IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Berger O. Daniel |
La Pradera |
|
-10 M |
5,00/40 |
1,00/43/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Galindo C. David |
La Pradera |
|
-10 M |
3,50/40 |
3,50/43 |
|
730,77 |
3 |
Vasquez M. Alejandro |
Lagartos |
|
-10 M |
3,00/43 |
2,00/43 |
|
692,31 |
4 |
Vasquez M. Santiago |
Lagartos |
|
-10 M |
0,00/28 |
0,00/37 |
|
|
5 |
Torres G. Nicolas |
La Pradera |
|
-10 M |
2,00/31 |
1,00/25 |
|
|
6 |
Bello M. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-10 M |
0,00/28 |
0,00/28 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
Campestre Med. |
|
-14 F |
5,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
2,50/43 |
|
491,53 |
491,53 |
3 |
Azuero P. Emilia |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
4,00/31 |
1,00/40 |
|
237,29 |
4 |
Baquero A. Isabela |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
0,00/37 |
4,50/37 |
|
152,54 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
690,91 |
690,91 |
3 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
600,00 |
600,00 |
4 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
0,00/46 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
572,73 |
572,73 |
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
563,64 |
563,64 |
5 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
563,64 |
563,64 |
7 |
Alvira B. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
0,00/52 |
0,00/46 |
|
436,36 |
8 |
Bello M. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
0,50/31 |
0,00/34 |
|
|
9 |
Salleg D. Samuel |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
0,00/40 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
10 |
Cañon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
0,00/46 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Cañon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-17 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
507,69 |
507,69 |
3 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
492,31 |
492,31 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
940,30 |
3 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
462,69 |
4 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
447,76 |
5 |
Alvira B. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
5,00/52 |
|
|
149,25 |
6 |
Becerra G. Felipe |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
4,00/49 |
|
|
|
7 |
Bermudez P. Nicolas |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope M |
2,50/49 |
0,00/49 |
|
|
7 |
Fernandez M. Antonio |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
2,50/49 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2080 |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2040 |
|
980,77 |
980,77 |
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1440 |
|
692,31 |
692,31 |
4 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1120 |
|
538,46 |
538,46 |
5 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1090 |
|
524,04 |
524,04 |
6 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
820 |
1040 |
500,00 |
500,00 |
7 |
Cañon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
680 |
910 |
|
437,50 |
8 |
Alvira B. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
540 |
|
|
259,62 |
9 |
Martinez G. Jeronimo |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
90 |
90 |
|
43,27 |
10 |
Bello M. Pablo |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
40 |
|
|
19,23 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Cañon C. Luis |
Serrezuela |
|
45+ M |
2370 |
|
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
26,0m |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
24,4m |
|
876,92 |
876,92 |
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
24,3m |
22,8m |
869,23 |
869,23 |
4 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
18,7m |
|
438,46 |
438,46 |
5 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
11,7m |
|
|
|
6 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
10,1m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
Campestre Med. |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
864,52 |
1000,00 |
2864,52 |
2 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
491,53 |
1000,00 |
978,26 |
2469,79 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Acevedo H. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
980,77 |
1000,00 |
2980,77 |
2 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
572,73 |
1000,00 |
876,92 |
2449,65 |
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
563,64 |
692,31 |
869,23 |
2125,18 |
4 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
563,64 |
500,00 |
438,46 |
1502,10 |
5 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
690,91 |
538,46 |
|
1229,37 |
6 |
Acevedo H. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
600,00 |
524,04 |
|
1124,04 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Open Women Overall Results
- 30/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
Campestre Med. |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope F |
|
848,00 |
658,54 |
1506,54 |
3 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope F |
|
336,00 |
121,95 |
457,95 |