Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runciman Joshua | U10 M | 2.00/49/14.25 | 4.00/49/23.00 | 2.00/49/14.25 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hancock Isabella | U14 F | 3.00/52/14.25 | 3.50/52 | 3.00/52/16.00 | ||
2 | Hancock Maddy | U14 F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 3.50/34 | 4.50/52 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runciman Joel | U14 M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Runciman Luke | U14 M | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
3 | Wainwright Josh | U14 M | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | Mckenzie Samuel | U14 M | 5.50/49 | ||||
5 | Williams Jack | U14 M | 2.50/40 | 3.00/43 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wainwright Madison | U17 F | 2.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Ethan | U17 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/43 | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Silver Jack | U17 M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||
3 | Mckenzie Hunter | U17 M | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
4 | Hanna Jayden | U17 M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Peterson Aidan | U17 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 4.50/58/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whyte Campbell | U21 M | 3.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson Toni | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slow Justine | O21 F | 5.00/43 | 3.00/49 | 2.00/52 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wortman Michael | O21 M | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
2 | Asplin Layne | O21 M | 3.50/46 | 0.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/46 | ||
3 | Klein Ben | O21 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runciman Julie | O35 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/49 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wainwright Sarah | O45 F | 4.00/52/13.00 | 0.50/52/13.00 | 2.50/52/13.00 | ||
2 | Haultain Katrina | O45 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | ||
3 | Mccracken Margaret | O45 F | 4.00/52 | 1.50/37 | 2.00/52 | ||
4 | Signal Leigh | O45 F | 3.50/52 | 0.50/49 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runciman Neil | O45 M | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Haultain Andrew | O45 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||
3 | Hanna Warren | O45 M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Froebel Thorsten | O45 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/46 | 3.50/46 | ||
5 | Millward Simon | O45 M | 4.50/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||
6 | Peterson Colin | O45 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||
7 | Whyte Mark | O45 M | 4.00/49 | 3.50/49 | |||
8 | Barr Brad | O45 M | 2.00/46 | 3.00/46 | 4.00/46 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbert Linda | O55 F | 3.00/49 | 1.00/52 | 3.00/52 | ||
2 | Wilson Vicky | O55 F | 4.00/49 | 2.25/49 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mccracken Campbell | O55 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Barker Ian | O55 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Klein Steve | O55 M | 1.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Firth Kevin | O55 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/40 | ||
5 | Wortman Hank | O55 M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||
6 | Carlson Richard | O55 M | 1.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Robbins Ged | O55 M | 4.00/52 | 2.00/52 | 3.00/52 | ||
8 | Atkinson Les | O55 M | 4.00/52 | 5.50/40 | 4.50/40 | ||
9 | Connell John | O55 M | 4.00/40 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calder Craig | O65 M | 2.00/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 5.25/52/13.00 | ||
2 | Fowler Barry | O65 M | 4.00/49 | 2.00/49 | |||
3 | Oxley Mike | O65 M | 3.50/37 | 1.50/37 | 2.00/49 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millward Carter | U10 M | 1620 | 1120 | 1510 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Samuel | U14 M | 2470 | 1450 | |||
2 | Runciman Luke | U14 M | 2070 | ||||
3 | Williams Jack | U14 M | 1080 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wainwright Madison | U17 F | 2800 | 2920 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckenzie Hunter | U17 M | 2790 | ||||
2 | Hanna Jayden | U17 M | 580 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griese Marie | O21 F | 1130 | 1000 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Bill | O45 M | 1580 | 1920 | 1100 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson Vicky | O55 F | 540 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connell John | O55 M | 1890 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fowler Barry | O65 M | 500 |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runciman Luke | U14 M | 29.1m | ||||
2 | Wainwright Josh | U14 M | 26.8m | 28.3m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams Mitchell | U17 M | 42.3m | 42.3m | |||
2 | Mckenzie Hunter | U17 M | 35.9m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams Courtney | U21 F | 34.7m | 34.6m | 35.9m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson Toni | Ope F | 39.9m | 42.4m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Christopher | Ope M | 49.9m | 49.9m | 50.8m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griese Marie | O21 F | 19.9m |
Name | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connell John | O55 M | 31.4m |