Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN1 | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 681.82 | |
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN4 | -21 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 672.73 | |
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN2 | -17 F | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 567.16 | |
4 | Polidorova Linda | WSN2 | -14 F | 3.00/52 | 3.50/52/16.00 | 488.64 | |
5 | Hanusova Adela | WSN1 | -17 F | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 417.91 | |
6 | Klementova Bara | WSN1 | Ope F | 4.00/34 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 381.82 | |
7 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN3 | -17 F | 2.00/52 | 5.00/52 | 343.28 | |
8 | Klementova Radka | WSN3 | -17 F | 1.00/52 | 283.58 | ||
9 | Piatek Maja | POL A | -14 F | 2.50/49 | 4.00/49 | 227.27 | |
10 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN3 | -14 F | 1.25/49 | 1.50/49 | 170.45 | |
11 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 2.00/34 | 2.00/34 | 9.09 | |
11 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL A | -14 F | 2.00/34 | 2.00/34 | 9.09 | |
13 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN2 | Ope F | 0.50/34 | 3.00/34 | 9.09 | |
14 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 0.00/34 | 0.00/34 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | SKP | -21 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | 524.59 | |
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN1 | -21 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 450.82 | |
3 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 2.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 397.26 | |
4 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 340.91 | |
5 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 4.50/37 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 301.37 | |
6 | Marek Petr | VLS | -21 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 221.31 | ||
7 | Sobecki Krzysztof | POL A | -14 M | 3.50/52 | 1.50/52 | 215.91 | |
8 | Lízler Michal | VLS | -17 M | 4.00/49 | 2.00/52 | 191.78 | |
9 | Miller Tiger | WSN4 | -14 M | 1.00/37 | 1.00/52 | 159.09 | |
10 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL B | Ope M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 147.54 | ||
11 | Domaszewski Igor | POL A | -14 M | 4.00/37 | 3.25/49 | 123.86 | |
12 | Polidor Ales | WSN3 | -14 M | 4.25/40 | 3.50/40 | 46.59 | |
13 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | Ope M | 3.00/37 | 8.20 | ||
14 | Karpinski Jakub | POL B | -14 M | 1.50/37 | 1.00/37 | 6.82 | |
15 | Kment Libor | * | Ope M | 2.00/37 | 0.50/37 | 5.46 | |
16 | Wnukowski Karol | POL B | -14 M | 0.00/37 | 1.00/37 | 4.55 | |
17 | Oleszewski Antoni | POL B | -14 M | 0.00/37 | 0.00/37 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerenscery Martina | WSN4 | Ope F | 6800 | 792.54 | ||
2 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN3 | -14 F | 3070 | 3350 | 632.08 | |
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN2 | -17 F | 3620 | 4300 | 501.17 | |
4 | Klementova Bara | WSN1 | Ope F | 2840 | 3760 | 438.23 | |
5 | Cespivova Anna | WSN1 | Ope F | 3490 | 3680 | 428.90 | |
6 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 2190 | 1060 | 413.21 | |
7 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 1180 | 2110 | 398.11 | |
8 | Polidorova Linda | WSN2 | -14 F | 1910 | 1210 | 360.38 | |
9 | Klementova Radka | WSN3 | -17 F | 1680 | 2860 | 333.33 | |
10 | Hanusova Adela | WSN1 | -17 F | 2510 | 292.54 | ||
11 | Piatek Maja | POL A | -14 F | 870 | 1140 | 215.09 | |
12 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN2 | Ope F | 380 | 1620 | 188.81 | |
13 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -14 F | 990 | 410 | 186.79 | |
14 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL A | -14 F | 650 | 510 | 122.64 | |
15 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN3 | -17 F | 780 | 90.91 | ||
16 | Theerova Ela | SKP | -14 F | 200 | 200 | 37.74 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | WSN3 | -14 M | 1940 | 650 | 292.61 | |
2 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN4 | Ope M | 3130 | 2720 | 267.98 | |
3 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 1730 | 510 | 260.94 | |
4 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 3030 | 259.42 | ||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN1 | -21 M | 2850 | 244.01 | ||
6 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 2730 | 233.73 | ||
7 | Slansky Jan | SKP | -21 M | 2440 | 208.90 | ||
8 | Miller Tiger | WSN4 | -14 M | 1080 | 162.90 | ||
9 | Domaszewski Igor | POL A | -14 M | 990 | 149.32 | ||
10 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | Ope M | 1610 | 137.84 | ||
11 | Wnukowski Karol | POL B | -14 M | 700 | 105.58 | ||
12 | Sobecki Krzysztof | POL A | -14 M | 650 | 98.04 | ||
13 | Skyva Petr | WSN2 | -17 M | 1070 | 91.61 | ||
14 | Marek Petr | VLS | -21 M | 900 | 77.05 | ||
15 | Karpinski Jakub | POL B | -14 M | 240 | 36.20 | ||
15 | Oleszewski Antoni | POL B | -14 M | 240 | 36.20 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | POL A | -14 F | 17.9m | 19.6m | 630.00 | |
2 | Polidorova Linda | WSN2 | -14 F | 18.7m | 17.9m | 585.00 | |
3 | Cespivova Anna | WSN1 | Ope F | 32.5m | 462.69 | ||
4 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL A | -14 F | 15.5m | 14.8m | 425.00 | |
5 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 13.8m | 13.6m | 340.00 | |
6 | Starkova Isabela | WSN2 | -17 F | 22.9m | 20.9m | 264.00 | |
7 | Hanusova Adela | WSN1 | -17 F | 21.9m | 21.3m | 237.33 | |
8 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN3 | -14 F | 9.8m | 10.9m | 210.71 | |
9 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN2 | Ope F | 23.0m | 179.10 | ||
10 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN3 | -17 F | 12.9m | 14.0m | 92.31 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round1 | Round2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobecki Krzysztof | POL A | -14 M | 22.3m | 23.5m | 533.60 | |
2 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 43.9m | 44.0m | 502.09 | |
3 | Marek Petr | VLS | -21 M | 44.5m | 44.2m | 455.61 | |
4 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 19.4m | 371.54 | ||
5 | Domaszewski Igor | POL A | -14 M | 16.5m | 16.4m | 256.92 | |
6 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN1 | -21 M | 33.8m | 205.61 | ||
7 | Karpinski Jakub | POL B | -14 M | 13.8m | 0.00m | 167.99 | |
8 | Wnukowski Karol | POL B | -14 M | 12.7m | 13.0m | 148.22 | |
9 | Oleszewski Antoni | POL B | -14 M | 11.2m | 11.0m | 103.76 | |
10 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 19.5m | 20.0m | 75.54 | |
11 | Skyva Petr | WSN2 | -17 M | 17.9m | 63.34 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN1 | Ope F | 681.82 | 428.90 | 462.69 | 1573.41 |
2 | Polidorova Linda | WSN2 | -14 F | 488.64 | 360.38 | 585.00 | 1434.02 |
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN2 | -17 F | 567.16 | 501.17 | 264.00 | 1332.33 |
4 | Piatek Maja | POL A | -14 F | 227.27 | 215.09 | 630.00 | 1072.36 |
5 | Kmentova Klaudie | WSN3 | -14 F | 170.45 | 632.08 | 210.71 | 1013.24 |
6 | Hanusova Adela | WSN1 | -17 F | 417.91 | 292.54 | 237.33 | 947.78 |
7 | Dostalova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 9.09 | 398.11 | 340.00 | 747.20 |
8 | Koszycka Gabriela | POL A | -14 F | 9.09 | 122.64 | 425.00 | 556.73 |
9 | Skyvova Marcela | WSN3 | -17 F | 343.28 | 90.91 | 92.31 | 526.50 |
10 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN2 | Ope F | 9.09 | 188.81 | 179.10 | 377.00 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 397.26 | 259.42 | 502.09 | 1158.77 |
2 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 340.91 | 260.94 | 371.54 | 973.39 |
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN1 | -21 M | 450.82 | 244.01 | 205.61 | 900.44 |
4 | Sobecki Krzysztof | POL A | -14 M | 215.91 | 98.04 | 533.60 | 847.55 |
5 | Marek Petr | VLS | -21 M | 221.31 | 77.05 | 455.61 | 753.97 |
6 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 301.37 | 233.73 | 75.54 | 610.64 |
7 | Domaszewski Igor | POL A | -14 M | 123.86 | 149.32 | 256.92 | 530.10 |
8 | Wnukowski Karol | POL B | -14 M | 4.55 | 105.58 | 148.22 | 258.35 |
9 | Karpinski Jakub | POL B | -14 M | 6.82 | 36.20 | 167.99 | 211.01 |