Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 (Tie break: 4.00/52) |
2.50/49 | |||
2 | Purina Anna | LAT | 1.00/52 | 2.50/49 | 4.00/52 (Tie break: 3.00/52) |
5.00/49 | ||
3 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 2.00/52 | 0.50/49 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rungis Toms | LAT | 3.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 | ||
2 | Oleszewski Antoni | POL | 0.00/25 | 0.50/25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | 1.00/52/13.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Piatek Maja | POL | 3.00/52 | 2.00/52/16.00 | ||||
3 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL | 0.50/52 | 1.00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Ukolau Anton | BLR | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||
3 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.00/34 | ||||
4 | Domaszewski Igor | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/52 | |||
5 | Wnukowski Karol | POL | 1.00/34 | 0.00/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Groznova Olga | RUS | 3.25/55/16.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.25/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emersons Filips | LAT | 1.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | 6.00/34 | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||
2 | Khamentovskii Fiodar | BLR | 1.25/58/16.00 | 0.50/58/16.00 | 2.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | ||
3 | Purins Peteris | LAT | 0.00/34 | 4.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/34 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Runge Megija | LAT | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Spurina Liva | LAT | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.25/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Runge Adrija | LAT | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Mednikova Polina | RUS | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decheva Marina | RUS | 4.50/52 | 3.00/34 | 2.50/34 | 5.00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurzemnieks Pauls | LAT | 2.50/58/14.25 | 0.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | ||
2 | Vucans Lukass | LAT | 2.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||
3 | Rubuls Aivars | LAT | 3.50/34 | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
4 | Lyakhov Roman | RUS | 1.50/34 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linkeviciene Meile | LTU | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||||
2 | Skrabulyte-Austriene Gintare | LTU | 2.25/34 | 2.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 3.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Masalskas Simonas | LTU | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Linkov Sergey | RUS | 6.00/34 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Krivelis Darius | LTU | 5.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Austras Dovydas | LTU | 5.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/34 | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||
6 | Bogdanov Iurii | RUS | 0.00/34 | 4.00/34 | 3.50/34 | 3.00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/34 | 6.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mednikov Alexey | RUS | 2.25/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Valentelis Vytautas | LTU | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 4.50/52/16.00 | 4.00/52/16.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 0.00/34 | 0.00/52/14.25 | 2.50/52/16.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 11.2m | 10.5m | ||||
2 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | 10.6m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleszewski Antoni | POL | 13.6m | 14.1m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | 30.2m | |||||
2 | Piatek Maja | POL | 21.9m | 21.6m | ||||
3 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL | 14.7m | 20.5m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | 25.5m | 30.7m | ||||
2 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 24.6m | |||||
3 | Domaszewski Igor | POL | 18.8m | |||||
4 | Wnukowski Karol | POL | 15.8m | 17.9m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 31.8m | 31.8m | ||||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 27.5m | 30.6m | ||||
3 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 23.5m | 24.2m | ||||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 23.6m | 24.1m | ||||
5 | Groznova Olga | RUS | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 33.3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 41.5m | 46.0m | ||||
2 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 44.3m | 43.4m | ||||
3 | Krzywinski Mateusz | POL | 32.8m | |||||
4 | Rubuls Aivars | LAT | 25.4m | 26.1m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 50.0m | 52.0m | ||||
2 | Krivelis Darius | LTU | 26.1m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rungis Gints | LAT | 23.8m | 23.1m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 28.4m | |||||
2 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 27.5m |