WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2018
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
|
45+ F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wienerroither Michael |
POER |
|
35+ M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Radon Thomas |
NOWAVE |
|
35+ M |
0,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
884,89 |
3 |
Vouk Markus |
POER |
|
35+ M |
5,25/55/14.25 |
5,25/55/13.00 |
|
852,52 |
4 |
Schober Martin |
WLUF |
|
35+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
654,68 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/10.75 |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Leitner Wolfgang |
IWWC |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
900,00 |
3 |
Baueregger Norbert |
WLUF |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
853,33 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruber Klaus |
WLUF |
|
55+ M |
0,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Engel Rupert |
MOSE |
|
55+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
899,28 |
3 |
Erber Gerhard |
MOSE |
|
55+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
748,20 |
4 |
Köttl Hermann |
WLUF |
|
55+ M |
0,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
863,31 |
5 |
Swoboda Christian |
WLUF |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
733,81 |
6 |
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond |
IWWC |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
906,47 |
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
IWWC |
|
65+ M |
2,00/52/13.00 |
2,50/52/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jirak Bernd |
NOWAVE |
|
65+ M |
2,00/52/13.00 |
3,00/52/14.25 |
|
884,96 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
POER |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
920,00 |
3 |
Rohrer Irena |
POER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
906,67 |
4 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
893,33 |
5 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
860,00 |
6 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
833,33 |
7 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
813,33 |
8 |
Feichtinger Manuela |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
640,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pugstaller Robert |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
5,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
950,00 |
3 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
943,75 |
4 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
937,50 |
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
925,00 |
6 |
Bauer Martin |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
950,00 |
7 |
Leu Lennart |
IWWC |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
868,75 |
8 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
862,50 |
9 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
925,00 |
10 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
925,00 |
11 |
Lajtai Nikolaus |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
856,25 |
12 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
850,00 |
13 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
812,50 |
13 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
812,50 |
15 |
Rauchenwald Nicolas |
POER |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
806,25 |
16 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
781,25 |
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
|
45+ F |
580 |
500 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
|
45+ M |
1010 |
590 |
|
1000,00 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Urban Sebastian |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
6380 |
6700 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
6460 |
6420 |
|
964,18 |
3 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
3720 |
4700 |
|
701,49 |
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
|
Ope M |
4590 |
4650 |
|
694,03 |
5 |
Lajtai Nikolaus |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
4690 |
4300 |
|
700,00 |
6 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
Ope M |
5650 |
|
|
843,28 |
7 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
2430 |
|
|
362,69 |
8 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
2320 |
|
|
346,27 |
9 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
1760 |
|
|
262,69 |
10 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
1320 |
|
|
197,01 |
11 |
Gerhofer Peter |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
280 |
|
|
41,79 |
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
|
45+ F |
11,7m |
13,1m |
|
1000,00 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
|
45+ M |
42,3m |
40,3m |
|
1000,00 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Christian |
WLUF |
|
55+ M |
23,3m |
23,9m |
|
1000,00 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
Ope F |
43,2m |
43,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
35,4m |
37,9m |
|
841,96 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
37,0m |
35,3m |
|
817,44 |
4 |
Mattersdorfer Pia |
POER |
|
Ope F |
24,8m |
25,3m |
|
498,64 |
5 |
Krug Josefa |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
18,0m |
16,8m |
|
299,73 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
54,1m |
62,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
60,4m |
60,7m |
|
965,71 |
3 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
Ope M |
59,8m |
59,0m |
|
948,57 |
4 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
|
Ope M |
54,5m |
56,5m |
|
885,71 |
5 |
Köttl Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
47,2m |
50,7m |
|
775,24 |
6 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
47,9m |
|
|
721,90 |
7 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
43,1m |
|
|
630,48 |
8 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
40,0m |
|
|
571,43 |
9 |
Kuhn Dominic |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
36,8m |
|
|
510,48 |
10 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
33,9m |
|
|
455,24 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Maier Olivia |
WLUF |
|
45+ F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wienerroither Michael |
POER |
|
35+ M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
WLUF |
|
45+ M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Christian |
WLUF |
|
55+ M |
733,81 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2733,81 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
Ope F |
893,33 |
700,95 |
1000,00 |
2594,28 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
833,33 |
540,95 |
817,44 |
2191,72 |
3 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WLUF |
|
Ope F |
813,33 |
434,29 |
841,96 |
2089,58 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
Ope M |
925,00 |
843,28 |
948,57 |
2716,85 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
POER |
|
Ope M |
812,50 |
694,03 |
885,71 |
2392,24 |
3 |
Gschiel Alexander |
MYCN |
|
Ope M |
925,00 |
964,18 |
455,24 |
2344,42 |
4 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
WSCO |
|
Ope M |
950,00 |
362,69 |
1000,00 |
2312,69 |
5 |
Dobringer Daniel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
862,50 |
197,01 |
965,71 |
2025,22 |
6 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
943,75 |
346,27 |
721,90 |
2011,92 |
7 |
Maier Samuel |
WLUF |
|
Ope M |
850,00 |
262,69 |
571,43 |
1684,12 |