Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | *BORGVIK VSK | -14 F | 1,00/52/13.00 | 2,50/52/13.00 | 738,64 | |
2 | Nilsson Linn | *ESKILSTUNA VSK | -14 F | 0,50/37 | 2,50/49 | 193,18 | |
3 | Bergsgård Elsa | *Trekantens VSK | -14 F | 3,00/49 | 2,00/49 | 204,55 | |
4 | Danielsson Julia | *Öviks VSK | -14 F | 1,00/46 | 2,00/49 | 181,82 | |
5 | Björk Ida | *Mariestad VSK | -14 F | 3,00/46 | 2,00/46 | 122,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldman Simon | *GÖTEBORG | -14 M | 3,50/37 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Råström Viktor | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 772,73 | |
3 | Blomqvist Victor | NORA VSK | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | |
4 | Cederquist Leo | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 704,55 | |
5 | Westlund Elliot | GÄVLE VSK | -14 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 659,09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | BOLLEBYGD | -17 F | 5,00/37 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 604,48 | |
2 | Nordenhed Alice | LINKOPING VSK | -17 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 589,55 | |
3 | Oxnard Ebba | VSK SVANEN | -17 F | 4,00/52 | 3,50/52 | 328,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnquist Tim | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) |
767,12 | |
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | NORA VSK | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
767,12 | |
3 | Westlund Charlie | GÄVLE VSK | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 753,42 | |
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | VÄNERSBORG | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 678,08 | |
5 | Törnquist Ted | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 636,99 | |
6 | Irehed Linus | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 554,79 | ||
7 | Nordlund Emil | *Silvköparen | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 452,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Cajsa | VÄNERSBORG | -21 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 472,73 | |
2 | Lahti-Bonté Jasmine | KARLSTAD VSK | -21 F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 309,09 | |
3 | Svensson Cornelia | BOLLEBYGD | -21 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 272,73 | |
4 | Jonsson Emma | KARLSTAD VSK | -21 F | 2,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 200,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -21 M | 0,50/58/10.25 | 5,50/58/10.75 | 893,44 | |
2 | Blomqvist Felix | NORA VSK | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 737,70 | |
3 | Nordenhed Jacob | LINKOPING VSK | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 614,75 | |
4 | Johansson Noa | *VITTSJÖ VSK | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 549,18 | |
5 | Irehed Victor | VSK SVANEN | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 532,79 | |
6 | Svensson Nicky | BROMÖLLA VSK | -21 M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 508,20 | ||
7 | Gustafsson Malte | VSK SVANEN | -21 M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 409,84 | ||
8 | Larsson Erik | VÄNERSBORG | -21 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 262,30 | ||
9 | Svensson Danny | BROMÖLLA VSK | -21 M | 5,50/40 | 15,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsgård Elsa | *Trekantens VSK | -14 F | 2250 | 2570 | 484,91 | |
2 | Björlin Ella | *BORGVIK VSK | -14 F | 1080 | 1290 | 243,40 | |
3 | Björk Ida | *Mariestad VSK | -14 F | 530 | 490 | 100,00 | |
4 | Nilsson Linn | *ESKILSTUNA VSK | -14 F | 450 | 370 | 84,91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | NORA VSK | -14 M | 1650 | 1960 | 295,63 | |
2 | Westlund Elliot | GÄVLE VSK | -14 M | 870 | 1240 | 187,03 | |
3 | Aldman Simon | *GÖTEBORG | -14 M | 1160 | 1160 | 174,96 | |
4 | Cederquist Leo | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 910 | 910 | 137,25 | |
5 | Råström Viktor | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 890 | 810 | 134,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | BOLLEBYGD | -17 F | 4640 | 1800 | 540,79 | |
2 | Nordenhed Alice | LINKOPING VSK | -17 F | 280 | 200 | 32,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | GÄVLE VSK | -17 M | 2120 | 2760 | 236,30 | |
2 | Törnquist Tim | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 2760 | 2620 | 236,30 | |
3 | Blomqvist Alexander | NORA VSK | -17 M | 2720 | 2450 | 232,88 | |
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | VÄNERSBORG | -17 M | 2320 | 2300 | 198,63 | |
5 | Liljeblad Lucas | LINKOPING VSK | -17 M | 2360 | 2210 | 202,05 | |
6 | Nordlund Emil | *Silvköparen | -17 M | 1910 | 163,53 | ||
7 | Törnquist Ted | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 1450 | 124,14 | ||
8 | Irehed Linus | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 1290 | 110,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Cornelia | BOLLEBYGD | -21 F | 1210 | 1440 | 167,83 | |
2 | Larsson Cajsa | VÄNERSBORG | -21 F | 740 | 660 | 86,25 | |
3 | Jonsson Emma | KARLSTAD VSK | -21 F | 400 | 610 | 71,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | NORA VSK | -21 M | 3770 | 4590 | 392,98 | |
2 | Bogne Jakob | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -21 M | 2590 | 3050 | 261,13 | |
3 | Nordenhed Jacob | LINKOPING VSK | -21 M | 330 | 1080 | 92,47 | |
4 | Irehed Victor | VSK SVANEN | -21 M | 1090 | 900 | 93,32 | |
5 | Larsson Erik | VÄNERSBORG | -21 M | 860 | 800 | 73,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | *BORGVIK VSK | -14 F | 15,4m | 15,5m | 425,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | GÄVLE VSK | -14 M | 33,6m | 34,4m | 964,43 | |
2 | Blomqvist Victor | NORA VSK | -14 M | 32,7m | 32,5m | 897,23 | |
3 | Råström Viktor | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 20,4m | 20,6m | 418,97 | |
4 | Aldman Simon | *GÖTEBORG | -14 M | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | BOLLEBYGD | -17 F | 24,7m | 27,8m | 394,67 | |
2 | Nordenhed Alice | LINKOPING VSK | -17 F | 9,7m | 11,2m | 63,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnquist Tim | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 47,5m | 48,1m | 587,87 | |
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | NORA VSK | -17 M | 44,7m | 47,1m | 566,95 | |
3 | Waldefeldt Karl | VÄNERSBORG | -17 M | 39,9m | 41,6m | 451,88 | |
4 | Westlund Charlie | GÄVLE VSK | -17 M | 43,5m | 39,6m | 491,63 | |
5 | Törnquist Ted | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 37,2m | 36,8m | 359,83 | |
6 | Irehed Linus | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 33,7m | 286,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Emma | KARLSTAD VSK | -21 F | 14,8m | 14,9m | 86,92 | |
2 | Svensson Cornelia | BOLLEBYGD | -21 F | 12,8m | 13,2m | 71,99 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Utslag | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | NORA VSK | -21 M | 56,6m | 54,3m | 738,32 | |
2 | Nordenhed Jacob | LINKOPING VSK | -21 M | 42,8m | 42,9m | 418,22 | |
3 | Bogne Jakob | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -21 M | 38,2m | 41,7m | 390,19 | |
4 | Irehed Victor | VSK SVANEN | -21 M | 23,7m | 26,7m | 100,06 | |
5 | Larsson Erik | VÄNERSBORG | -21 M | 24,6m | 25,9m | 96,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | *BORGVIK VSK | -14 F | 738,64 | 243,40 | 425,00 | 1407,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | NORA VSK | -14 M | 727,27 | 295,63 | 897,23 | 1920,13 |
2 | Westlund Elliot | GÄVLE VSK | -14 M | 659,09 | 187,03 | 964,43 | 1810,55 |
3 | Råström Viktor | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -14 M | 772,73 | 134,24 | 418,97 | 1325,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | BOLLEBYGD | -17 F | 604,48 | 540,79 | 394,67 | 1539,94 |
2 | Nordenhed Alice | LINKOPING VSK | -17 F | 589,55 | 32,63 | 63,59 | 685,77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnquist Tim | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 767,12 | 236,30 | 587,87 | 1591,29 |
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | NORA VSK | -17 M | 767,12 | 232,88 | 566,95 | 1566,95 |
3 | Westlund Charlie | GÄVLE VSK | -17 M | 753,42 | 236,30 | 491,63 | 1481,35 |
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | VÄNERSBORG | -17 M | 678,08 | 198,63 | 451,88 | 1328,59 |
5 | Törnquist Ted | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 636,99 | 124,14 | 359,83 | 1120,96 |
6 | Irehed Linus | VSK SVANEN | -17 M | 554,79 | 110,45 | 286,61 | 951,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Cornelia | BOLLEBYGD | -21 F | 272,73 | 167,83 | 71,99 | 512,55 |
2 | Jonsson Emma | KARLSTAD VSK | -21 F | 200,00 | 71,10 | 86,92 | 358,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | NORA VSK | -21 M | 737,70 | 392,98 | 738,32 | 1869,00 |
2 | Bogne Jakob | NYKÖPINGS VSK | -21 M | 893,44 | 261,13 | 390,19 | 1544,76 |
3 | Nordenhed Jacob | LINKOPING VSK | -21 M | 614,75 | 92,47 | 418,22 | 1125,44 |
4 | Irehed Victor | VSK SVANEN | -21 M | 532,79 | 93,32 | 100,06 | 726,17 |
5 | Larsson Erik | VÄNERSBORG | -21 M | 262,30 | 73,63 | 96,00 | 431,93 |