Kottl Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 35.2m | 48.1m | 49.4m | 465.65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 15.9m | 16.6m | 436.84 | ||
2 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 45+ F | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner Malena | AUT | -14 F | 464.29 | 203.77 | 395.00 | 1063.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 982.14 | 926.09 | 1019.76 | 2927.99 |
2 | Steiner Peter | AUT | -14 M | 875.00 | 269.98 | 727.27 | 1872.25 |
3 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 714.29 | 348.42 | 648.22 | 1710.93 |
4 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -14 M | 428.57 | 205.13 | 683.79 | 1317.49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 760.00 | 339.08 | 739.39 | 1838.47 |
2 | Krug Josefa | AUT | -17 F | 660.00 | 253.83 | 578.79 | 1492.62 |
3 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 540.00 | 228.93 | 490.91 | 1259.84 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 839.62 | 668.88 | 575.45 | 2083.95 |
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | -17 M | 716.98 | 280.50 | 608.70 | 1606.18 |
3 | Schmidberger David | AUT | -17 M | 716.98 | 209.96 | 652.17 | 1579.11 |
4 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 518.87 | 290.46 | 470.59 | 1279.92 |
5 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -17 M | 462.26 | 361.00 | 439.90 | 1263.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | -21 F | 418.80 | 354.35 | 498.85 | 1272.00 |
2 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | -21 F | 470.09 | 257.55 | 508.08 | 1235.72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 648.00 | 603.82 | 377.86 | 1629.68 |
2 | Maier Samuel | AUT | -21 M | 504.00 | 180.59 | 372.14 | 1056.73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | AUT | 45+ F | 355.26 | 204.76 | 436.84 | 996.86 |