Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (50) | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -21 F | 2,25/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1005,68 | |||
2 | (29) | Miermont Lea | FRA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 977,27 | |||
3 | (74) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 977,27 | |||
4 | (30) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 909,09 | |||
5 | (69) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 897,73 | |||
6 | (35) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | |||
6 | (41) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | |||
6 | (52) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | |||
9 | (68) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 875,00 | |||
10 | (15) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | |||
11 | (27) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 886,36 | |||
12 | (19) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | |||
13 | (28) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 863,64 | ||||
14 | (37) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 852,27 | ||||
14 | (40) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 852,27 | ||||
16 | (16) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 840,91 | ||||
17 | (53) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 784,09 | ||||
18 | *(38) | Carter Lucy | *GBR | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | ||||
18 | (23) | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | ||||
20 | (60) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 715,91 | ||||
21 | *(39) | Hutchison Georgina | *GBR | -21 F | 5,50/55/14.25 | 670,45 | ||||
22 | (77) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | ||||
23 | (36) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -21 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 511,36 | ||||
24 | *(71) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | *SUI | -21 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 500,00 | ||||
25 | *(70) | Wolfisberg Emma | *SUI | -21 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 56,82 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -21 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | 953,27 | |||
2 | (48) | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 943,93 | |||
3 | (45) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 5,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | |||
4 | (46) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 5,50/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 1000,00 | |||
5 | (55) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 869,16 | |||
6 | (34) | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -21 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 934,58 | |||
7 | (47) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 841,12 | |||
8 | (66) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 822,43 | |||
8 | (57) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 822,43 | |||
10 | *(54) | Astolfi Alessandro | *ITA | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 822,43 | |||
10 | (18) | Schmidberger Jonas | AUT | -21 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 803,74 | |||
12 | *(44) | Emmett Charlie | *GBR | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 841,12 | |||
13 | *(56) | Ghisi Alberto | *ITA | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 794,39 | ||||
14 | (65) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 766,36 | ||||
15 | (58) | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 747,66 | ||||
16 | (42) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 719,63 | ||||
16 | (61) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 719,63 | ||||
16 | (63) | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 719,63 | ||||
19 | (31) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 700,93 | ||||
19 | (67) | Johansson Noa | SWE | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 700,93 | ||||
21 | *(43) | Dyson Harvey | *GBR | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 635,51 | ||||
21 | (17) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 635,51 | ||||
23 | (72) | Barenghi Jean | SUI | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 626,17 | ||||
24 | (49) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 616,82 | ||||
25 | (24) | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 607,48 | ||||
26 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 588,79 | ||||
26 | (59) | Marsan Alexandre | MON | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 588,79 | ||||
28 | (78) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -21 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 84,11 | ||||
29 | (25) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 37,38 | ||||
30 | (22) | Marek Petr | CZE | -21 M | 0,00/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 6910 | 6170 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | (51) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 4880 | 5620 | 813,31 | |||
3 | (52) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -21 F | 4490 | 5400 | 781,48 | |||
4 | (53) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 5470 | 5390 | 791,61 | |||
5 | (74) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 6410 | 5140 | 927,64 | |||
6 | (27) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -21 F | 5040 | 5040 | 729,38 | |||
7 | (41) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 4370 | 4520 | 654,12 | |||
8 | (30) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 4240 | 4040 | 613,60 | |||
9 | (28) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 3910 | 3710 | 565,85 | |||
10 | (69) | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -21 F | 4020 | 3570 | 581,77 | |||
11 | (77) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 5670 | 2890 | 820,55 | |||
12 | (40) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 3770 | 1890 | 545,59 | |||
13 | (15) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -21 F | 3680 | 532,56 | ||||
14 | (35) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 3610 | 522,43 | ||||
15 | *(71) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | *SUI | -21 F | 3340 | 483,36 | ||||
16 | (16) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 3240 | 468,89 | ||||
17 | (37) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 2870 | 415,34 | ||||
18 | (60) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 2700 | 390,74 | ||||
19 | *(39) | Hutchison Georgina | *GBR | -21 F | 2160 | 312,59 | ||||
20 | (36) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -21 F | 1580 | 228,65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 9870 | 10270 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | (57) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 6050 | 8730 | 850,05 | |||
3 | (45) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 8260 | 8580 | 835,44 | |||
4 | (46) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 8540 | 7400 | 831,55 | |||
5 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 6440 | 7120 | 693,28 | |||
6 | (25) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -21 M | 6400 | 6300 | 623,17 | |||
7 | (78) | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -21 M | 5630 | 5150 | 548,20 | |||
8 | (49) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -21 M | 5210 | 4350 | 507,30 | |||
9 | (55) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -21 M | 4970 | 483,93 | ||||
10 | (17) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 4100 | 399,22 | ||||
11 | (47) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -21 M | 3760 | 366,11 | ||||
12 | (42) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 3480 | 338,85 | ||||
13 | (61) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 2790 | 271,67 | ||||
14 | (22) | Marek Petr | CZE | -21 M | 1780 | 173,32 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 50,4m | 50,8m | 1000,00 | |||
2 | (28) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 45,1m | 47,4m | 899,41 | |||
3 | (30) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 42,5m | 42,3m | 754,44 | |||
4 | (74) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 39,0m | 40,6m | 698,22 | |||
5 | (51) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -21 F | 41,4m | 39,8m | 721,89 | |||
6 | (68) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -21 F | 39,5m | 39,6m | 668,64 | |||
7 | (16) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 41,9m | 39,5m | 736,69 | |||
8 | (27) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -21 F | 38,3m | 38,7m | 642,01 | |||
9 | (37) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 36,6m | 37,1m | 594,67 | |||
10 | (41) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 37,3m | 35,5m | 600,59 | |||
11 | (35) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 36,2m | 568,05 | ||||
12 | (40) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 31,9m | 440,83 | ||||
13 | (53) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 31,8m | 437,87 | ||||
14 | (60) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 30,0m | 384,62 | ||||
15 | (36) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -21 F | 28,3m | 334,32 | ||||
16 | *(71) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | *SUI | -21 F | 26,1m | 269,23 | ||||
17 | (77) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 25,9m | 263,31 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Qualifications | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (46) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 61,5m | 62,7m | 1000,00 | |||
2 | (45) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 54,7m | 60,0m | 928,38 | |||
3 | (17) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 54,2m | 58,0m | 875,33 | |||
4 | (66) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -21 M | 55,2m | 57,4m | 859,42 | |||
5 | (55) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -21 M | 57,1m | 57,1m | 851,46 | |||
6 | (47) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -21 M | 54,5m | 56,0m | 822,28 | |||
7 | (62) | Arefiev Egor | RUS | -21 M | 54,6m | 55,2m | 801,06 | |||
8 | (31) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 51,0m | 52,9m | 740,05 | |||
9 | (42) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 48,7m | 50,7m | 681,70 | |||
10 | (65) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -21 M | 46,8m | 46,3m | 578,25 | |||
11 | (18) | Schmidberger Jonas | AUT | -21 M | 45,5m | 543,77 | ||||
12 | (61) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 43,6m | 493,37 | ||||
13 | (22) | Marek Petr | CZE | -21 M | 43,3m | 485,41 | ||||
14 | (57) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 43,0m | 477,45 | ||||
15 | (49) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -21 M | 41,2m | 429,71 | ||||
16 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 34,7m | 257,29 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | ||
2 | (74) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -21 F | 977,27 | 927,64 | 698,22 | 2603,13 | ||
3 | (28) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -21 F | 863,64 | 565,85 | 899,41 | 2328,90 | ||
4 | (30) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | -21 F | 909,09 | 613,60 | 754,44 | 2277,13 | ||
5 | (27) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -21 F | 886,36 | 729,38 | 642,01 | 2257,75 | ||
6 | (41) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -21 F | 886,36 | 654,12 | 600,59 | 2141,07 | ||
7 | (16) | Lexer Alissa | AUT | -21 F | 840,91 | 468,89 | 736,69 | 2046,49 | ||
8 | (53) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -21 F | 784,09 | 791,61 | 437,87 | 2013,57 | ||
9 | (35) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -21 F | 886,36 | 522,43 | 568,05 | 1976,84 | ||
10 | (37) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -21 F | 852,27 | 415,34 | 594,67 | 1862,28 | ||
11 | (40) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -21 F | 852,27 | 545,59 | 440,83 | 1838,69 | ||
12 | (77) | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -21 F | 613,64 | 820,55 | 263,31 | 1697,50 | ||
13 | (60) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -21 F | 715,91 | 390,74 | 384,62 | 1491,27 | ||
14 | *(71) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | *SUI | -21 F | 500,00 | 483,36 | 269,23 | 1252,59 | ||
15 | (36) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -21 F | 511,36 | 228,65 | 334,32 | 1074,33 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (46) | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 1000,00 | 831,55 | 1000,00 | 2831,55 | ||
2 | (45) | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 1000,00 | 835,44 | 928,38 | 2763,82 | ||
3 | (31) | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -21 M | 700,93 | 1000,00 | 740,05 | 2440,98 | ||
4 | (55) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -21 M | 869,16 | 483,93 | 851,46 | 2204,55 | ||
5 | (57) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -21 M | 822,43 | 850,05 | 477,45 | 2149,93 | ||
6 | (47) | Spavin Harry | GBR | -21 M | 841,12 | 366,11 | 822,28 | 2029,51 | ||
7 | (17) | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -21 M | 635,51 | 399,22 | 875,33 | 1910,06 | ||
8 | (42) | Davies Arron | GBR | -21 M | 719,63 | 338,85 | 681,70 | 1740,18 | ||
9 | (49) | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -21 M | 616,82 | 507,30 | 429,71 | 1553,83 | ||
10 | (75) | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -21 M | 588,79 | 693,28 | 257,29 | 1539,36 | ||
11 | (61) | Hof Tycho | NED | -21 M | 719,63 | 271,67 | 493,37 | 1484,67 |