VIII FLIP & JUMP CONTEST 2018
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
PRESICCI Giada |
ITA |
|
5,00/34 |
3,25/37 |
2,00/22 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
4,00/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
LA MALFA Edoardo |
ITA |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BONNEMANN Chiara |
GER |
|
4,00/55/11.25 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
ROHRER Irena |
AUT |
|
3,50/34 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BENATTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
|
3,00/58/10.75 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
GEO |
|
3,00/55/10.75 |
4,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
BUZZOTTA Patrizio |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
PORCARI Marco |
ITA |
|
2,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,25/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
BERGSGÅRD Johan |
SWE |
|
3,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
SERAFICA Luciano |
ITA |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
6 |
SIEGEL Ralph |
GER |
|
|
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
ROVETTA Andrea |
ITA |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
8 |
CONTRI Emanuele |
ITA |
|
|
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
LUZZERI Fedele |
*ITA |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
D'ABRAMO Angelo |
ITA |
|
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,25/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
PRESICCI Giada |
ITA |
|
290 |
160 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
1400 |
610 |
1010 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BERGSGÅRD Elsa |
SWE |
|
2710 |
2670 |
2690 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
BENATTI Nicholas |
ITA |
|
10230 |
10230 |
9990 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
GEO |
|
4790 |
5650 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SERAFICA Margherita |
ITA |
|
14,5m (48ft) |
13,4m (44ft) |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
LA MALFA Edoardo |
ITA |
|
0,00m (0ft) |
27,1m (89ft) |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
GEO |
|
44,1m (145ft) |
46,9m (154ft) |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
SABAINI Roberto |
ITA |
|
21,2m (70ft) |
24,1m (79ft) |
22,1m (73ft) |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
PRESICCI Giada |
ITA |
|
348,36 |
107,41 |
|
455,77 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
SERAFICA Ettore |
ITA |
|
698,41 |
553,36 |
|
1251,77 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
LA MALFA Edoardo |
ITA |
|
683,82 |
570,69 |
961,72 |
2216,23 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 01/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
GURALIA Genadi |
GEO |
|
980,65 |
1018,02 |
1201,81 |
3200,48 |