Abierto Nacional
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Saab A. Lucia |
COL |
|
-14 F |
3,00/37 |
2,50/34 |
|
|
2 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
COL |
|
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
3 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
COL |
|
-14 F |
4,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
4 |
Bernal Peņa Emilia |
COL |
|
-14 F |
3,00/31 |
0,00/31 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-14 M |
0,00/34 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
4,00/52 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
3,50/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
-14 M |
3,00/46 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
COL |
|
-14 M |
5,00/46 |
3,50/46 |
|
|
6 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
COL |
|
-14 M |
3,00/43 |
1,00/46 |
|
|
7 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
COL |
|
-14 M |
6,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/46 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
COL |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Becerra G. Felipe |
COL |
|
-21 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Bohorquez G. Laura |
COL |
|
Ope F |
1,00/40 |
0,00/46 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Correa J. Santiago |
COL |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/11.25 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Becerra G. Felipe |
COL |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
3 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Bermudez P. Nicolas |
COL |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
Fandiņo B. Juan Carlos |
COL |
|
Ope M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
7 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
Ope M |
0,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Garcia G. Julio |
COL |
|
35+ M |
2,50/46 |
1,00/46 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Caņon C. Luis |
COL |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
COL |
|
-14 F |
530 |
160 |
|
|
2 |
Saab A. Lucia |
COL |
|
-14 F |
290 |
290 |
|
|
3 |
Bernal Peņa Emilia |
COL |
|
-14 F |
200 |
200 |
|
|
4 |
Rojas C. Juanita |
COL |
|
-14 F |
40 |
40 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1380 |
2100 |
|
|
2 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1910 |
2040 |
|
|
3 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1370 |
1480 |
|
|
4 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1190 |
1340 |
|
|
5 |
Caņon Y. Federico |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1140 |
960 |
|
|
6 |
Caņon Y. Mateo |
COL |
|
-14 M |
280 |
160 |
|
|
7 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
COL |
|
-14 M |
200 |
160 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
5350 |
5290 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
COL |
|
-17 M |
2120 |
1330 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Torres V. Daniel |
COL |
|
-21 M |
740 |
510 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Gallegos V. Maria Paula |
COL |
|
Ope F |
610 |
450 |
|
|
2 |
Bohorquez G. Laura |
COL |
|
Ope F |
290 |
390 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
Ope M |
1850 |
2670 |
|
|
2 |
Fandiņo B. Juan Carlos |
COL |
|
Ope M |
860 |
1070 |
|
|
3 |
Torres V. Daniel |
COL |
|
Ope M |
660 |
410 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Garcia G. Julio |
COL |
|
35+ M |
1420 |
1210 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Caņon C. Luis |
COL |
|
45+ M |
2710 |
2980 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
COL |
|
-14 F |
8,7m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
28,3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
-14 M |
19,6m |
20,5m |
|
|
3 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
19,3m |
18,9m |
|
|
4 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-14 M |
17,6m |
18,9m |
|
|
5 |
Acevedo I. Simon |
COL |
|
-14 M |
8,0m |
7,5m |
|
|
6 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
COL |
|
-14 M |
0,00m |
6,9m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
20,3m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
COL |
|
-17 M |
30,7m |
29,7m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
Ope M |
23,3m |
25,1m |
|
|
2 |
Fandiņo B. Juan Carlos |
COL |
|
Ope M |
21,5m |
21,0m |
|
|
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
Ope M |
19,7m |
19,8m |
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Garcia G. Julio |
COL |
|
35+ M |
33,0m |
33,0m |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Piedrahita L. Martina |
COL |
|
-14 F |
|
1000,00 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Galindo D. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
977,78 |
638,10 |
1000,00 |
2615,88 |
2 |
Acevedo I. Samuel |
COL |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
971,43 |
385,62 |
2357,05 |
3 |
Rojas Z. Juan Jose |
COL |
|
-14 M |
677,78 |
1000,00 |
490,20 |
2167,98 |
4 |
Martinez M. Sebastian |
COL |
|
-14 M |
733,33 |
704,76 |
411,76 |
1849,85 |
5 |
Escobar C. Santiago |
COL |
|
-14 M |
377,78 |
95,24 |
|
473,02 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Daniela |
COL |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Verswyvel G. Martin |
COL |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Fandiņo B. Juan Carlos |
COL |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
|
2000,00 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Garcia G. Julio |
COL |
|
35+ M |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2000,00 |