Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | 982,46 | ||
2 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -14 F | 3,00/52/12.00 | 1,50/52/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Jones Alana | USA | -14 F | 1,00/52/12.00 | 4,50/52/13.00 | 964,91 | ||
4 | Chute Olivia | CAN | -14 F | 4,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 912,28 | ||
4 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -14 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 877,19 | ||
6 | Mendez Emilia | CHI | -14 F | 2,50/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/13.00 | 885,96 | ||
7 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 4,00/52/14.25 | 807,02 | |||
8 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 1,00/52/14.25 | 754,39 | |||
9 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -14 F | 0,50/52/14.25 | 745,61 | |||
10 | Font Martina | MEX | -14 F | 2,50/52 | 570,18 | |||
11 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 2,00/49 | 456,14 | |||
12 | Obrien Shae | CAN | -14 F | 3,00/40 | 52,63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1008,77 | ||
2 | Chico Matteo | MEX | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Ross Charlie | CAN | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Nelson Nicolas | MEX | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Kraus Evan | CAN | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 964,91 | ||
6 | Boskus Andrew | USA | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 964,91 | ||
7 | Reese Carter | USA | -14 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 929,82 | |||
8 | Blair Will | USA | -14 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 894,74 | |||
9 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 868,42 | |||
10 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 859,65 | |||
10 | Kretschmer Gustavo | CHI | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 859,65 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 815,79 | |||
13 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 771,93 | |||
13 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 771,93 | |||
15 | Walker Vicente | *CHI | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 763,16 | |||
16 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 754,39 | |||
17 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -14 M | 0,50/55/14.25 | 745,61 | |||
18 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 0,00/55/14.25 | 736,84 | |||
19 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 701,75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | -17 F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
3 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 977,78 | ||
4 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 844,44 | ||
5 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 766,67 | ||
6 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 755,56 | ||
7 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 711,11 | |||
8 | Varas Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 633,33 | |||
9 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 622,22 | |||
10 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 588,89 | |||
11 | Colcleugh Avery | CAN | -17 F | 0,00/55/14.25 | 533,33 | |||
12 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -17 F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 400,00 | |||
13 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -17 F | 0,50/49 | 11,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 1108,70 | ||
2 | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
2,00/58/11.25 | 956,52 | ||
3 | Reese Garrett | USA | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Kraus Sean | CAN | -17 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 945,65 | ||
5 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 967,39 | ||
6 | Klein Ilan | CAN | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 858,70 | ||
7 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 3,50/58/12.00) |
847,83 | |||
7 | Stange Griffin | USA | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,50/58/12.00) |
847,83 | |||
9 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 804,35 | |||
10 | Gay Ryan | USA | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 728,26 | |||
11 | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 695,65 | |||
12 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 663,04 | |||
13 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 0,00/58/13.00 | 652,17 | |||
14 | Browne Jose | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 608,70 | |||
15 | Lucas Carter | CAN | -17 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 597,83 | |||
16 | Alemparte Miguel | CHI | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 576,09 | |||
17 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 5,00/58/16.00 | 500,00 | |||
18 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 336,96 | |||
19 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 0,00/58/18.25 | 260,87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | -21 F | 3,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ross Neilly | CAN | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 956,04 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 967,03 | ||
4 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 857,14 | ||
5 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 813,19 | |||
6 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 703,30 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | -21 M | 1,50/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 1144,33 | ||
2 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Font Diego | MEX | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 927,84 | ||
4 | Calhoun Jamie | CAN | -21 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 958,76 | ||
5 | Pinette Conley | CAN | -21 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 896,91 | ||
6 | Debarbieri Angelo | CHI | -21 M | 0,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 865,98 | ||
7 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 793,81 | |||
8 | Guyer Corbin | USA | -21 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 711,34 | |||
9 | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 701,03 | |||
10 | Angulo Joaquin | MEX | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 690,72 | |||
10 | Franco Selles Gustavo | BRA | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 690,72 | |||
12 | Almuna M. Alberto | *CHI | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 680,41 | |||
13 | Berentsen Alejandro | MEX | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 670,10 | |||
14 | Stallings Garrett | USA | -21 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 587,63 | |||
15 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 536,08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 1,00/55/10.25 | 2,00/55/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ross Neilly | CAN | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 821,43 | ||
3 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 821,43 | ||
4 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 803,57 | ||
5 | Grant Taryn | CAN | Ope F | 2,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 794,64 | ||
6 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 767,86 | ||
7 | Gay Anna | USA | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 758,93 | ||
8 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 696,43 | |||
9 | Nahmias Sofia. | CHI | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 669,64 | |||
10 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 660,71 | |||
11 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 491,07 | |||
12 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 446,43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Nate | USA | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.25 | 1120,00 | ||
2 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 4,50/58/10.75 | 1100,00 | ||
3 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.75 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 970,00 | ||
6 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 920,00 | ||
7 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 940,00 | ||
8 | Garcia Taylor | USA | Ope M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 990,00 | ||
9 | Pickos Adam | USA | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 890,00 | |||
10 | Neves Felipe | BRA | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 870,00 | |||
10 | Nores Mateo | ARG | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 870,00 | |||
12 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 860,00 | |||
13 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | Ope M | 0,00/58/11.25 | 840,00 | |||
14 | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 790,00 | |||
15 | Paradis Alex | CAN | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 780,00 | |||
16 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 770,00 | |||
17 | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 740,00 | |||
18 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 730,00 | |||
19 | Franco Selles Gustavo | BRA | Ope M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 700,00 | |||
20 | Monteverde Stefano | PER | Ope M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 610,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle Brandy | USA | 35+ F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 873,02 | ||
3 | Edgecombe Tiffany | CAN | 35+ F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 492,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlayson Trent | CAN | 35+ M | 0,00/55/10.25 | 3,00/55/10.25 | 1285,71 | ||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Surdej Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 914,29 | ||
4 | Storrier Mathieu | CAN | 35+ M | 2,50/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 928,57 | ||
5 | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 814,29 | |||
6 | Mantegazza Luca | BRA | 35+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 785,71 | |||
7 | Kraus Chuck | CAN | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 771,43 | |||
7 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 771,43 | |||
9 | Ansel Brian | USA | 35+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 628,57 | |||
10 | Balbi Martin | CHI | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 600,00 | |||
11 | Raab Matias | CHI | 35+ M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 542,86 | |||
12 | Blair Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 457,14 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Lori | USA | 45+ F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kraus Kristy | CAN | 45+ F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 909,09 | ||
3 | Font Aline | MEX | 45+ F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 715,91 | ||
4 | Bobillier Jacqueline | CHI | 45+ F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 386,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Drew | CAN | 45+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/10.75 | 1614,04 | ||
2 | Haines Hutch | USA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1368,42 | ||
3 | Collombin Mike | CAN | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1333,33 | ||
4 | Kitzing Alejandro | CHI | 45+ M | 3,25/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1166,67 | ||
5 | Solari Agustin | CHI | 45+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1140,35 | |||
6 | Schuenemann Jan | CHI | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1105,26 | |||
7 | Mociulsky Gerardo | ARG | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1087,72 | |||
8 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 45+ M | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | |||
9 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 947,37 | |||
10 | Pinette Parnell | CAN | 45+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 754,39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Joy | USA | 55+ F | 0,50/52/11.25 | 1,50/52/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Fausold Janie | USA | 55+ F | 3,00/52/13.00 | 5,00/52/13.00 | 828,28 | ||
3 | Ryan Catherine | CAN | 55+ F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 646,46 | ||
4 | Reynolds Jacqueline | CHI | 55+ F | 3,00/43 | 60,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodd Bruce | CAN | 55+ M | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1111,11 | ||
2 | Stevens Mark | CAN | 55+ M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo Jesús | PER | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 929,29 | ||
4 | Rosenberg Ruben | CHI | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 929,29 | ||
5 | Grau Mitch | USA | 55+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 909,09 | |||
6 | Armour Paul | USA | 55+ M | 5,50/55/13.00 | 838,38 | |||
7 | Bar Christian | CHI | 55+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 828,28 | |||
8 | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 787,88 | |||
9 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 666,67 | |||
10 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | 55+ M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 636,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -14 F | 6410 | 6440 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -14 F | 4910 | 4740 | 762,42 | ||
3 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 4030 | 4160 | 645,96 | ||
4 | Chute Olivia | CAN | -14 F | 4440 | 4100 | 689,44 | ||
5 | Jones Alana | USA | -14 F | 3740 | 3940 | 611,80 | ||
6 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 2670 | 2890 | 448,76 | ||
7 | Font Martina | MEX | -14 F | 2280 | 354,04 | |||
8 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -14 F | 1660 | 257,76 | |||
9 | Obrien Shae | CAN | -14 F | 1650 | 256,21 | |||
10 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 1190 | 184,78 | |||
11 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -14 F | 1050 | 163,04 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Pablo | MEX | -14 M | 7910 | 8390 | 1241,12 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 6760 | 4960 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -14 M | 3770 | 4360 | 644,97 | ||
4 | Kraus Evan | CAN | -14 M | 3840 | 4230 | 625,74 | ||
5 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 4230 | 4190 | 625,74 | ||
6 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 3620 | 4070 | 602,07 | ||
7 | Blair Will | USA | -14 M | 3600 | 532,54 | |||
8 | Ross Charlie | CAN | -14 M | 3570 | 528,11 | |||
9 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 2770 | 409,76 | |||
10 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 2680 | 396,45 | |||
11 | Boskus Andrew | USA | -14 M | 2480 | 366,86 | |||
12 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -14 M | 2310 | 341,72 | |||
13 | Reese Carter | USA | -14 M | 2270 | 335,80 | |||
14 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -14 M | 1900 | 281,07 | |||
15 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 1600 | 236,69 | |||
16 | Ahumada Federico | ARG | -14 M | 1320 | 195,27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 8180 | 6810 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 6000 | 5870 | 733,50 | ||
3 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 4910 | 5260 | 643,03 | ||
4 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | -17 F | 5620 | 5230 | 687,04 | ||
5 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 5060 | 3850 | 618,58 | ||
6 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3410 | 3810 | 465,77 | ||
7 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 3070 | 375,31 | |||
8 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -17 F | 2910 | 355,75 | |||
9 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 2460 | 300,73 | |||
10 | Colcleugh Avery | CAN | -17 F | 1370 | 167,48 | |||
11 | Varas Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 1020 | 124,69 | |||
12 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -17 F | 500 | 61,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 11300 | 11300 | 1388,21 | ||
2 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 7140 | 9600 | 1179,36 | ||
3 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 8630 | 8230 | 1060,20 | ||
4 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 4720 | 8140 | 1000,00 | ||
5 | Gay Ryan | USA | -17 M | 5220 | 5750 | 706,39 | ||
6 | Kraus Sean | CAN | -17 M | 5110 | 5320 | 653,56 | ||
7 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 4360 | 535,63 | |||
8 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 3690 | 453,32 | |||
9 | Lucas Carter | CAN | -17 M | 3470 | 426,29 | |||
10 | Reese Garrett | USA | -17 M | 3290 | 404,18 | |||
11 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 2670 | 328,01 | |||
12 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 2650 | 325,55 | |||
13 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 1490 | 183,05 | |||
14 | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 1240 | 152,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | -21 F | 10220 | 8750 | 1212,34 | ||
2 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | -21 F | 8250 | 8430 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 3450 | 6400 | 759,19 | ||
4 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 3490 | 5390 | 639,38 | ||
5 | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 3200 | 379,60 | |||
6 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 2460 | 291,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Conley | CAN | -21 M | 6850 | 7050 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Stallings Garrett | USA | -21 M | 5670 | 6070 | 860,99 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 5720 | 5650 | 811,35 | ||
4 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 6340 | 5290 | 899,29 | ||
5 | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 5590 | 5160 | 792,91 | ||
6 | Guyer Corbin | USA | -21 M | 5260 | 746,10 | |||
7 | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 1880 | 266,67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gay Anna | USA | Ope F | 9770 | 10280 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | Ope F | 8440 | 8490 | 825,88 | ||
3 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 8100 | 8180 | 795,72 | ||
4 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 7260 | 7890 | 767,51 | ||
5 | Ross Neilly | CAN | Ope F | 10350 | 4830 | 1006,81 | ||
6 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 4270 | 3810 | 415,37 | ||
7 | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 3690 | 358,95 | |||
8 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 3080 | 299,61 | |||
9 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 2600 | 252,92 | |||
10 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | Ope F | 1680 | 163,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 11340 | 11300 | 1063,79 | ||
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | Ope M | 10050 | 10660 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Pickos Adam | USA | Ope M | 10640 | 10590 | 998,12 | ||
4 | Tétreault Guillaume | CAN | Ope M | 10060 | 9990 | 943,71 | ||
5 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 9120 | 9600 | 900,56 | ||
6 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 9260 | 6870 | 868,67 | ||
7 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 7420 | 696,06 | |||
8 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 6840 | 641,65 | |||
9 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 6660 | 624,77 | |||
10 | Paradis Alex | CAN | Ope M | 4100 | 384,62 | |||
11 | Nores Mateo | ARG | Ope M | 3340 | 313,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle Brandy | USA | 35+ F | 4500 | 3320 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 2460 | 2580 | 573,33 | ||
3 | Lehuede Michelle | CHI | 35+ F | 920 | 920 | 204,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 7320 | 7530 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Lopez Martin | ARG | 35+ M | 2720 | 2720 | 361,22 | ||
3 | Surdej Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 3190 | 2550 | 423,64 | ||
4 | Blair Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 740 | 98,27 | |||
5 | Ansel Brian | USA | 35+ M | 600 | 79,68 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Lori | USA | 45+ F | 3110 | 3340 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kraus Kristy | CAN | 45+ F | 1120 | 1120 | 335,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gay Russell | USA | 45+ M | 8630 | 6440 | 2986,16 | ||
2 | Muñoz Miguel | ARG | 45+ M | 3720 | 3100 | 1287,20 | ||
3 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 45+ M | 2890 | 2530 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Pinette Parnell | CAN | 45+ M | 1750 | 605,54 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Joy | USA | 55+ F | 2890 | 3580 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Fausold Janie | USA | 55+ F | 2790 | 2740 | 779,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodd Bruce | CAN | 55+ M | 3410 | 3810 | 1318,34 | ||
2 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | 55+ M | 2690 | 2690 | 930,80 | ||
3 | Stevens Mark | CAN | 55+ M | 2890 | 2420 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Grau Mitch | USA | 55+ M | 2490 | 861,59 | |||
5 | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2210 | 764,71 | |||
6 | Armour Paul | USA | 55+ M | 790 | 273,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -14 F | 28,2m (93ft) | 27,1m (89ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Obrien Shae | CAN | -14 F | 25,9m (85ft) | 26,3m (86ft) | 895,60 | ||
3 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -14 F | 25,1m (82ft) | 23,5m (77ft) | 829,67 | ||
4 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -14 F | 24,5m (80ft) | 22,1m (73ft) | 796,70 | ||
5 | Jones Alana | USA | -14 F | 15,3m (50ft) | 291,21 | |||
6 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 14,7m (48ft) | 258,24 | |||
7 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 13,9m (46ft) | 214,29 | |||
8 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 7,9m (26ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -14 M | 36,6m (120ft) | 35,2m (115ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 30,1m (99ft) | 30,3m (99ft) | 733,05 | ||
3 | Blair Will | USA | -14 M | 26,7m (88ft) | 27,6m (91ft) | 618,64 | ||
4 | Barrientos Santiago | CHI | -14 M | 27,3m (90ft) | 27,3m (90ft) | 605,93 | ||
5 | Reese Carter | USA | -14 M | 26,7m (88ft) | 26,5m (87ft) | 580,51 | ||
6 | Boskus Andrew | USA | -14 M | 34,8m (114ft) | 0,00m (0ft) | 923,73 | ||
7 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 26,2m (86ft) | 559,32 | |||
8 | Kraus Evan | CAN | -14 M | 25,9m (85ft) | 546,61 | |||
9 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 25,2m (83ft) | 516,95 | |||
10 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -14 M | 25,1m (82ft) | 512,71 | |||
11 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 23,0m (75ft) | 423,73 | |||
12 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 20,7m (68ft) | 326,27 | |||
12 | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -14 M | 20,7m (68ft) | 326,27 | |||
14 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 18,8m (62ft) | 245,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | -17 F | 35,7m (117ft) | 39,8m (131ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 34,4m (113ft) | 37,8m (124ft) | 925,37 | ||
3 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 31,4m (103ft) | 36,5m (120ft) | 876,87 | ||
4 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 31,0m (102ft) | 31,8m (104ft) | 701,49 | ||
5 | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 32,0m (105ft) | 30,0m (98ft) | 708,96 | ||
6 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -17 F | 34,1m (112ft) | 787,31 | |||
7 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 32,7m (107ft) | 735,07 | |||
8 | Colcleugh Avery | CAN | -17 F | 17,0m (56ft) | 149,25 | |||
9 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -17 F | 9,2m (30ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 53,4m (175ft) | 53,7m (176ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Keller Blake | USA | -17 M | 51,9m (170ft) | 52,1m (171ft) | 952,52 | ||
3 | Reese Garrett | USA | -17 M | 47,5m (156ft) | 48,8m (160ft) | 854,60 | ||
4 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 47,7m (156ft) | 48,1m (158ft) | 833,83 | ||
5 | Lucas Carter | CAN | -17 M | 46,8m (154ft) | 46,5m (153ft) | 795,25 | ||
6 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 43,5m (143ft) | 44,5m (146ft) | 727,00 | ||
7 | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 42,5m (139ft) | 667,66 | |||
8 | Kraus Sean | CAN | -17 M | 38,0m (125ft) | 534,12 | |||
9 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 37,5m (123ft) | 519,29 | |||
10 | Alemparte Miguel | CHI | -17 M | 36,9m (121ft) | 501,48 | |||
11 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 33,6m (110ft) | 403,56 | |||
12 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 33,2m (109ft) | 391,69 | |||
13 | Browne Jose | CHI | -17 M | 32,6m (107ft) | 373,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | -21 F | 47,9m (157ft) | 48,7m (160ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 45,2m (148ft) | 46,9m (154ft) | 943,22 | ||
3 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 40,9m (134ft) | 42,5m (139ft) | 804,42 | ||
4 | Grondin Allard Dominique | CAN | -21 F | 0,00m (0ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 58,0m (190ft) | 61,8m (203ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Pinette Conley | CAN | -21 M | 60,3m (198ft) | 59,8m (196ft) | 959,24 | ||
3 | Guyer Corbin | USA | -21 M | 55,2m (181ft) | 57,4m (188ft) | 880,43 | ||
4 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 48,3m (158ft) | 53,1m (174ft) | 763,59 | ||
5 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 46,0m (151ft) | 570,65 | |||
6 | Stallings Garrett | USA | -21 M | 34,5m (113ft) | 258,15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 48,2m (158ft) | 54,0m (177ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Grant Taryn | CAN | Ope F | 45,9m (151ft) | 50,0m (164ft) | 891,89 | ||
3 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | Ope F | 45,9m (151ft) | 46,4m (152ft) | 794,59 | ||
4 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 42,5m (139ft) | 44,0m (144ft) | 729,73 | ||
5 | Gay Anna | USA | Ope F | 42,1m (138ft) | 43,4m (142ft) | 713,51 | ||
6 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 41,6m (136ft) | 664,86 | |||
7 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 31,6m (104ft) | 394,59 | |||
8 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 24,8m (81ft) | 210,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 65,6m (215ft) | 66,1m (217ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 64,7m (212ft) | 65,3m (214ft) | 980,54 | ||
3 | Garcia Taylor | USA | Ope M | 63,1m (207ft) | 64,9m (213ft) | 970,80 | ||
4 | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 64,9m (213ft) | 62,5m (205ft) | 970,80 | ||
5 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | Ope M | 62,8m (206ft) | 58,3m (191ft) | 919,71 | ||
6 | Paradis Alex | CAN | Ope M | 59,5m (195ft) | 839,42 | |||
7 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 51,6m (169ft) | 647,20 | |||
8 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 46,5m (153ft) | 523,11 | |||
9 | Monteverde Stefano | PER | Ope M | 38,2m (125ft) | 321,17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle Brandy | USA | 35+ F | 31,7m (104ft) | 29,7m (97ft) | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 62,6m (205ft) | 63,6m (209ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Surdej Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 47,3m (155ft) | 47,3m (155ft) | 626,15 | ||
3 | Blair Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 23,9m (78ft) | 24,8m (81ft) | 110,09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Lori | USA | 45+ F | 37,5m (123ft) | 37,9m (124ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kraus Kristy | CAN | 45+ F | 17,3m (57ft) | 456,46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haines Hutch | USA | 45+ M | 38,7m (127ft) | 48,0m (157ft) | 1195,65 | ||
2 | Pinette Parnell | CAN | 45+ M | 41,7m (137ft) | 42,6m (140ft) | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 45+ M | 38,2m (125ft) | 38,8m (127ft) | 862,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Joy | USA | 55+ F | 35,9m (118ft) | 34,8m (114ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Fausold Janie | USA | 55+ F | 21,2m (70ft) | 20,7m (68ft) | 640,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grau Mitch | USA | 55+ M | 45,0m (148ft) | 43,3m (142ft) | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Stevens Mark | CAN | 55+ M | 39,2m (129ft) | 42,7m (140ft) | 934,29 | ||
3 | Armour Paul | USA | 55+ M | 36,5m (120ft) | 41,1m (135ft) | 888,57 | ||
4 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | 55+ M | 32,0m (105ft) | 628,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -14 F | 877,19 | 1000,00 | 796,70 | 2673,89 | |
2 | Nathan Kendra | USA | -14 F | 1000,00 | 257,76 | 829,67 | 2087,43 | |
3 | Allard Nellie | CAN | -14 F | 745,61 | 163,04 | 1000,00 | 1908,65 | |
4 | Jones Alana | USA | -14 F | 964,91 | 611,80 | 291,21 | 1867,92 | |
5 | Davis Emma | USA | -14 F | 754,39 | 645,96 | 258,24 | 1658,59 | |
6 | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -14 F | 807,02 | 448,76 | 1255,78 | ||
7 | Obrien Shae | CAN | -14 F | 52,63 | 256,21 | 895,60 | 1204,44 | |
8 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | -14 F | 456,14 | 184,78 | 214,29 | 855,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boskus Andrew | USA | -14 M | 964,91 | 366,86 | 923,73 | 2255,50 | |
2 | Kraus Evan | CAN | -14 M | 964,91 | 625,74 | 546,61 | 2137,26 | |
3 | Pinette Lucas | CAN | -14 M | 745,61 | 341,72 | 1000,00 | 2087,33 | |
4 | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -14 M | 815,79 | 1000,00 | 245,76 | 2061,55 | |
5 | Blair Will | USA | -14 M | 894,74 | 532,54 | 618,64 | 2045,92 | |
6 | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -14 M | 701,75 | 625,74 | 559,32 | 1886,81 | |
7 | Reese Carter | USA | -14 M | 929,82 | 335,80 | 580,51 | 1846,13 | |
8 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 859,65 | 236,69 | 733,05 | 1829,39 | |
9 | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -14 M | 868,42 | 409,76 | 423,73 | 1701,91 | |
10 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -14 M | 771,93 | 396,45 | 516,95 | 1685,33 | |
11 | Gisler Erich | ARG | -14 M | 754,39 | 602,07 | 326,27 | 1682,73 | |
12 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -14 M | 771,93 | 281,07 | 512,71 | 1565,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | -17 F | 977,78 | 1000,00 | 925,37 | 2903,15 | |
2 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | -17 F | 1000,00 | 687,04 | 1000,00 | 2687,04 | |
3 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | -17 F | 711,11 | 375,31 | 735,07 | 1821,49 | |
4 | Varas Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 622,22 | 300,73 | 876,87 | 1799,82 | |
5 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 588,89 | 465,77 | 701,49 | 1756,15 | |
6 | Ramsay Rebecca | CAN | -17 F | 400,00 | 61,12 | 787,31 | 1248,43 | |
7 | Colcleugh Avery | CAN | -17 F | 533,33 | 167,48 | 149,25 | 850,06 | |
8 | Stopnicki Hannah | CAN | -17 F | 11,11 | 355,75 | 366,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 967,39 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2967,39 | |
2 | Reese Garrett | USA | -17 M | 1000,00 | 404,18 | 854,60 | 2258,78 | |
3 | Kraus Sean | CAN | -17 M | 945,65 | 653,56 | 534,12 | 2133,33 | |
4 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 847,83 | 325,55 | 833,83 | 2007,21 | |
5 | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 652,17 | 535,63 | 727,00 | 1914,80 | |
6 | Lucas Carter | CAN | -17 M | 597,83 | 426,29 | 795,25 | 1819,37 | |
7 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -17 M | 804,35 | 453,32 | 519,29 | 1776,96 | |
8 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 663,04 | 328,01 | 391,69 | 1382,74 | |
9 | Tizza Vicente | CHI | -17 M | 336,96 | 183,05 | 403,56 | 923,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 857,14 | 759,19 | 943,22 | 2559,55 | |
3 | De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra | PER | -21 F | 967,03 | 639,38 | 804,42 | 2410,83 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinette Conley | CAN | -21 M | 896,91 | 1000,00 | 959,24 | 2856,15 | |
2 | Haines Quinn | USA | -21 M | 701,03 | 792,91 | 1000,00 | 2493,94 | |
3 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | -21 M | 793,81 | 899,29 | 763,59 | 2456,69 | |
4 | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 1000,00 | 811,35 | 570,65 | 2382,00 | |
5 | Guyer Corbin | USA | -21 M | 711,34 | 746,10 | 880,43 | 2337,87 | |
6 | Stallings Garrett | USA | -21 M | 587,63 | 860,99 | 258,15 | 1706,77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 1000,00 | 795,72 | 1000,00 | 2795,72 | |
2 | Gay Anna | USA | Ope F | 758,93 | 1000,00 | 713,51 | 2472,44 | |
3 | Baldwin Brooke | USA | Ope F | 821,43 | 825,88 | 794,59 | 2441,90 | |
4 | Rini Paige | CAN | Ope F | 803,57 | 767,51 | 729,73 | 2300,81 | |
5 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 660,71 | 299,61 | 664,86 | 1625,18 | |
6 | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 491,07 | 415,37 | 394,59 | 1301,03 | |
7 | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 446,43 | 252,92 | 210,81 | 910,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 1000,00 | 868,67 | 1000,00 | 2868,67 | |
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | CAN | Ope M | 840,00 | 1000,00 | 919,71 | 2759,71 | |
3 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 730,00 | 641,65 | 980,54 | 2352,19 | |
4 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 860,00 | 624,77 | 647,20 | 2131,97 | |
5 | Paradis Alex | CAN | Ope M | 780,00 | 384,62 | 839,42 | 2004,04 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nagle Brandy | USA | 35+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Surdej Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 914,29 | 423,64 | 626,15 | 1964,08 | |
3 | Blair Jeff | USA | 35+ M | 457,14 | 98,27 | 110,09 | 665,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Lori | USA | 45+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Kraus Kristy | CAN | 45+ F | 909,09 | 335,33 | 456,46 | 1700,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 45+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 862,32 | 2862,32 | |
2 | Pinette Parnell | CAN | 45+ M | 754,39 | 605,54 | 1000,00 | 2359,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Joy | USA | 55+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Fausold Janie | USA | 55+ F | 828,28 | 779,33 | 640,59 | 2248,20 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens Mark | CAN | 55+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 934,29 | 2934,29 | |
2 | Grau Mitch | USA | 55+ M | 909,09 | 861,59 | 1000,00 | 2770,68 | |
3 | Plouffe Pierre | CAN | 55+ M | 636,36 | 930,80 | 628,57 | 2195,73 | |
4 | Armour Paul | USA | 55+ M | 838,38 | 273,36 | 888,57 | 2000,31 |