Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (74) | Miermont Lea | FRA | -21 F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 988.76 | ||
2 | (61) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 966.29 | 966.29 | |
3 | (55) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -21 F | 2.50/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
4 | (66) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 910.11 | 910.11 | |
5 | (34) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 988.76 | ||
6 | (58) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 966.29 | 966.29 | |
7 | (63) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 876.40 | 876.40 | |
7 | (65) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 876.40 | 876.40 | |
7 | (52) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 876.40 | ||
10 | (76) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 921.35 | ||
10 | (64) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 865.17 | 865.17 | |
12 | (47) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 865.17 | 865.17 | |
13 | (60) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 853.93 | 853.93 | ||
14 | (59) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 842.70 | 842.70 | ||
15 | (70) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -21 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 831.46 | 831.46 | ||
16 | (40) | Jorger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 786.52 | |||
17 | (16) | Mednikova Polina | RUS | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 752.81 | |||
17 | (28) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 752.81 | |||
19 | (83) | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | -21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 741.57 | |||
20 | (56) | Jorger Rea Emily | SUI | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 719.10 | 719.10 | ||
21 | (44) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 629.21 | 629.21 | ||
21 | (57) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 629.21 | 629.21 | ||
23 | (68) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -21 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 606.74 | 606.74 | ||
24 | (48) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 584.27 | 584.27 | ||
25 | *(73) | Fearn Georgia | *GBR | -21 F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 471.91 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (61) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 6810 | 6870 | 906.33 | 906.33 | |
2 | (60) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 7580 | 6470 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
3 | (64) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 5260 | 5200 | 693.93 | 693.93 | |
4 | (57) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 5550 | 4760 | 732.19 | 732.19 | |
5 | (63) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 5040 | 4470 | 664.91 | 664.91 | |
6 | (55) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -21 F | 4680 | 4350 | 617.41 | 617.41 | |
7 | (76) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 4540 | 4290 | 598.94 | ||
8 | (34) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 5490 | 3820 | 724.27 | ||
9 | (70) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -21 F | 5110 | 3570 | 674.14 | 674.14 | |
10 | (58) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 4360 | 3530 | 575.20 | 575.20 | |
11 | (48) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 4700 | 2860 | 620.05 | 620.05 | |
12 | (42) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 5450 | 2700 | 719.00 | ||
13 | (65) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 4200 | 554.09 | 554.09 | ||
14 | (68) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -21 F | 4190 | 552.77 | 552.77 | ||
15 | (59) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 3900 | 514.51 | 514.51 | ||
16 | (28) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 3560 | 469.66 | |||
17 | (47) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 3460 | 456.46 | 456.46 | ||
18 | (66) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 3070 | 405.01 | 405.01 | ||
19 | (44) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 2900 | 382.59 | 382.59 | ||
20 | *(73) | Fearn Georgia | *GBR | -21 F | 1860 | 245.38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (29) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 11610 | 10690 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (33) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 10440 | 9110 | 899.22 | 899.22 | |
3 | (71) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 8260 | 8280 | 713.18 | 713.18 | |
4 | (32) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 7550 | 8050 | 693.37 | 693.37 | |
5 | (22) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 7340 | 7440 | 640.83 | ||
6 | (54) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -21 M | 6750 | 6820 | 587.42 | 587.42 | |
7 | *(50) | Marino Vincenzo | *ITA | -21 M | 6870 | 6660 | |||
8 | (80) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 9730 | 6570 | 838.07 | 838.07 | |
9 | (69) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 6920 | 5520 | 596.04 | 596.04 | |
10 | (67) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -21 M | 6500 | 5250 | 559.86 | 559.86 | |
11 | (77) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 5670 | 3940 | 488.37 | 488.37 | |
12 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 7930 | 3700 | 683.03 | 683.03 | |
13 | (78) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 5510 | 474.59 | 474.59 | ||
14 | (14) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 5060 | 435.83 | 435.83 | ||
15 | *(53) | Ryabinchuk Ilya | *UKR | -21 M | 5050 | ||||
16 | *(72) | Chornyy Ivan | *UKR | -21 M | 4580 | 394.49 | |||
17 | *(84) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -21 M | 3470 | 298.88 | |||
18 | (45) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 3350 | 288.54 | 288.54 | ||
19 | (49) | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 2450 | 211.02 | 211.02 | ||
20 | (35) | Morel Benjamin | FRA | -21 M | 2390 | 205.86 | |||
21 | (51) | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | -21 M | 1740 | 149.87 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (58) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 45.2m | 46.7m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (42) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 41.7m | 46.7m | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (61) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 44.5m | 46.4m | 989.90 | 989.90 | |
4 | (47) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 45.0m | 45.5m | 959.60 | 959.60 | |
5 | (70) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -21 F | 43.3m | 44.7m | 932.66 | 932.66 | |
6 | (52) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 44.2m | 44.2m | 915.82 | ||
7 | (56) | Jorger Rea Emily | SUI | -21 F | 42.8m | 44.1m | 912.46 | 912.46 | |
8 | (63) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 40.0m | 42.1m | 845.12 | 845.12 | |
9 | (60) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 38.8m | 40.3m | 784.51 | 784.51 | |
10 | (65) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 38.6m | 39.6m | 760.94 | 760.94 | |
11 | (66) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 39.6m | 39.3m | 760.94 | 760.94 | |
12 | (40) | Jorger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 39.4m | 37.2m | 754.21 | ||
13 | (59) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 36.1m | 643.10 | 643.10 | ||
14 | (64) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 33.1m | 542.09 | 542.09 | ||
15 | (55) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -21 F | 32.9m | 535.35 | 535.35 | ||
16 | (48) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 30.9m | 468.01 | 468.01 | ||
17 | *(73) | Fearn Georgia | *GBR | -21 F | 30.7m | 461.28 | |||
18 | (57) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 28.6m | 390.57 | 390.57 | ||
19 | (44) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 28.3m | 380.47 | 380.47 | ||
20 | (68) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -21 F | 27.8m | 363.64 | 363.64 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (29) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 64.3m | 61.7m | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | (80) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 56.7m | 59.9m | 888.04 | 888.04 | |
3 | (77) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 56.2m | 59.4m | 875.32 | 875.32 | |
4 | (71) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 57.5m | 58.8m | 860.05 | 860.05 | |
5 | (23) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -21 M | 59.3m | 58.6m | 872.77 | ||
6 | (69) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 58.9m | 57.4m | 862.60 | 862.60 | |
7 | (30) | Arefiev Egor | RUS | -21 M | 54.3m | 55.0m | 763.36 | ||
8 | (39) | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 49.9m | 53.3m | 720.10 | ||
9 | (33) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 50.2m | 53.0m | 712.47 | 712.47 | |
9 | (12) | Nedeau Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 51.3m | 53.0m | 712.47 | ||
11 | (14) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 50.9m | 51.9m | 684.48 | 684.48 | |
12 | (45) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 48.7m | 50.1m | 638.68 | 638.68 | |
13 | (11) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -21 M | 48.5m | 597.96 | |||
14 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 45.9m | 531.81 | 531.81 | ||
15 | *(84) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -21 M | 45.7m | 526.72 | |||
16 | (32) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 44.2m | 488.55 | 488.55 | ||
17 | (54) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -21 M | 43.6m | 473.28 | 473.28 | ||
18 | (49) | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 40.4m | 391.86 | 391.86 | ||
19 | (78) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 39.5m | 368.96 | 368.96 | ||
20 | (37) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -21 M | 36.5m | 292.62 | |||
21 | *(72) | Chornyy Ivan | *UKR | -21 M | 31.3m | 160.31 | |||
22 | (67) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -21 M | 28.7m | 94.15 | 94.15 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (61) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 966.29 | 906.33 | 989.90 | 2862.52 | |
2 | (60) | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -21 F | 853.93 | 1000.00 | 784.51 | 2638.44 | |
3 | (58) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 966.29 | 575.20 | 1000.00 | 2541.49 | |
4 | (70) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -21 F | 831.46 | 674.14 | 932.66 | 2438.26 | |
5 | (63) | Anguenot Ines | FRA | -21 F | 876.40 | 664.91 | 845.12 | 2386.43 | |
6 | (47) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 865.17 | 456.46 | 959.60 | 2281.23 | |
7 | (65) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 876.40 | 554.09 | 760.94 | 2191.43 | |
8 | (55) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -21 F | 1000.00 | 617.41 | 535.35 | 2152.76 | |
9 | (64) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 865.17 | 693.93 | 542.09 | 2101.19 | |
10 | (66) | Niederbaumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 910.11 | 405.01 | 760.94 | 2076.06 | |
11 | (59) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 842.70 | 514.51 | 643.10 | 2000.31 | |
12 | (57) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 629.21 | 732.19 | 390.57 | 1751.97 | |
13 | (48) | Groznova Olga | RUS | -21 F | 584.27 | 620.05 | 468.01 | 1672.33 | |
14 | (68) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -21 F | 606.74 | 552.77 | 363.64 | 1523.15 | |
15 | (44) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 629.21 | 382.59 | 380.47 | 1392.27 | |
16 | *(73) | Fearn Georgia | *GBR | -21 F | 471.91 | 245.38 | 461.28 | 1178.57 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (29) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 857.14 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2857.14 | |
2 | (80) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 838.07 | 888.04 | 2726.11 | |
3 | (33) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 938.78 | 899.22 | 712.47 | 2550.47 | |
4 | (69) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 897.96 | 596.04 | 862.60 | 2356.60 | |
5 | (71) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 744.90 | 713.18 | 860.05 | 2318.13 | |
6 | (77) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 795.92 | 488.37 | 875.32 | 2159.61 | |
7 | (14) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 979.59 | 435.83 | 684.48 | 2099.90 | |
8 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 877.55 | 683.03 | 531.81 | 2092.39 | |
9 | (32) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -21 M | 806.12 | 693.37 | 488.55 | 1988.04 | |
10 | (54) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -21 M | 806.12 | 587.42 | 473.28 | 1866.82 | |
11 | *(84) | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | -21 M | 908.16 | 298.88 | 526.72 | 1733.76 | |
12 | (78) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 806.12 | 474.59 | 368.96 | 1649.67 | |
13 | (45) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 612.24 | 288.54 | 638.68 | 1539.46 | |
14 | *(72) | Chornyy Ivan | *UKR | -21 M | 479.59 | 394.49 | 160.31 | 1034.39 | |
15 | (67) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -21 M | 102.04 | 559.86 | 94.15 | 756.05 | |
16 | (49) | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -21 M | 91.84 | 211.02 | 391.86 | 694.72 |