Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Sofia | ITA | -10 F | 2.00/49/16.00 | 4.50/49 | 0.50/49/16.00 | |||
2 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -10 F | 0.00/25 | 0.00/25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -10 M | 1.00/49/14.25 | 0.50/49 | ||||
2 | Fasel Luca | SUI | -10 M | 2.00/46 | 5.50/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -12 F | 0.50/52/13.00 | 4.50/52/14.25 | ||||
2 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 4.50/52/16.00 | 0.50/52/14.25 | ||||
3 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -12 F | 0.50/49 | 4.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -12 M | 1.00/52/14.25 | 1.00/52/14.25 | ||||
2 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 0.50/52/14.25 | 1.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchiando Beatrice | ITA | -14 F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | Saracco Guglielmo | ITA | -14 M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
5 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 5.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barone Federica | ITA | -17 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Frei Vivienne | SUI | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frei Mike | SUI | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 0.00/37 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Emma | SUI | -21 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Jorger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Thomsen Sina | SUI | -21 F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/52 | |||
4 | Gagliardi Sofia | ITA | -21 F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | -21 M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | -21 M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 0.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | -21 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
4 | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe Jaime | NZL | Ope F | 4.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/10.75 | 5.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | ||||
4 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Riolo Federica | ITA | Ope F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | ||||
2 | Kakorych Konstantin | SUI | Ope M | 0.50/58/10.75 | 0.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Chicharro Samuel | CHI | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Kosfeld Mirko | GER | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frei Arthur | SUI | 35+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fink Claudia | ITA | 45+ F | 3.00/34 | 1.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Rabbi Alessandra | ITA | 45+ F | 1.00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlo Fabrizio | ITA | 45+ M | 1.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Kruzic Yves | SUI | 45+ M | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||
3 | Serafica Luciano | ITA | 45+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 45+ M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Siegel Ralph | GER | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Marchiando Nicola | ITA | 45+ M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 0.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Ferraro Andrea | ITA | 45+ M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Barlassina Nicola | ITA | 45+ M | 1.00/49 | |||||
9 | Pietrantoni Francesco | ITA | 45+ M | 1.00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 55+ F | 0.50/52/12.00 | 1.50/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Oman Rosemary | SUI | 55+ F | 5.00/52/16.00 | 5.00/52/16.00 | 2.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Fedele | ITA | 55+ M | 0.50/37 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/37 | |||
2 | Donaggio Arduino | ITA | 55+ M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Giletti Maurizio | ITA | 55+ M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Gagliardi Vittorio | ITA | 55+ M | 3.00/37 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/37 | |||
5 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | Bonati Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 0.00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassallo Sergio | ITA | 65+ M | 1.50/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -10 F | 1300 | 2590 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -10 M | 3100 | 3550 | ||||
2 | Fasel Luca | SUI | -10 M | 1320 | 1240 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saracco Vittoria | ITA | -12 F | 2690 | 2370 | ||||
2 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 2650 | 2600 | ||||
3 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -12 F | 1240 | 1640 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 3630 | 3170 | ||||
2 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -12 M | 80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchiando Beatrice | ITA | -14 F | 2520 | 1640 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 3120 | 5510 | ||||
2 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 3430 | 3770 | ||||
3 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 2270 | 2140 | ||||
4 | Saracco Guglielmo | ITA | -14 M | 2190 | 2020 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 4560 | 3950 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 7240 | 7240 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 2190 | 2090 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 1600 | 2770 | ||||
2 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | -21 M | 1420 | 1890 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 4160 | 4490 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -10 F | 9.6m | 10.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -10 M | 11.1m | 10.9m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -12 F | 16.5m | 19.1m | ||||
2 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -12 F | 11.8m | 13.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | ITA | -12 M | 14.9m | 17.0m | ||||
2 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -12 M | 12.9m | 14.2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 33.6m | 36.6m | ||||
2 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -14 M | 29.2m | 30.2m | ||||
3 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -14 M | 14.3m | 15.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 31.6m | 32.5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 50.4m | 50.8m | ||||
2 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -17 M | 37.2m | 39.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 34.1m | 35.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomsen Dima | SUI | -21 M | 25.1m | 26.6m | ||||
2 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | -21 M | 20.7m | 22.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 49.9m | 48.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 55+ M | 22.1m | 23.7m |