Abierto Nacional
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/13.00 |
2,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Saab A. Lucia |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
1,50/43 |
3,50/40 |
|
|
3 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
0,00/31 |
0,00/31 |
|
|
3 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
1,00/37 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
4,50/46 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
5 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
|
6 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
6,00/46 |
|
|
7 |
Botero V. Daniel |
Lagartos |
|
-14 M |
1,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jaramillo E. Luisa |
Lagartos |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Jaramillo E. Isabela |
Lagartos |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rivas T. Juliana |
La Pradera |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jaramillo E. Federico |
Lagartos |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Olmos P. Maria Claudia |
Lagartos |
|
Ope F |
4,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Linares A. Roberto |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Amaya E. Juan Diego |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Garcia G. Julio |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope M |
|
1,50/46 |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jaramillo V. Manuela |
Lagartos |
|
35+ F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Caņon C. Luis |
Serrezuela |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Rincon A. Pablo |
Nautico Tolima |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
3620 |
3620 |
|
|
2 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
260 |
560 |
|
|
3 |
Saab A. Lucia |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
40 |
490 |
|
|
4 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
200 |
200 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
2370 |
3080 |
|
|
2 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1920 |
2330 |
|
|
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1370 |
2000 |
|
|
4 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1140 |
1450 |
|
|
5 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
1350 |
1260 |
|
|
6 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
850 |
970 |
|
|
7 |
Caņon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
680 |
850 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rivas T. Juliana |
La Pradera |
|
-17 F |
2760 |
2180 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
2070 |
3380 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
Ope F |
4430 |
4170 |
|
|
2 |
Olmos P. Maria Claudia |
Lagartos |
|
Ope F |
1760 |
2580 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Linares A. Roberto |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
5670 |
|
|
|
2 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
2650 |
2820 |
|
|
3 |
Amaya E. Juan Diego |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
2470 |
2050 |
|
|
4 |
Garcia G. Julio |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope M |
1230 |
1310 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Caņon C. Luis |
Serrezuela |
|
45+ M |
3040 |
2280 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
21,2m |
|
|
|
2 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
7,3m |
8,5m |
|
|
3 |
Bernal P. Emilia |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
7,2m |
7,6m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
25,8m |
26,4m |
|
|
2 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
22,2m |
23,0m |
|
|
3 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
22,7m |
22,4m |
|
|
4 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
20,1m |
20,9m |
|
|
5 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
10,0m |
10,8m |
|
|
6 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
8,2m |
8,4m |
|
|
7 |
Caņon Y. Mateo |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
0,00m |
0,00m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
30,6m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Olmos P. Maria Claudia |
Lagartos |
|
Ope F |
22,5m |
0,00m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Linares A. Roberto |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
38,8m |
40,4m |
|
|
2 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
32,3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Garcia G. Julio |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope M |
28,5m |
32,1m |
|
|
4 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
27,3m |
25,7m |
|
|
5 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
Ope M |
23,1m |
22,0m |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
La Pradera |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 F |
20,00 |
154,70 |
|
174,70 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
800,00 |
1000,00 |
723,88 |
2523,88 |
2 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
920,00 |
470,78 |
1000,00 |
2390,78 |
3 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
756,49 |
589,55 |
2346,04 |
4 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
780,00 |
649,35 |
746,27 |
2175,62 |
5 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
Serrezuela |
|
-14 M |
390,00 |
438,31 |
|
828,31 |
6 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
La Pradera |
|
-14 M |
410,00 |
314,94 |
|
724,94 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
La Pradera |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Olmos P. Maria Claudia |
Lagartos |
|
Ope F |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Linares A. Roberto |
Lagartos |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Garcia G. Julio |
Serrezuela |
|
Ope M |
|
231,04 |
461,04 |
692,08 |