Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kretschmer Daniela | CHI | -14 F | 4,00/52/13.00 | 2,50/52/13.00 | 1040,00 | ||
2 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -14 F | 1,50/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 1,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -14 F | 1,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 880,00 | ||
5 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 4,00/52 | 680,00 | |||
6 | Romero G. Ariana | PER | -14 F | 2,50/49 | 530,00 | |||
7 | Bernal Peña Emilia | COL | -14 F | 5,00/37 | 100,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -14 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 982,46 | ||
3 | Walker Vicente | CHI | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 964,91 | ||
4 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 894,74 | ||
5 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 877,19 | ||
6 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -14 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 912,28 | ||
7 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 815,79 | |||
8 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -14 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 807,02 | |||
9 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 763,16 | |||
9 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 763,16 | |||
11 | Ahumada Federico | ARG | -14 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | 649,12 | |||
12 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | 526,32 | |||
13 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -14 M | 1,50/52 | 447,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1026,32 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 750,00 | ||
5 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 684,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 877,55 | ||
3 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 653,06 | ||
4 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 520,41 | ||
5 | Tizza. Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | 500,00 | |||
6 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -17 M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 295,92 | |||
7 | Cañon Y. Federico | COL | -17 M | 5,00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 34,00 | ||
2 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 32,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debarbieri Angelo | *CHI | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 1160,00 | ||
2 | Semprevivo Ignacio | *CHI | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -21 M | 5,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | 786,67 | ||
5 | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 746,67 | |||
6 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 600,00 | |||
7 | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 40,00 | |||
7 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 40,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1225,81 | ||
2 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Varas Emilia | CHI | Ope F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 935,48 | ||
4 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | Ope F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 806,45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 1039,22 | ||
2 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Nores Mateo | ARG | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 911,76 | ||
4 | Simioni Neves Felipe | BRA | Ope M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 921,57 | ||
5 | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 901,96 | ||
6 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 960,78 | ||
7 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/18.25 | 892,16 | ||
8 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 862,75 | |||
9 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 852,94 | |||
10 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 833,33 | |||
11 | Chicharro Samuel | *CHI | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 803,92 | |||
12 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 794,12 | |||
13 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 735,29 | |||
14 | Monteverde Stefano | PER | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 656,86 | |||
15 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | Ope M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 598,04 | |||
16 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 9,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz Patricia | MEX | 35+ F | 4,00/43 | 2,50/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Delgado M. Diego | COL | 35+ M | 4,50/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/10.75 | 960,53 | ||
3 | Mantegazza Luca | BRA | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 894,74 | ||
4 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 763,16 | ||
5 | Amaya E. Juan Diego | COL | 35+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 736,84 | ||
6 | Ahuile Daniel | CHI | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 684,21 | |||
7 | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 605,26 | |||
8 | Hon M. Anderson | BRA | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 552,63 | |||
9 | Raab Matias | CHI | 35+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 473,68 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demeterco Adriana | BRA | 45+ F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 20,00 | ||
2 | Bobillier Jacqueline | CHI | 45+ F | 0,00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soares Alberto | BRA | 45+ M | 0,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 40,00 | ||
2 | Rosenberg Ruben | CHI | 45+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 37,00 | ||
2 | Saad Jose | BRA | 45+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 37,00 | ||
4 | Solari Agustin | CHI | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 32,00 | ||
5 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 45+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 27,50 | |||
6 | Otero C. Mauricio | MEX | 45+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 25,50 | |||
7 | Cañon C. Luis | COL | 45+ M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 19,50 | |||
8 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 10,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desgroux Maria Graciela | CHI | 55+ F | 4,00/52 | 0,50/52/16.00 | 24,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitzing Alejandro | CHI | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 46,00 | ||
2 | Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo Jesús | PER | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 46,00 | ||
3 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 45,00 | ||
4 | Albuquerque Fabio | BRA | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 46,00 | ||
5 | Botelho A. Rodrigo | BRA | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 46,00 | ||
6 | Bar Christian | CHI | 55+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 44,50 | |||
7 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 40,00 | |||
8 | Weinstein Sergio | *CHI | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 39,00 | |||
9 | Fernandez Arnau | *CHI | 55+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 28,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 2680 | 3340 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 1160 | 1310 | 392,22 | ||
3 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -14 F | 860 | 1300 | 389,22 | ||
4 | Bernal Peña Emilia | COL | -14 F | 980 | 780 | 293,41 | ||
5 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -14 F | 580 | 173,65 | |||
6 | Muñoz Guadalupe | ARG | -14 F | 520 | 155,69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -14 M | 8530 | 8890 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 3920 | 6000 | 674,92 | ||
3 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 5410 | 4030 | 608,55 | ||
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 3210 | 3080 | 361,08 | ||
5 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 3000 | 3060 | 344,21 | ||
6 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 2650 | 298,09 | |||
7 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 2320 | 260,97 | |||
8 | Ahumada Federico | ARG | -14 M | 1860 | 209,22 | |||
9 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -14 M | 860 | 96,74 | |||
10 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -14 M | 700 | 78,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 6220 | 6370 | 1034,09 | ||
2 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 6160 | 6110 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 4560 | 4620 | 750,00 | ||
4 | Franco Belmont Caterina | PER | -17 F | 3220 | 2930 | 522,73 | ||
5 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 2780 | 451,30 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 8280 | 9720 | 1423,13 | ||
2 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 6480 | 6830 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 3590 | 3970 | 581,26 | ||
4 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 2980 | 3750 | 549,05 | ||
5 | Tizza. Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 2220 | 325,04 | |||
6 | Cañon Y. Federico | COL | -17 M | 1530 | 224,01 | |||
7 | Otero D. Eduardo | MEX | -17 M | 1200 | 175,70 | |||
8 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 980 | 143,48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 3390 | 2860 | 3390,00 | ||
2 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | *PER | -21 F | 3050 | 2760 | 3050,00 | ||
3 | Otero D. Maria Patricia | MEX | -21 F | 1010 | 1240 | 1240,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 3150 | 5450 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 5210 | 4810 | 955,96 | ||
3 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -21 M | 2670 | 4120 | 755,96 | ||
4 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 1730 | 1260 | 317,43 | ||
5 | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 500 | 91,74 | |||
6 | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 200 | 36,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | Ope F | 5330 | 6560 | 1386,89 | ||
2 | Giordano Paloma | *ARG | Ope F | 5970 | 6190 | 1308,67 | ||
3 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 4170 | 4730 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | Ope F | 5260 | 4190 | 1112,05 | ||
5 | Franco Belmont Caterina | *PER | Ope F | 3140 | 3640 | 769,56 | ||
6 | Varas Emilia | CHI | Ope F | 1020 | 930 | 215,64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | Ope M | 10690 | 8980 | 1238,70 | ||
2 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 6310 | 8200 | 950,17 | ||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 6810 | 7660 | 887,60 | ||
4 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 7840 | 7220 | 908,46 | ||
5 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 8630 | 6720 | 1000,00 | ||
6 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 6640 | 5290 | 769,41 | ||
7 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 6020 | 697,57 | |||
8 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 2020 | 234,07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehuede Michelle | CHI | 35+ F | 1040 | 890 | 1040,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 7570 | 7690 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Amaya E. Juan Diego | COL | 35+ M | 2770 | 3650 | 474,64 | ||
3 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 2060 | 2570 | 334,20 | ||
4 | Delgado M. Diego | COL | 35+ M | 1740 | 2040 | 265,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cañon C. Luis | COL | 45+ M | 2810 | 3240 | 3240,00 | ||
2 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 45+ M | 1840 | 2760 | 2760,00 | ||
3 | Otero C. Mauricio | MEX | 45+ M | 1540 | 1670 | 1670,00 | ||
4 | Patricio Carlos | ARG | 45+ M | 1270 | 1500 | 1500,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2670 | 2870 | 2870,00 | ||
2 | Albuquerque Fabio | BRA | 55+ M | 1470 | 1140 | 1470,00 | ||
3 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 360 | 570 | 570,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 14,2m | 14,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -14 F | 12,6m | 14,2m | 933,33 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 13,4m | 13,9m | 866,67 | ||
4 | Bernal Peña Emilia | COL | -14 F | 13,1m | 12,9m | 688,89 | ||
5 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -14 F | 11,1m | 244,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -14 M | 30,8m | 30,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -14 M | 30,4m | 29,9m | 977,53 | ||
3 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 26,9m | 28,0m | 842,70 | ||
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 25,5m | 26,3m | 747,19 | ||
5 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 25,5m | 24,9m | 702,25 | ||
6 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 23,3m | 22,1m | 578,65 | ||
7 | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -14 M | 23,1m | 567,42 | |||
8 | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -14 M | 21,7m | 488,76 | |||
9 | Walker Vicente | CHI | -14 M | 19,0m | 337,08 | |||
10 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 17,2m | 235,96 | |||
11 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -14 M | 10,2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 34,4m | 34,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 21,6m | 20,1m | 400,00 | ||
3 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | -17 F | 13,0m | 13,9m | 41,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 53,2m | 53,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 38,7m | 38,1m | 558,21 | ||
3 | Tizza. Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 35,5m | 35,3m | 462,69 | ||
4 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 23,4m | 23,2m | 101,49 | ||
5 | Cañon Y. Federico | COL | -17 M | 13,4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -21 F | 29,8m | 32,3m | 15,30 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 40,3m | 41,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 40,1m | 40,8m | 957,58 | ||
3 | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 40,2m | 39,6m | 921,21 | ||
4 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -21 M | 33,5m | 33,7m | 527,27 | ||
5 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 33,1m | 490,91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 31,5m | 31,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | Ope F | 28,3m | 27,6m | 779,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 64,1m | 65,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 63,5m | 63,8m | 960,40 | ||
3 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 52,0m | 56,3m | 774,75 | ||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 52,5m | 55,0m | 742,57 | ||
5 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 50,1m | 53,0m | 693,07 | ||
6 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 51,2m | 51,6m | 658,42 | ||
7 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 49,7m | 611,39 | |||
8 | Monteverde Stefano | PER | Ope M | 34,8m | 242,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatoria | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 59,9m | 58,7m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 866,67 | 2866,67 | |
2 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 680,00 | 392,22 | 1000,00 | 2072,22 | |
3 | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -14 F | 880,00 | 173,65 | 933,33 | 1986,98 | |
4 | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -14 F | 1000,00 | 389,22 | 244,44 | 1633,66 | |
5 | Bernal Peña Emilia | COL | -14 F | 100,00 | 293,41 | 688,89 | 1082,30 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labra Martin | CHI | -14 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 982,46 | 298,09 | 702,25 | 1982,80 | |
3 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -14 M | 815,79 | 96,74 | 977,53 | 1890,06 | |
4 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 763,16 | 361,08 | 747,19 | 1871,43 | |
5 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 894,74 | 674,92 | 235,96 | 1805,62 | |
6 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 526,32 | 344,21 | 842,70 | 1713,23 | |
7 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 763,16 | 260,97 | 578,65 | 1602,78 | |
8 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | -14 M | 447,37 | 78,74 | 526,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 1000,00 | 451,30 | 1000,00 | 2451,30 | |
2 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 684,21 | 1000,00 | 400,00 | 2084,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 520,41 | 581,26 | 558,21 | 1659,88 | |
3 | Tizza. Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 500,00 | 325,04 | 462,69 | 1287,73 | |
4 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 877,55 | 143,48 | 101,49 | 1122,52 | |
5 | Cañon Y. Federico | COL | -17 M | 224,01 | 224,01 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 1000,00 | 955,96 | 490,91 | 2446,87 | |
2 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -21 M | 786,67 | 755,96 | 527,27 | 2069,90 | |
3 | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 40,00 | 1000,00 | 957,58 | 1997,58 | |
4 | Alemparte. Miguel | CHI | -21 M | 746,67 | 91,74 | 1000,00 | 1838,41 | |
5 | Browne. Jose | CHI | -21 M | 40,00 | 36,70 | 921,21 | 997,91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 862,75 | 908,46 | 960,40 | 2731,61 | |
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 892,16 | 887,60 | 742,57 | 2522,33 | |
4 | Varas Santiago | CHI | Ope M | 735,29 | 769,41 | 774,75 | 2279,45 | |
5 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | Ope M | 794,12 | 697,57 | 658,42 | 2150,11 | |
6 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 852,94 | 234,07 | 693,07 | 1780,08 | |
7 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | Ope M | 9,80 | 950,17 | 611,39 | 1571,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |