Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 3.50/52/14.25 | 0.50/52/13.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 0.00/52 | 4.50/52/14.25 | 934.43 | 934.43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 838.71 | 838.71 | |
3 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 806.45 | 806.45 | |
4 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 483.87 | 483.87 | |
5 | Martynov Leonid | UKR | -14 M | 3.50/52 | 2.00/49 | 306.45 | 306.45 | |
6 | Koriahin Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 1.50/46 | 2.25/52 | 266.13 | 266.13 | |
7 | Yeremieiev Mykyta | UKR | -14 M | 0.50/43 | 5.50/25 | |||
8 | Zhokhov Valerii | RUS | -14 M | 2.00/37 | 1.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 (Tie break: 4.50/58/13.00) |
1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 (Tie break: 1.50/58/14.25) |
1000.00 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | Ope F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 820.51 | 820.51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 938.78 | 938.78 | |
3 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 918.37 | 918.37 | |
4 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 867.35 | 867.35 | |
5 | Zhokhov Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 3.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 61.22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhokhova Irina | RUS | 35+ F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | 35+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Barvinskyi Oleksandr | UKR | 35+ M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 333.33 | ||
3 | Barvinskyi Volodymyr | UKR | 35+ M | 1.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4770 | 4460 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 3340 | 3030 | 700.21 | 700.21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 4030 | 5620 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 1150 | 4070 | 724.20 | 724.20 | |
3 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 3280 | 3510 | 624.56 | 624.56 | |
4 | Yeremieiev Mykyta | UKR | -14 M | 3100 | 2460 | 551.60 | ||
5 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 2610 | 1750 | 464.41 | 464.41 | |
6 | Martynov Leonid | UKR | -14 M | 2230 | 2520 | 448.40 | 448.40 | |
7 | Koriahin Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 890 | 960 | 170.82 | 170.82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 5140 | 5340 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 4120 | 3390 Video review |
771.54 | 771.54 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | Ope F | 5760 | 4760 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | Ope F | 5670 | 5080 | 984.38 | 984.38 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | Ope M | 11030 | 11440 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 8460 | 10770 | 941.43 | 941.43 | |
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 5340 | 9350 | 817.31 | 817.31 | |
4 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | Ope M | 6810 | 8440 | 737.76 | 737.76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 21.7m | 22.4m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 16.2m | 15.7m | 597.40 | 597.40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 28.5m | 30.8m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 24.5m | 23.9m | 697.12 | 697.12 | |
3 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 19.2m | 21.0m | 528.85 | 528.85 | |
4 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 0.00m | 19.3m | 447.12 | 447.12 | |
5 | Martynov Leonid | UKR | -14 M | 15.3m | 16.9m | 331.73 | 331.73 | |
6 | Koriahin Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 15.4m | 16.5m | 312.50 | 312.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 37.3m | 38.2m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 36.0m | 37.1m | 939.56 | 939.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | Ope F | 39.1m | 41.8m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | Ope F | 30.5m | 30.9m | 560.48 | 560.48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | Ope M | 61.7m | 60.3m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 61.1m | 983.65 | 983.65 | ||
3 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 57.5m | 58.2m | 904.63 | 904.63 | |
4 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | Ope M | 49.8m | 47.9m | 675.75 | 675.75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 934.43 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2934.43 | |
2 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 700.21 | 597.40 | 2297.61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -14 M | 806.45 | 724.20 | 528.85 | 2059.50 | |
3 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 483.87 | 624.56 | 697.12 | 1805.55 | |
4 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 838.71 | 464.41 | 447.12 | 1750.24 | |
5 | Martynov Leonid | UKR | -14 M | 306.45 | 448.40 | 331.73 | 1086.58 | |
6 | Koriahin Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 266.13 | 170.82 | 312.50 | 749.45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 771.54 | 939.56 | 2711.10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | Ope F | 820.51 | 984.38 | 560.48 | 2365.37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | Ope M | 867.35 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2867.35 | |
2 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | Ope M | 918.37 | 941.43 | 904.63 | 2764.43 | |
3 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | Ope M | 938.78 | 817.31 | 983.65 | 2739.74 | |
4 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | Ope M | 1000.00 | 737.76 | 675.75 | 2413.51 |