Malibu 3-round Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Jönsson Krister |
Bromölla |
45+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Jonsson Magnus |
Karlstad |
45+ M |
1,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
5,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Tengius Henrik |
Bromölla |
45+ M |
DSQ |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Bergsgård Johan |
Trekanten |
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/37 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Johansson Peter |
Eskilstuna VSK |
45+ M |
5,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
Uhlander Johan |
Borgvik |
45+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
Claesson Mikael |
Mariestad |
45+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
8 |
Ehrengren Rasmus |
Lida |
45+ M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
9 |
Lyxell Urban |
Matfors |
45+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/37 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
10 |
Andre Marcus |
Mariestad |
45+ M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
11 |
Björk Micael |
Mariestad |
45+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
12 |
Nilsson Magnus |
Eskilstuna |
45+ M |
1,00/37 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
13 |
Pettersson Björn |
Sigtuna |
45+ M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
14 |
Österberg Tommy |
Vittsjö |
45+ M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
0,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
15 |
Gustavsson Torbjörn |
Nyköping |
45+ M |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Svensson Peter |
Ambjörnarp |
55+ M |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Bergström Thommy |
Svallvågen |
55+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Bonte Gunnar |
Karlstad |
55+ M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/37 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Thorén Lars |
Bollebygds VSK |
55+ M |
5,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Aldman Mikael |
Göteborg |
55+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
6 |
Järudd Stefan |
Trekanten |
55+ M |
0,00/37 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Söderberg Morgan |
Alingsås |
65+ M |
5,50/52/12.00 |
4,00/52/12.00 |
3,00/52/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Skande Ulf |
Trekanten |
65+ M |
2,00/52/12.00 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Lindén Bosse |
Svanen |
65+ M |
4,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/12.00 |
1,50/52/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Jönsson Jan B |
Svallvågen |
65+ M |
2,00/52/14.25 |
2,00/52/14.25 |
1,50/52/13.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Björlin Ella |
Borgvik |
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Nilsson Linn |
Eskilstuna VSK |
-17 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
Bergsgård Elsa |
Karlstad |
-17 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Oxnard Ebba |
Svanen |
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
0,00/52 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Johansson Alice |
Eskilstuna VSK |
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Westlund Charlie |
Gävle |
-17 M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Aldman Simon |
Göteborg |
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Råström Viktor |
Nyköping |
-17 M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Terner Casper |
Kringlan |
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Cederquist Leo |
Nyköping |
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
Nordlund Emil |
Silvköparen |
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Törnquist Tim |
Svanen |
-21 M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Waldefeldt Karl |
Vänersborg |
-21 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Blomqvist Alexander |
Nora |
-21 M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Englund Elias |
BVSK Delfin |
-21 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Irehed Victor |
Svanen |
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
6 |
Törnquist Ted |
Svanen |
-21 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
Djurholm Julius |
Karlstad |
-21 M |
1,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
Gustafsson Malte |
Svanen |
-21 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/37 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
9 |
Sonnelid Fabian |
Karlstad |
-21 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/37 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gustafsson Sandra |
Karlstad |
Ope F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Cederquist Linnéa |
Nyköping |
Ope F |
2,50/34 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Hansson Kristina |
Bollebygd |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/34 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Härdmark Cecilia |
Göteborg |
Ope F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Nyman Rebecca |
Göteborg |
Ope F |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
Nyköping |
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.25 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/10.25 |
|
|
2 |
Linden Lasse |
Sigtuna |
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/10.75 |
4,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
Rudhag Dan |
Göteborg |
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
4 |
Edvardsson Daniel |
Alingsås |
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Lithner Erik |
Karlstad |
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
Rosén David |
Linköping |
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
7 |
Rudhag Per |
Göteborg |
Ope M |
1,50/37 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
8 |
Åström Fredrik |
Gävle |
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
9 |
Irehed Linus |
Svanen |
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
10 |
Svensson Danny |
Bromölla |
Ope M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
11 |
Jansson Max |
Kringlan |
Ope M |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
11 |
Svensson Nicky |
Bromölla |
Ope M |
DNS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2020-07-23 - 2020-07-25