German Team Championship
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groß Albert |
Caputh3 |
-14 M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
473.21 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beier Tim |
Feldberg |
-17 M |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
532.79 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Menzel Alexander |
Mastholte |
-21 M |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
459.02 |
2 |
Pohl Hannes |
Feldberg |
-21 M |
4.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
270.49 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groß Albert |
Caputh3 |
-14 M |
290 |
|
|
43.74 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beier Tim |
Feldberg |
-17 M |
580 |
|
|
49.66 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Albrecht Magnus |
Caputh1 |
Ope M |
2730 |
2190 |
|
233.73 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bopple-Filbig Petra |
Amberg1 |
55+ F |
2530 |
2730 |
|
737.84 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kahl Reiner |
Amberg2 |
55+ M |
160 |
|
|
50.00 |
Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Gabriele |
Caputh1 |
65+ F |
2110 |
1580 |
|
1004.76 |
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Heiko |
Caputh1 |
65+ M |
1180 |
1450 |
|
483.33 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scholz Nele |
Feldberg |
-14 F |
15.0m |
|
|
400.00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Groß Albert |
Caputh3 |
-14 M |
9.6m |
|
|
64.23 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parussel Ronja |
Caputh2 |
-17 F |
20.6m |
|
|
202.67 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beier Tim |
Feldberg |
-17 M |
24.2m |
|
|
99.95 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wild Tim |
Amberg1 |
-12 M |
894.41 |
574.43 |
896.00 |
2364.84 |
2 |
Leonhardt Pepe |
Caputh2 |
-12 M |
726.71 |
355.99 |
672.00 |
1754.70 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Scholz Nele |
Feldberg |
-14 F |
2.98 |
333.96 |
400.00 |
736.94 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Groß Albert |
Caputh3 |
-14 M |
473.21 |
43.74 |
64.23 |
581.18 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parussel Ronja |
Caputh2 |
-17 F |
454.55 |
256.41 |
202.67 |
913.63 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Beier Tim |
Feldberg |
-17 M |
532.79 |
49.66 |
99.95 |
682.40 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Menzel Alexander |
Mastholte |
-21 M |
459.02 |
202.05 |
261.68 |
922.75 |
2 |
Pohl Hannes |
Feldberg |
-21 M |
270.49 |
77.91 |
87.36 |
435.76 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Albrecht Magnus |
Caputh1 |
Ope M |
631.15 |
233.73 |
371.50 |
1236.38 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
Halle |
45+ F |
727.27 |
785.71 |
621.05 |
2134.03 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wild Steffen |
Amberg1 |
45+ M |
777.78 |
857.41 |
352.63 |
1987.82 |
2 |
Scherer Philipp |
Team X |
45+ M |
622.22 |
172.22 |
213.16 |
1007.60 |
3 |
Krähe Dieter |
Halle |
45+ M |
200.00 |
59.26 |
65.79 |
325.05 |
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bopple-Filbig Petra |
Amberg1 |
55+ F |
550.00 |
737.84 |
550.76 |
1838.60 |
Over 65 Men Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hueller Heiko |
Caputh1 |
65+ M |
670.00 |
483.33 |
818.18 |
1971.51 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
Feldberg |
-10 M |
600 |
|
|
150.00 |
Under 10 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
Feldberg |
-10 M |
13.5m |
|
|
616.44 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 21/06/2019 - 23/06/2019
|
Name |
Team |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sattler Ferdinand |
Feldberg |
-10 M |
649.25 |
150.00 |
616.44 |
1415.69 |