Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | ULLENSAKER | -14 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 785,71 | ||||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | SLÅSTAD | -14 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 4,50/52/16.00 | 678,57 | ||||
3 | Borge Julie | SLÅSTAD | -14 F | 1,00/52/14.25 | 0,50/52/14.25 | 660,71 | ||||
4 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | SLÅSTAD | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 517,86 | ||||
5 | Skjelvik Eira | SLÅSTAD | -14 F | 0,50/34 | 2,00/46 | 250,00 | ||||
6 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | SLÅSTAD | -14 F | 4,50/43 | 1,00/43 | 187,50 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Ted | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 607,14 | ||||
2 | Nereng Magnus | Lillehammer | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/37 | 455,36 | ||||
3 | Longva Jacob | A&B | -14 M | 3,00/49 | 5,00/52 | 410,71 | ||||
4 | Elliasen Sivert | Slåstad | -14 M | 3,50/49 | 276,79 | |||||
5 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | -14 M | 1,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 11,90 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandberg Nicoline | ULLENSAKER | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 509,09 | ||||
2 | Vang Eline | KVELDE | -17 F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 490,91 | ||||
3 | Stokke Nora | SKIEN | -17 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 400,00 | |||||
4 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | SLÅSTAD | -17 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 290,91 | ||||
5 | Stalheim Kaja | SLÅSTAD | -17 F | 2,50/49 | 4,50/49 | 104,54 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Leo | NYKÖPING VSK | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 663,93 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | SLÅSTAD | -17 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 467,21 | ||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 434,43 | ||||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENEBAKK | -17 M | 1,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 344,26 | ||||
5 | Knapkoien Trym | MOELV | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 327,87 | ||||
6 | Handegaard Haakon | ULLENSAKER | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 262,30 | ||||
7 | Stokke Trym | SKIEN | -17 M | 0,00/40 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | LILLEHAMMER | -21 F | DNS | 3,00/52 | 163,64 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | LILLEHAMMER | -21 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 5,50/40 | 237,70 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | ULLENSAKER | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 800,00 | ||||
2 | Vang Lise | KVELDE | Ope F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 672,73 | ||||
3 | Cederquist Linnéa | LIDA VSK | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 609,09 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Våltorp Lars Ola | SLÅSTAD | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 729,51 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Stellan | NYKÖPING | 35+ M | 1,25/55/12.00 | 1,50/37 | 587,21 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina | KARLSTAD VSK | 45+ F | 4,50/52 | 4,00/52 | 238,64 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | VSK | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 866,67 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Slåstad | 55+ F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/52/16.00 | 540,00 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | ULLENSAKER | -14 F | 320 | 380 | 71,70 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | Lillehammer | -14 M | 620 | 590 | 93,51 | ||||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | -14 M | 430 | 350 | 64,86 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | KVELDE | -17 F | 1540 | 1610 | 187,65 | ||||
2 | Stokke Nora | SKIEN | -17 F | 1070 | 124,71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLÅSTAD | -17 M | 1910 | 1660 | 163,53 | ||||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | -17 M | 1880 | 1460 | 160,96 | ||||
3 | Stokke Trym | SKIEN | -17 M | 970 | 83,05 | |||||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENEBAKK | -17 M | 960 | 910 | 82,19 | ||||
5 | Handegaard Haakon | ULLENSAKER | -17 M | 660 | 490 | 56,51 | ||||
6 | Knapkoien Trym | MOELV | -17 M | 290 | 290 | 24,83 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | LILLEHAMMER | -21 F | DNS | 580 | 67,60 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | KVELDE | Ope F | 2110 | 2490 | 290,21 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliasen Sivert | Slåstad | -14 M | 14,9m | 195,16 | |||||
2 | Nereng Magnus | Lillehammer | -14 M | 11,3m | 13,5m | 160,57 | ||||
3 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | -14 M | 9,8m | 9,9m | 71,64 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | KVELDE | -17 F | 23,8m | 24,8m | 314,67 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | SLÅSTAD | -17 F | 21,3m | DNS | 221,33 | ||||
3 | Stokke Nora | SKIEN | -17 F | 19,9m | 184,00 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLÅSTAD | -17 M | 40,5m | 37,5m | 428,87 | ||||
2 | Knapkoien Trym | MOELV | -17 M | 30,9m | 31,6m | 242,68 | ||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | -17 M | 28,9m | 30,5m | 219,67 | ||||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENEBAKK | -17 M | 26,6m | 27,3m | 152,72 | ||||
5 | Stokke Trym | SKIEN | -17 M | 24,5m | 101,69 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | LILLEHAMMER | -21 F | DNS | 16,6m | 101,84 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | KVELDE | Ope F | 29,5m | 31,1m | 420,90 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | Lillehammer | -14 M | 455,36 | 93,51 | 160,57 | 709,44 | |||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | -14 M | 11,90 | 64,86 | 71,64 | 148,40 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | KVELDE | -17 F | 490,91 | 187,65 | 314,67 | 993,23 | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | SKIEN | -17 F | 400,00 | 124,71 | 184,00 | 708,71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | SLÅSTAD | -17 M | 467,21 | 163,53 | 428,87 | 1059,61 | |||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | Lillehammer | -17 M | 434,43 | 160,96 | 219,67 | 815,06 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Trym | MOELV | -17 M | 327,87 | 24,83 | 242,68 | 595,38 | |||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | ENEBAKK | -17 M | 344,26 | 82,19 | 152,72 | 579,17 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | LILLEHAMMER | -21 F | 163,64 | 67,60 | 101,84 | 333,08 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | KVELDE | Ope F | 672,73 | 290,21 | 420,90 | 1383,84 |