Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 2.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/13.00 | 785.71 | ||
2 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 1.50/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/14.25 | 660.71 | ||
3 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 2.50/46 | 0.00/37 | 258.93 | ||
4 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | -14 F | 2.00/46 | 2.00/37 | 250.00 | ||
5 | Gerashchenko Maria | UKR | -14 F | 4.00/37 | 2.00/40 | 35.71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 875.00 | ||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 812.50 | ||
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 607.14 | ||
4 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | -14 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/37 | 607.14 | ||
5 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/52 | 589.29 | ||
6 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 571.43 | ||
7 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 571.43 | ||
8 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 0.50/37 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 491.07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 5.50/55/12.00 | 754.55 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 690.91 | ||
3 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 672.73 | ||
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 445.45 | ||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 1.00/46 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 272.73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motov Victor | RUS | -17 M | 4.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 565.57 | ||
2 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 524.59 | ||
3 | Kotlyarenko Nikita | UKR | -17 M | 5.50/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 434.43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 0.00/58/10.75 | 819.67 | ||
2 | Lyakhov Roman | RUS | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | 229.51 | ||
3 | Zhokhov Sergey | RUS | Ope M | 1.50/46 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 147.54 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhokhova Irina | RUS | 35+ F | 4.00/52 | 0.00/49 | 227.27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlasov Sviatoslav | RUS | 35+ M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 563.64 | ||
2 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | 35+ M | 4.00/43 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 481.82 | ||
3 | Zhitlovski Mikhail | RUS | 35+ M | 2.50/43 | 2.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariya | UKR | -10 F | 1580 | 1670 | 613.97 | ||
2 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -10 F | 700 | 600 | 257.35 | ||
3 | Sadovnikova Violetta | UKR | -10 F | 480 | 700 | 257.35 | ||
4 | Kyrpa Varvara | UKR | -10 F | 520 | 680 | 250.00 | ||
5 | Bielykh Kateryna | UKR | -10 F | 650 | 320 | 238.97 | ||
6 | Malkova Kateryna | UKR | -10 F | 420 | 520 | 191.18 | ||
7 | Vilkova Valentina | UKR | -10 F | 500 | 260 | 183.82 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -10 M | 1210 | 1900 | 475.00 | ||
2 | Poliakov Nazar | UKR | -10 M | 1360 | 1690 | 422.50 | ||
3 | Dryha Lev | UKR | -10 M | 640 | 1210 | 302.50 | ||
4 | Ovchinnikov Vadim | UKR | -10 M | 1160 | 840 | 290.00 | ||
5 | Ponomarenko Egor | UKR | -10 M | 1120 | 850 | 280.00 | ||
6 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -10 M | 700 | 1050 | 262.50 | ||
7 | Smyrnov Grygorii | UKR | -10 M | 80 | 280 | 70.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 2910 | 5300 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 2910 | 3140 | 592.45 | ||
3 | Gerashchenko Maria | UKR | -14 F | 1880 | 1780 | 354.72 | ||
4 | Pylypenko Olha | UKR | -14 F | 1030 | 1770 | 333.96 | ||
5 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | -14 F | 1010 | 580 | 190.57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 6920 | 7420 | 1119.16 | ||
2 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 5730 | 3100 | 864.25 | ||
3 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 4120 | 4430 | 668.17 | ||
4 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 3990 | 4010 | 604.83 | ||
5 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 3100 | 3240 | 488.69 | ||
6 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 2680 | 1550 | 404.22 | ||
7 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 2550 | 2390 | 384.62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 6220 | 6720 | 783.22 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 5330 | 6360 | 741.26 | ||
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 4670 | 4040 | 544.29 | ||
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 3910 | 3650 | 455.71 | ||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 2170 | 3110 | 362.47 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 3090 | 4890 | 418.66 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 23.3m | 24.9m | 895.00 | ||
2 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 22.6m | 22.2m | 780.00 | ||
3 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | -14 F | 0.00m | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 34.8m | 37.4m | 1083.00 | ||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 37.3m | 33.8m | 1079.05 | ||
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 25.9m | 25.1m | 628.46 | ||
4 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 22.9m | 23.5m | 533.60 | ||
5 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 22.5m | 23.5m | 533.60 | ||
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 23.5m | 22.3m | 533.60 | ||
7 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 18.6m | 20.1m | 399.21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 38.3m | 36.1m | 674.67 | ||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 36.3m | 38.1m | 669.33 | ||
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 31.3m | 32.9m | 530.67 | ||
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 24.8m | 25.0m | 320.00 | ||
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 20.3m | 19.9m | 194.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 44.5m | 48.7m | 600.42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arefiev Egor | RUS | Ope M | 53.5m | 53.7m | 670.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 785.71 | 1000.00 | 895.00 | 2680.71 | |
2 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 660.71 | 592.45 | 780.00 | 2033.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 875.00 | 1119.16 | 1083.00 | 3077.16 | |
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 812.50 | 404.22 | 1079.05 | 2295.77 | |
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 607.14 | 864.25 | 628.46 | 2099.85 | |
4 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 571.43 | 668.17 | 399.21 | 1638.81 | |
5 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 491.07 | 604.83 | 533.60 | 1629.50 | |
6 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 589.29 | 488.69 | 533.60 | 1611.58 | |
7 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 571.43 | 384.62 | 533.60 | 1489.65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 672.73 | 783.22 | 669.33 | 2125.28 | |
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 690.91 | 741.26 | 674.67 | 2106.84 | |
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 754.55 | 544.29 | 530.67 | 1829.51 | |
4 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 445.45 | 455.71 | 320.00 | 1221.16 | |
5 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 272.73 | 362.47 | 194.67 | 829.87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -17 M | 524.59 | 418.66 | 600.42 | 1543.67 |