Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (101) | Bull Jaimee | CAN | -21 F | 5,00/55/10.75 | 2,50/55/10.75 | 1081,63 | ||
2 | (103) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 4,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | (122) | Ferguson Sade | AUS | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/10.75 | 989,80 | ||
4 | (138) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/11.25 | 959,18 | ||
5 | (190) | Hawkins Kassidy | USA | -21 F | 5,50/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 969,39 | ||
6 | (183) | Austin Bailey | *USA | -21 F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 918,37 | ||
7 | (187) | Gay Anna | USA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25) |
2,00/55/11.25 | 897,96 | ||
7 | (189) | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -21 F | 2,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 908,16 | ||
9 | (102) | Ross Neilly | CAN | -21 F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 918,37 | ||
10 | (134) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 877,55 | ||
11 | (186) | Garcia Alexandra | *USA | -21 F | 5,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 836,73 | ||
12 | (127) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 826,53 | ||
13 | (139) | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5,00/55/12.00) |
816,33 | |||
13 | (160) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/55/12.00) |
816,33 | |||
13 | (144) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00) |
816,33 | |||
16 | (155) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 806,12 | |||
16 | (121) | Ferguson Molly | AUS | -21 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 806,12 | |||
18 | (104) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
18 | (146) | Miermont Lea | FRA | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
18 | (147) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
18 | (152) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
18 | (181) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
23 | (173) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 775,51 | |||
24 | (175) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | |||
25 | (174) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 755,10 | |||
25 | (156) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 755,10 | |||
25 | (161) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 755,10 | |||
28 | (128) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 744,90 | |||
29 | (163) | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 704,08 | |||
30 | (135) | Varas Agustina | CHI | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 673,47 | |||
31 | (133) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -21 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 642,86 | |||
32 | (137) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 632,65 | |||
33 | (171) | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 255,10 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (153) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 4,50/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (136) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -21 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 927,27 | ||
2 | (178) | Törnquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 927,27 | ||
4 | (150) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 5,50/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 972,73 | ||
5 | (149) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 918,18 | ||
5 | (194) | Stange Griffin | *USA | -21 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 900,00 | ||
7 | (164) | Font Diego | MEX | -21 M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 890,91 | ||
8 | (107) | Calhoun Jamie | *CAN | -21 M | 5,50/58/10.75 | 6,00/58/11.25 | 972,73 | ||
9 | (177) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -21 M | 3,50/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 936,36 | ||
9 | (159) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 845,45 | ||
11 | (115) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 5,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 863,64 | ||
12 | (105) | Daigle Thomas | CAN | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6,00/58/12.00) |
0,50/58/11.25 | 836,36 | ||
13 | (154) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
836,36 | |||
14 | (182) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 818,18 | |||
15 | (185) | Canepa Ryan | USA | -21 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 809,09 | |||
16 | (116) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 2,25/58/11.25 | 804,55 | |||
17 | (166) | Font Patricio | MEX | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 800,00 | |||
18 | (141) | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 790,91 | |||
19 | (126) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 781,82 | |||
20 | (119) | Christie Jack | AUS | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 772,73 | |||
20 | (111) | Kraus Sean | CAN | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 772,73 | |||
22 | (158) | Astolfi Alessandro | ITA | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 745,45 | |||
23 | (179) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 736,36 | |||
24 | (193) | Reese Garrett | *USA | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 727,27 | |||
25 | (188) | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 718,18 | |||
26 | (180) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 709,09 | |||
27 | (143) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 700,00 | |||
28 | (170) | Gibson Taine | NZL | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 690,91 | |||
29 | (118) | Christie Bailey | AUS | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 681,82 | |||
29 | (168) | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 681,82 | |||
29 | (192) | Leutz Benjamin | USA | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 681,82 | |||
32 | (169) | Engel Jack | NZL | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 663,64 | |||
32 | Hunter Sean Patrick | *USA | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 663,64 | ||||
32 | (123) | Mckinnon Ethan | AUS | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 663,64 | |||
35 | (167) | Donaldson George | NZL | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 590,91 | |||
36 | (129) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 581,82 | |||
37 | (131) | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 572,73 | |||
38 | (132) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 527,27 | |||
39 | (130) | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 518,18 | |||
40 | (140) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 354,55 | |||
41 | (125) | Curtain Levi | AUS | -21 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 245,45 | |||
41 | (148) | Nedeau Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 245,45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (153) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 61,1m (200ft) | 65,7m (216ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (179) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 63,7m (209ft) | 61,9m (203ft) | 950,86 | ||
3 | (192) | Leutz Benjamin | USA | -21 M | 58,2m (191ft) | 61,3m (201ft) | 891,89 | ||
4 | (126) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 59,6m (196ft) | 60,6m (199ft) | 874,69 | ||
5 | (188) | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 60,8m (199ft) | 60,2m (198ft) | 879,61 | ||
6 | (150) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 58,6m (192ft) | 59,3m (195ft) | 842,75 | ||
7 | (182) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 61,3m (201ft) | 59,1m (194ft) | 891,89 | ||
8 | (143) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 55,5m (182ft) | 58,8m (193ft) | 830,47 | ||
9 | (129) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 55,1m (181ft) | 58,6m (192ft) | 825,55 | ||
10 | (123) | Mckinnon Ethan | AUS | -21 M | 55,7m (183ft) | 57,8m (190ft) | 805,90 | ||
11 | (105) | Daigle Thomas | CAN | -21 M | 56,3m (185ft) | 57,7m (189ft) | 803,44 | ||
12 | (116) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 54,9m (180ft) | 57,6m (189ft) | 800,98 | ||
13 | (115) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 53,3m (175ft) | 695,33 | |||
14 | (148) | Nedeau Tanguy | FRA | -21 M | 53,0m (174ft) | 687,96 | |||
15 | (159) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 52,9m (174ft) | 685,50 | |||
16 | (149) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 52,5m (172ft) | 675,68 | |||
17 | (178) | Törnquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 51,3m (168ft) | 646,19 | |||
18 | (168) | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | -21 M | 51,2m (168ft) | 643,73 | |||
18 | (170) | Gibson Taine | NZL | -21 M | 51,2m (168ft) | 643,73 | |||
20 | (125) | Curtain Levi | AUS | -21 M | 48,9m (160ft) | 587,22 | |||
21 | (167) | Donaldson George | NZL | -21 M | 48,6m (159ft) | 579,85 | |||
22 | (119) | Christie Jack | AUS | -21 M | 46,9m (154ft) | 538,08 | |||
23 | (180) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 43,5m (143ft) | 454,55 | |||
24 | (154) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 40,7m (134ft) | 385,75 | |||
25 | *(108) | Edwards Josh | *CAN | -21 M | 40,1m (132ft) | 371,01 | |||
26 | (136) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -21 M | 39,4m (129ft) | 353,81 | |||
27 | (131) | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 37,5m (123ft) | 307,13 | |||
28 | (118) | Christie Bailey | AUS | -21 M | 36,5m (120ft) | 282,56 | |||
29 | (130) | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 35,0m (115ft) | 245,70 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (187) | Gay Anna | USA | -21 F | 897,96 | 1000,00 | 803,28 | 2701,24 | |
2 | (189) | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -21 F | 908,16 | 813,87 | 757,38 | 2479,41 | |
3 | (122) | Ferguson Sade | AUS | -21 F | 989,80 | 547,96 | 908,20 | 2445,96 | |
4 | (134) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 877,55 | 522,32 | 1000,00 | 2399,87 | |
5 | (103) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 1000,00 | 405,51 | 904,92 | 2310,43 | |
6 | (181) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 785,71 | 603,04 | 865,57 | 2254,32 | |
7 | (104) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 785,71 | 375,12 | 967,21 | 2128,04 | |
8 | (147) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 785,71 | 401,71 | 934,43 | 2121,85 | |
9 | (155) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 806,12 | 494,78 | 681,97 | 1982,87 | |
10 | (152) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 785,71 | 474,83 | 708,20 | 1968,74 | |
11 | (128) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 744,90 | 330,48 | 822,95 | 1898,33 | |
12 | (161) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 755,10 | 550,81 | 514,75 | 1820,66 | |
13 | (163) | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 704,08 | 444,44 | 636,07 | 1784,59 | |
14 | (138) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -21 F | 959,18 | 496,68 | 288,52 | 1744,38 | |
15 | (121) | Ferguson Molly | AUS | -21 F | 806,12 | 202,28 | 655,74 | 1664,14 | |
16 | (156) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 755,10 | 264,01 | 639,34 | 1658,45 | |
17 | (171) | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 255,10 | 572,65 | 744,26 | 1572,01 | |
18 | (135) | Varas Agustina | CHI | -21 F | 673,47 | 226,02 | 668,85 | 1568,34 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (153) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 1000,00 | 957,47 | 1000,00 | 2957,47 | |
2 | (179) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 736,36 | 1000,00 | 950,86 | 2687,22 | |
3 | (182) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 818,18 | 919,27 | 891,89 | 2629,34 | |
4 | (150) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 972,73 | 717,01 | 842,75 | 2532,49 | |
5 | (105) | Daigle Thomas | CAN | -21 M | 836,36 | 660,59 | 803,44 | 2300,39 | |
6 | (126) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 781,82 | 581,60 | 874,69 | 2238,11 | |
7 | (116) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 804,55 | 605,90 | 800,98 | 2211,43 | |
8 | (115) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 863,64 | 639,76 | 695,33 | 2198,73 | |
9 | (143) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 700,00 | 619,79 | 830,47 | 2150,26 | |
10 | (188) | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 718,18 | 508,68 | 879,61 | 2106,47 | |
11 | (136) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -21 M | 927,27 | 730,03 | 353,81 | 2011,11 | |
12 | (123) | Mckinnon Ethan | AUS | -21 M | 663,64 | 522,57 | 805,90 | 1992,11 | |
13 | (159) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 845,45 | 383,68 | 685,50 | 1914,63 | |
14 | (149) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 918,18 | 305,56 | 675,68 | 1899,42 | |
15 | (129) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 581,82 | 485,24 | 825,55 | 1892,61 | |
16 | (180) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 709,09 | 608,51 | 454,55 | 1772,15 | |
17 | (119) | Christie Jack | AUS | -21 M | 772,73 | 418,40 | 538,08 | 1729,21 | |
18 | (192) | Leutz Benjamin | USA | -21 M | 681,82 | 117,19 | 891,89 | 1690,90 | |
19 | (154) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 836,36 | 468,75 | 385,75 | 1690,86 | |
20 | (168) | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | -21 M | 681,82 | 302,08 | 643,73 | 1627,63 | |
21 | (170) | Gibson Taine | NZL | -21 M | 690,91 | 203,12 | 643,73 | 1537,76 | |
22 | (167) | Donaldson George | NZL | -21 M | 590,91 | 336,81 | 579,85 | 1507,57 | |
23 | (118) | Christie Bailey | AUS | -21 M | 681,82 | 523,44 | 282,56 | 1487,82 | |
24 | (125) | Curtain Levi | AUS | -21 M | 245,45 | 467,01 | 587,22 | 1299,68 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (187) | Gay Anna | USA | -21 F | 10220 | 10530 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (102) | Ross Neilly | CAN | -21 F | 9420 | 10350 | 982,91 | ||
3 | (189) | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -21 F | 8480 | 8570 | 813,87 | ||
4 | (181) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 6090 | 6350 | 603,04 | ||
5 | (134) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 4850 | 5500 | 522,32 | ||
6 | (161) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 5800 | 5410 | 550,81 | ||
7 | (122) | Ferguson Sade | AUS | -21 F | 5770 | 5150 | 547,96 | ||
8 | (171) | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 6030 | 5100 | 572,65 | ||
9 | (155) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 5210 | 5080 | 494,78 | ||
10 | (138) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -21 F | 5230 | 4730 | 496,68 | ||
11 | (127) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 4790 | 4630 | 454,89 | ||
12 | (152) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 5000 | 4600 | 474,83 | ||
13 | (139) | Jaramillo E. Paula | COL | -21 F | 4760 | 452,04 | |||
14 | (163) | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 4680 | 444,44 | |||
15 | (160) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 4600 | 436,85 | |||
16 | (103) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 4270 | 405,51 | |||
17 | (147) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 4230 | 401,71 | |||
18 | (137) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -21 F | 4080 | 387,46 | |||
19 | (133) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -21 F | 3970 | 377,02 | |||
20 | (104) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 3950 | 375,12 | |||
21 | (128) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 3480 | 330,48 | |||
22 | (156) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 2780 | 264,01 | |||
23 | (162) | Yokoyama Sayuri | JPN | -21 F | 2620 | 248,81 | |||
24 | (135) | Varas Agustina | CHI | -21 F | 2380 | 226,02 | |||
25 | (121) | Ferguson Molly | AUS | -21 F | 2130 | 202,28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (179) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -21 M | 8270 | 11520 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (153) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 10630 | 11030 | 957,47 | ||
3 | (182) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -21 M | 10110 | 10590 | 919,27 | ||
4 | (165) | Font Pablo | MEX | -21 M | 7960 | 8710 | 756,08 | ||
5 | (136) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -21 M | 6880 | 8410 | 730,03 | ||
6 | (166) | Font Patricio | MEX | -21 M | 11510 | 6360 | 999,13 | ||
7 | (115) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 7370 | 6000 | 639,76 | ||
8 | (105) | Daigle Thomas | CAN | -21 M | 7610 | 5930 | 660,59 | ||
9 | (180) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 7010 | 5870 | 608,51 | ||
10 | (143) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 7140 | 5460 | 619,79 | ||
11 | (150) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 8260 | 5080 | 717,01 | ||
12 | (116) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -21 M | 6980 | 4440 | 605,90 | ||
13 | (140) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 6810 | 591,15 | |||
14 | (126) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -21 M | 6700 | 581,60 | |||
15 | (185) | Canepa Ryan | USA | -21 M | 6390 | 554,69 | |||
16 | (118) | Christie Bailey | AUS | -21 M | 6030 | 523,44 | |||
17 | (123) | Mckinnon Ethan | AUS | -21 M | 6020 | 522,57 | |||
18 | (188) | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 5860 | 508,68 | |||
19 | (129) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 5590 | 485,24 | |||
20 | (154) | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 5400 | 468,75 | |||
21 | (125) | Curtain Levi | AUS | -21 M | 5380 | 467,01 | |||
21 | (111) | Kraus Sean | CAN | -21 M | 5380 | 467,01 | |||
23 | *(113) | Kraus Evan | *CAN | -21 M | 5200 | 451,39 | |||
24 | (119) | Christie Jack | AUS | -21 M | 4820 | 418,40 | |||
25 | (141) | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -21 M | 4490 | 389,76 | |||
26 | (159) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 4420 | 383,68 | |||
27 | (167) | Donaldson George | NZL | -21 M | 3880 | 336,81 | |||
28 | (149) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 3520 | 305,56 | |||
29 | (168) | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | -21 M | 3480 | 302,08 | |||
30 | (169) | Engel Jack | NZL | -21 M | 2440 | 211,81 | |||
31 | (170) | Gibson Taine | NZL | -21 M | 2340 | 203,12 | |||
32 | (132) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 1470 | 127,60 | |||
33 | (192) | Leutz Benjamin | USA | -21 M | 1350 | 117,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (134) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 47,3m (155ft) | 47,5m (156ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | (104) | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 46,5m (153ft) | 46,1m (151ft) | 967,21 | ||
3 | (175) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -21 F | 45,7m (150ft) | 46,0m (151ft) | 950,82 | ||
4 | (147) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 44,9m (147ft) | 45,5m (149ft) | 934,43 | ||
5 | (144) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 42,5m (139ft) | 45,5m (149ft) | 934,43 | ||
6 | (122) | Ferguson Sade | AUS | -21 F | 42,3m (139ft) | 44,7m (147ft) | 908,20 | ||
7 | (103) | Rini Paige | CAN | -21 F | 42,4m (139ft) | 44,6m (146ft) | 904,92 | ||
8 | (181) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 42,0m (138ft) | 43,4m (142ft) | 865,57 | ||
9 | (128) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 42,1m (138ft) | 40,8m (134ft) | 822,95 | ||
10 | (189) | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -21 F | 39,8m (131ft) | 40,1m (132ft) | 757,38 | ||
11 | (187) | Gay Anna | USA | -21 F | 41,5m (136ft) | 40,0m (131ft) | 803,28 | ||
12 | (171) | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 39,7m (130ft) | 38,8m (127ft) | 744,26 | ||
13 | (174) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 38,9m (128ft) | 718,03 | |||
14 | (152) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 38,6m (127ft) | 708,20 | |||
15 | (155) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 37,8m (124ft) | 681,97 | |||
16 | (135) | Varas Agustina | CHI | -21 F | 37,4m (123ft) | 668,85 | |||
17 | (121) | Ferguson Molly | AUS | -21 F | 37,0m (121ft) | 655,74 | |||
18 | (156) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 36,5m (120ft) | 639,34 | |||
19 | (163) | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | -21 F | 36,4m (119ft) | 636,07 | |||
20 | *(110) | Ramsay Rebecca | *CAN | -21 F | 32,8m (108ft) | 518,03 | |||
21 | (161) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 32,7m (107ft) | 514,75 | |||
22 | (173) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -21 F | 32,6m (107ft) | 511,48 | |||
23 | *(100) | Obrien Shae | *CAN | -21 F | 29,0m (95ft) | 393,44 | |||
24 | (138) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -21 F | 25,8m (85ft) | 288,52 |