Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -14 F | 4420 | 5870 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 2880 | 4890 | 833.05 | ||
3 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 5290 | 4440 | 901.19 | ||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 4950 | 4300 | 843.27 | ||
5 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 4670 | 3050 | 795.57 | ||
6 | Laschenko Natalia | BLR | -14 F | 3400 | 2780 | 579.22 | ||
7 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 2820 | 480.41 | |||
8 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -14 F | 2590 | 441.23 | |||
9 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -14 F | 1610 | 274.28 | |||
10 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 1450 | 247.02 | |||
11 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -14 F | 1010 | 172.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 5280 | 5900 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -14 M | 4360 | 4910 | 832.20 | ||
3 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 4560 | 4850 | 822.03 | ||
4 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | -14 M | 5580 | 4510 | 945.76 | ||
5 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 4290 | 4290 | 727.12 | ||
6 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 2750 | 2470 | 466.10 | ||
7 | Lashenka Nil | BLR | -14 M | 3110 | 1710 | 527.12 | ||
8 | Tsukanov Arseniy | BLR | -14 M | 2730 | 1390 | 462.71 | ||
9 | Bozdak Bora | BLR | -14 M | 2570 | 435.59 | |||
10 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 2300 | 389.83 | |||
11 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 1850 | 313.56 | |||
12 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 1650 | 279.66 | |||
13 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 1480 | 250.85 | |||
14 | Zubkov Maxim | RUS | -14 M | 1060 | 179.66 | |||
15 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 580 | 98.31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 6530 | 6660 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 6050 | 5550 | 908.41 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -17 F | 5370 | 5500 | 825.83 | ||
4 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 5230 | 4570 | 785.29 | ||
5 | Politova Varvara | RUS | -17 F | 4440 | 4280 | 666.67 | ||
6 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 3290 | 493.99 | |||
7 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 1460 | 219.22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 7250 | 6310 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 6920 | 3960 | 954.48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Mariya | BLR | Ope F | 6560 | 7600 | 1260.36 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 6030 | 5810 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 3440 | 4930 | 817.58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | Ope M | 8110 | 8110 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 7880 | 8070 | 995.07 | ||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 6400 | 7440 | 917.39 | ||
4 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | Ope M | 3370 | 6670 | 822.44 | ||
5 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 5250 | 3270 | 647.35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 29.3m | 31.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -14 F | 27.9m | 28.4m | 884.30 | ||
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 26.8m | 27.7m | 855.37 | ||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 21.6m | 20.9m | 603.31 | ||
5 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -14 F | 19.1m | 18.0m | 500.00 | ||
6 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 18.9m | 491.74 | |||
7 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -14 F | 15.8m | 363.64 | |||
8 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -14 F | 15.0m | 330.58 | |||
9 | Laschenko Natalia | BLR | -14 F | 13.3m | 260.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -14 M | 36.5m | 36.0m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 31.9m | 32.5m | 849.06 | ||
3 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 24.9m | 25.4m | 581.13 | ||
4 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | -14 M | 23.5m | 23.3m | 509.43 | ||
5 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 24.8m | 22.7m | 558.49 | ||
6 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 19.4m | 19.2m | 354.72 | ||
6 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 19.7m | 19.2m | 366.04 | ||
8 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 17.5m | 17.7m | 290.57 | ||
9 | Bozdak Bora | BLR | -14 M | 17.5m | 17.5m | 283.02 | ||
10 | Tsukanov Arseniy | BLR | -14 M | 15.5m | 207.55 | |||
11 | Lashenka Nil | BLR | -14 M | 12.5m | 94.34 | |||
12 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 11.5m | 56.60 | |||
13 | Zubkov Maxim | RUS | -14 M | 11.1m | 41.51 | |||
14 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 0.00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 38.2m | 37.1m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 35.4m | 35.4m | 888.89 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -17 F | 32.8m | 33.6m | 817.46 | ||
4 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 35.6m | 33.0m | 896.83 | ||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 29.6m | 30.0m | 674.60 | ||
6 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 19.5m | 257.94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 42.6m | 43.4m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 41.5m | 41.4m | 918.80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 41.8m | 39.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 37.4m | 39.3m | 899.19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 52.1m | 55.3m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 50.9m | 51.8m | 884.49 | ||
3 | Arefiev Egor | RUS | Ope M | 49.2m | 48.0m | 798.68 | ||
4 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | Ope M | 46.2m | 46.8m | 719.47 | ||
4 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 48.9m | 46.8m | 788.78 | ||
6 | Antonau Anton | BLR | Ope M | 44.7m | 650.17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budurov Vasiliy | BLR | 35+ M | 17.2m | 19.4m | 9.40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 833.05 | 1000.00 | 2833.05 | |
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -14 F | 918.92 | 1000.00 | 884.30 | 2803.22 | |
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 891.89 | 795.57 | 855.37 | 2542.83 | |
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 608.11 | 843.27 | 603.31 | 2054.69 | |
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -14 F | 689.19 | 172.06 | 363.64 | 1224.89 | |
6 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -14 F | 270.27 | 441.23 | 500.00 | 1211.50 | |
7 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 162.16 | 480.41 | 491.74 | 1134.31 | |
8 | Laschenko Natalia | BLR | -14 F | 135.14 | 579.22 | 260.33 | 974.69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 832.20 | 1000.00 | 2832.20 | |
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 675.32 | 466.10 | 849.06 | 1990.48 | |
3 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | -14 M | 519.48 | 945.76 | 509.43 | 1974.67 | |
4 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 581.13 | 1581.13 | ||
5 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 324.68 | 822.03 | 290.57 | 1437.28 | |
6 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 285.71 | 250.85 | 558.49 | 1095.05 | |
7 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 337.66 | 313.56 | 354.72 | 1005.94 | |
8 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 181.82 | 389.83 | 366.04 | 937.69 | |
9 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 727.12 | 56.60 | 783.72 | ||
10 | Bozdak Bora | BLR | -14 M | 25.97 | 435.59 | 283.02 | 744.58 | |
11 | Tsukanov Arseniy | BLR | -14 M | 462.71 | 207.55 | 670.26 | ||
12 | Lashenka Nil | BLR | -14 M | 527.12 | 94.34 | 621.46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 948.72 | 908.41 | 888.89 | 2746.02 | |
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 794.87 | 785.29 | 896.83 | 2476.99 | |
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -17 F | 782.05 | 825.83 | 817.46 | 2425.34 | |
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 493.99 | 674.60 | 2168.59 | |
6 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 230.77 | 219.22 | 257.94 | 707.93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 954.48 | 1000.00 | 2954.48 | |
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 716.22 | 1000.00 | 918.80 | 2635.02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 826.67 | 817.58 | 899.19 | 2543.44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 930.23 | 917.39 | 1000.00 | 2847.62 | |
2 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 1000.00 | 995.07 | 788.78 | 2783.85 | |
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | Ope M | 906.98 | 1000.00 | 650.17 | 2557.15 | |
4 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 895.35 | 647.35 | 884.49 | 2427.19 | |
5 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | Ope M | 802.33 | 822.44 | 719.47 | 2344.24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -14 F | 1.00/52/12.00 | 0.50/52/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | -14 F | 0.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | 918.92 | ||
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 3.00/52/13.00 | 891.89 | ||
4 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 1.25/52/14.25 | 4.00/52/16.00 | 682.43 | ||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 1.50/52/16.00 | 689.19 | ||
6 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | -14 F | 4.50/52/16.00 | 608.11 | |||
7 | Dauzhankova Hanna | BLR | -14 F | 4.00/49 | 270.27 | |||
8 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | -14 F | 0.00/49 | 162.16 | |||
9 | Laschenko Natalia | BLR | -14 F | 5.00/46 | 135.14 | |||
10 | Yuranova Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 4.50/46 | 121.62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | -14 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | BLR | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 675.32 | ||
3 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | -14 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 519.48 | ||
4 | Danisheuski Sergey | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/52 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 337.66 | ||
5 | Malinovskii Nikita | BLR | -14 M | 5.00/52 | 4.50/52 | 285.71 | ||
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | 363.64 | ||
7 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 0.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/52 | 324.68 | ||
8 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 1.00/52 | 1.00/49 | 181.82 | ||
9 | Rungis Toms | LAT | -14 M | 2.50/49 | 64.94 | |||
10 | Bozdak Bora | BLR | -14 M | 1.00/49 | 25.97 | |||
11 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | -14 M | 5.00/46 | ||||
12 | Lashenka Nil | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/46 | ||||
13 | Tsukanov Arseniy | BLR | -14 M | 2.50/43 | ||||
14 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 4.00/34 | ||||
15 | Khamentovskii Fiodar | BLR | -14 M | 0.00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -17 F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 948.72 | ||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | -17 F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.25/55/14.25 | 782.05 | ||
5 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/49 | 794.87 | ||
6 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 3.00/52 | 230.77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 5.25/58/16.00 | 716.22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1040.00 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | Ope F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 826.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | Ope M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 930.23 | ||
2 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 906.98 | ||
4 | Papkou Andrei | BLR | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 895.35 | ||
5 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 802.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linkov Sergey | RUS | 35+ M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 15.00 | ||
2 | Konanau Vasily | BLR | 35+ M | 3.50/49 | 1.50/49 |