Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (107) | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 1,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/16.00 | |||
2 | (115) | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -13 F | 4,00/49 | 2,00/52 | |||
3 | (67) | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -13 F | 0,50/52 | 0,50/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | Nelson Nicolas | MEX | -13 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | (6) | Palomino Blanch Jaime | MEX | -13 M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
6 | (68) | Walker Vicente | CHI | -13 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
7 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | (45) | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | (117) | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
11 | (46) | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
11 | (161) | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | -13 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | (116) | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 0,00/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 1,00/52 | ||||
15 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 2,00/49 | ||||
16 | *(95) | Escobar C. Santiago | *COL | -13 M | 1,50/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | Nelson Nicolas | MEX | -13 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | (6) | Palomino Blanch Jaime | MEX | -13 M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | (68) | Walker Vicente | CHI | -13 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | ||||
5 | (45) | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | (161) | Nelson Lorenzo | MEX | -13 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 2,00/49 | ||||
8 | *(95) | Escobar C. Santiago | *COL | -13 M | 1,50/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | (117) | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | (46) | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | (116) | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 0,00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 1,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | (69) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | (57) | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 5,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | (1) | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | (70) | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 0,00/55/13.00 | ||||
8 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | *(79) | Varas G. Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
11 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||||
12 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
13 | *(76) | Mendez Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | *(14) | Arregui Natalia | *MEX | -17 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | *(102) | Saab A. Lucia | *COL | -17 F | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | (70) | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | *(79) | Varas G. Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
4 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
6 | *(76) | Mendez Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | *(14) | Arregui Natalia | *MEX | -17 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | *(102) | Saab A. Lucia | *COL | -17 F | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | (69) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | (57) | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 5,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 0,00/55/13.00 | ||||
6 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||||
8 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | (74) | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | |||
7 | *(15) | Chico Matteo | *MEX | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||||
8 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 1,00/58/14.25 | ||||
9 | *(78) | Browne B. Jose | *CHI | -17 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | ||||
10 | (71) | Correa Miller Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | ||||
11 | *(75) | Alemparte Miguel | *CHI | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | ||||
12 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | ||||
13 | (50) | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | (72) | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 0,00/52 | ||||
14 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 0,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (74) | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | |||
2 | *(15) | Chico Matteo | *MEX | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||||
3 | (71) | Correa Miller Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | ||||
4 | *(75) | Alemparte Miguel | *CHI | -17 M | 3,50/58/16.00 | ||||
5 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | ||||
6 | (50) | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | (72) | Piwonka Juan Luis | CHI | -17 M | 0,00/52 | ||||
7 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 0,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 1,00/58/14.25 | ||||
7 | *(78) | Browne B. Jose | *CHI | -17 M | 0,50/58/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | (108) | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | -21 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | (81) | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | *(20) | Arregui Monica | *MEX | -21 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 5,50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | (16) | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -21 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | ||||
6 | (1) | Angulo Ana Jose | *MEX | -21 F | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (118) | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | -21 M | 3,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | (8) | Angulo Joaquin. | MEX | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | (111) | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | (19) | Font Diego | MEX | -21 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | (52) | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | (82) | Varas Ignacio | CHI | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||||
7 | (17) | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | ||||
8 | *(21) | Berentsen Alejandro | *MEX | -21 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | (83) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 4,00/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | *(96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | *COL | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | (85) | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | *(97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | *COL | Ope F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | (54) | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | (22) | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (118) | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 2,25/58/10.75 | |||
2 | (55) | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
3 | (28) | Lamadrid Alvaro | *MEX | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | (25) | Sahagun Diego | MEX | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | (27) | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | (105) | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
8 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
9 | (53) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | (84) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 3,25/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | (86) | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | (56) | Nores Mateo | ARG | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
13 | (24) | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 0,00/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | *(160) | Fernandez Rodrigo | *MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/16.00 | ||||
16 | (87) | Castro Pablo | CHI | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||||
3 | (53) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
4 | (84) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 3,25/58/12.00 | ||||
5 | (24) | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
6 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 0,00/58/12.00 | ||||
7 | *(160) | Fernandez Rodrigo | *MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/16.00 | ||||
8 | (87) | Castro Pablo | CHI | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (118) | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 2,25/58/10.75 | |||
2 | (28) | Lamadrid Alvaro | *MEX | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | (55) | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | (25) | Sahagun Diego | MEX | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | (27) | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | (105) | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | (86) | Chicharro Diego | CHI | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
7 | (56) | Nores Mateo | ARG | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (106) | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | (31) | Diaz Patricia | MEX | 35+ F | 0,00/40 | 2,50/46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Suarez Jorge | MEX | 35+ M | 2,50/55/10.75 | 2,50/55/10.75 | |||
2 | (58) | Julio Javier | ARG | 35+ M | 4,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | (59) | Ahumada Ivan | ARG | 35+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | (32) | Ibarraran Aldo | MEX | 35+ M | 4,50/52 | 5,00/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5,50/55/12.00) |
|||
2 | (37) | Fernandez Paulino | MEX | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00) |
|||
3 | (63) | Dedes Evangelos | BRA | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | (35) | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 45+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | (89) | Walker Juan Ignacio | CHI | 45+ M | 4,50/55/14.25 | ||||
6 | *(38) | Arregui Felipe | *MEX | 45+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | *(40) | Chavez Guillermo | *MEX | 45+ M | 1,50/55/16.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (41) | Belasuteguigoitia Karle | MEX | 55+ F | 1,00/52/14.25 | 0,50/52/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (44) | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00) |
3,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | (90) | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25) |
|||
3 | (43) | Quintana Pascual Ramón | MEX | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 0,00/55/14.25) |
|||
4 | (42) | Ambrosi Enrique | MEX | 55+ M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | (114) | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 0,50/55/13.00) |
||||
6 | (120) | Vela A. Jose Pepito | DOM | 55+ M | 3,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | Font Martina | MEX | -13 F | 2510 | 2390 | |||
2 | (107) | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 2430 | 2350 | |||
3 | (2) | Macias-Sedano Julianna | MEX | -13 F | 1550 | 1630 | |||
4 | (115) | Pigozzi Francesca | DOM | -13 F | 660 | 660 | |||
5 | (67) | Espinal Trinidad | CHI | -13 F | 290 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 5080 | 6010 | |||
2 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 4180 | 5490 | |||
3 | (18) | Macias-Sedano Erick Julian | MEX | -13 M | 4380 | 4710 | |||
4 | (46) | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 3930 | 3050 | |||
5 | (45) | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 2070 | 3030 | |||
6 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 1710 | 1390 | |||
7 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 1620 | ||||
8 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 910 | ||||
9 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 580 | ||||
10 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 210 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (46) | Ahumada Bautista | ARG | -13 M | 3930 | 3050 | |||
2 | (45) | Giorgis Francisco | ARG | -13 M | 2070 | 3030 | |||
3 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 580 | ||||
4 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 210 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 5080 | 6010 | |||
2 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 4180 | 5490 | |||
3 | (18) | Macias-Sedano Erick Julian | MEX | -13 M | 4380 | 4710 | |||
4 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 1710 | 1390 | |||
5 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 1620 | ||||
6 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 910 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 4430 | 4790 | |||
2 | (57) | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 5760 | 4250 | |||
3 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 2990 | 3430 | |||
4 | (70) | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 3740 | 3250 | |||
5 | (110) | Franco Belmont Caterina | PER | -17 F | 2920 | 2590 | |||
6 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3250 | 1960 | |||
7 | (69) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 2840 | ||||
8 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 2730 | ||||
9 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 2580 | ||||
10 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 1740 | ||||
11 | *(79) | Varas G. Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 760 | ||||
12 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 620 | ||||
13 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 570 | ||||
14 | *(102) | Saab A. Lucia | *COL | -17 F | 200 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 2990 | 3430 | |||
2 | (110) | Franco Belmont Caterina | PER | -17 F | 2920 | 2590 | |||
3 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 2580 | ||||
4 | *(79) | Varas G. Emilia | *CHI | -17 F | 760 | ||||
5 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 620 | ||||
6 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 570 | ||||
7 | *(102) | Saab A. Lucia | *COL | -17 F | 200 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 4430 | 4790 | |||
2 | (57) | Giordano Paloma | ARG | -17 F | 5760 | 4250 | |||
3 | (70) | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | -17 F | 3740 | 3250 | |||
4 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 3250 | 1960 | |||
5 | (69) | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | -17 F | 2840 | ||||
6 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 2730 | ||||
7 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 1740 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 10540 | 10700 | |||
2 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 8340 | 9220 | |||
3 | (109) | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 5990 | 8250 | |||
4 | (12) | Font Pablo | MEX | -17 M | 7650 | 7780 | |||
5 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 6520 | 6650 | |||
6 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 6440 | 5110 | |||
7 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 4800 | ||||
8 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 2770 | ||||
9 | (50) | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 2330 | ||||
10 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 1570 | ||||
11 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 800 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 4800 | ||||
2 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 2770 | ||||
3 | (50) | Ahumada Facundo | ARG | -17 M | 2330 | ||||
4 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 1570 | ||||
5 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 800 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | -17 M | 10540 | 10700 | |||
2 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 8340 | 9220 | |||
3 | (109) | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | -17 M | 5990 | 8250 | |||
4 | (12) | Font Pablo | MEX | -17 M | 7650 | 7780 | |||
5 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 6520 | 6650 | |||
6 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 6440 | 5110 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (112) | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | -21 F | 8520 | 9320 | |||
2 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 6670 | 6810 | |||
3 | (108) | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | -21 F | 3870 | 3360 | |||
4 | (81) | Naser Macarena | CHI | -21 F | 3180 | 2910 | |||
5 | *(98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | *COL | -21 F | 2070 | ||||
6 | (16) | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -21 F | 380 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (111) | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 5540 | 4240 | |||
2 | (101) | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | -21 M | 2840 | 3730 | |||
3 | (17) | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 5490 | 3050 | |||
4 | (52) | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -21 M | 2240 | 2090 | |||
5 | (83) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 980 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (112) | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | Ope F | 8190 | 8520 | |||
2 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 6410 | 6380 | |||
3 | (23) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | Ope F | 5540 | 5830 | |||
4 | *(57) | Giordano Paloma | *ARG | Ope F | 4430 | 5790 | |||
5 | (54) | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 4430 | 4580 | |||
6 | (22) | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 1720 | 2530 | |||
7 | (85) | Naser Fernanda | CHI | Ope F | 350 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (13) | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 11200 | 10790 | |||
2 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | Ope M | 9120 | 9600 | |||
3 | (84) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 7380 | 7320 | |||
4 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 6890 | 7050 | |||
5 | (24) | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | Ope M | 7860 | 6490 | |||
6 | (53) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 3840 | 4940 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (106) | Jaramillo V. Manuela | COL | 35+ F | 1080 | 2310 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Ibarraran Aldo | MEX | 35+ M | 570 | 350 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 4340 | 4140 | |||
2 | *(10) | Otero Mauricio | *MEX | 45+ M | 1050 | 1160 | |||
3 | (35) | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 45+ M | 1190 | 1040 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (90) | Ritter Robert | CHI | 55+ M | 2860 | 1780 | |||
2 | (114) | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 700 | 950 | |||
3 | (44) | Perez Priego Jose Antonio | MEX | 55+ M | 370 | 540 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (107) | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 5,8m | 7,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 23,2m | 24,1m | |||
2 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 24,0m | 23,8m | |||
3 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 21,0m | 20,8m | |||
4 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 17,2m | 18,4m | |||
5 | (116) | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 15,9m | 17,6m | |||
6 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 17,0m | 17,5m | |||
7 | (117) | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 14,7m | ||||
8 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 12,5m | ||||
9 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 7,0m | ||||
10 | *(95) | Escobar C. Santiago | *COL | -13 M | 6,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 24,0m | 23,8m | |||
2 | (116) | Pigozzi Paolo | DOM | -13 M | 15,9m | 17,6m | |||
3 | (117) | Pigozzi Andrea | DOM | -13 M | 14,7m | ||||
4 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 12,5m | ||||
5 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 7,0m | ||||
6 | *(95) | Escobar C. Santiago | *COL | -13 M | 6,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 23,2m | 24,1m | |||
2 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 21,0m | 20,8m | |||
3 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 17,2m | 18,4m | |||
4 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 17,0m | 17,5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 28,6m | 30,8m | |||
2 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 29,0m | 29,5m | |||
3 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 28,6m | 27,9m | |||
4 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 25,8m | 24,8m | |||
5 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 23,0m | 23,0m | |||
6 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 21,9m | ||||
7 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 16,4m | ||||
8 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 10,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 45,8m | 46,9m | |||
2 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 36,4m | 39,4m | |||
3 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 35,5m | 36,6m | |||
4 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 35,9m | 36,4m | |||
5 | *(75) | Alemparte Miguel | *CHI | -17 M | 31,2m | 29,6m | |||
6 | (74) | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 31,8m | 0,00m | |||
7 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 29,7m | ||||
8 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 25,5m | ||||
9 | (71) | Correa Miller Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 25,0m | ||||
10 | *(78) | Browne B. Jose | *CHI | -17 M | 24,8m | ||||
11 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 24,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | *(75) | Alemparte Miguel | *CHI | -17 M | 31,2m | 29,6m | |||
2 | (74) | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | -17 M | 31,8m | 0,00m | |||
3 | *(77) | Tizza Vicente | *CHI | -17 M | 25,5m | ||||
4 | (71) | Correa Miller Francisco | CHI | -17 M | 25,0m | ||||
5 | *(78) | Browne B. Jose | *CHI | -17 M | 24,8m | ||||
6 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 24,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 45,8m | 46,9m | |||
2 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 36,4m | 39,4m | |||
3 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 35,5m | 36,6m | |||
4 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 35,9m | 36,4m | |||
5 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 29,7m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 40,9m | 40,1m | |||
2 | (108) | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | -21 F | 23,3m | 23,6m | |||
3 | (16) | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -21 F | 10,6m | 10,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (111) | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 45,4m | 45,6m | |||
2 | (17) | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 39,3m | 38,6m | |||
3 | (52) | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -21 M | 18,2m | 23,0m | |||
4 | (83) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 15,8m | 16,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 36,8m | 30,5m | |||
2 | *(49) | Gisler Terhi | *ARG | Ope F | 28,0m | 28,5m | |||
3 | (54) | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 24,9m | 25,4m | |||
4 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | Ope F | 30,0m | 24,5m | |||
5 | (22) | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 22,4m | 23,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 58,7m | ||||
2 | (88) | Ritter Emile | CHI | Ope M | 57,7m | ||||
3 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 47,9m | ||||
4 | (53) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 43,5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Ibarraran Aldo | MEX | 35+ M | 26,9m | 27,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 31,3m | 33,8m | |||
2 | (35) | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 45+ M | 11,8m | 13,6m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatorias | Finales | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (114) | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 15,9m | 17,5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (107) | De Osma Bedoya Cristiana | PER | -13 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (64) | Labra Martin | CHI | -13 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (66) | Barriento Santiago | CHI | -13 M | 790,00 | 96,51 | 990,99 | 1877,50 | |
3 | (65) | Gonzalez Matias | CHI | -13 M | 880,00 | 913,48 | 1793,48 | ||
4 | (93) | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | -13 M | 760,00 | 284,53 | 720,72 | 1765,25 | |
5 | (92) | Acevedo I. Samuel | COL | -13 M | 920,00 | 151,41 | 486,49 | 1557,90 | |
6 | (91) | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | -13 M | 500,00 | 269,55 | 405,41 | 1174,96 | |
7 | (94) | Acevedo I. Simon | COL | -13 M | 400,00 | 34,94 | 434,94 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (96) | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 561,80 | 2561,80 | |
2 | (49) | Gisler Terhi | ARG | -17 F | 658,54 | 678,50 | 876,40 | 2213,44 | |
3 | (97) | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | -17 F | 780,49 | 363,26 | 719,10 | 1862,85 | |
4 | (113) | Tejada Cavero Andrea. | PER | -17 F | 682,93 | 119,00 | 1000,00 | 1801,93 | |
5 | (73) | Varas C. Agustina | CHI | -17 F | 329,27 | 538,62 | 926,97 | 1794,86 | |
6 | (98) | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | -17 F | 634,15 | 569,94 | 500,00 | 1704,09 | |
7 | (99) | Zarrate V. Manuela | COL | -17 F | 731,71 | 716,08 | 191,01 | 1638,80 | |
8 | (9) | Alhach Martina | MEX | -17 F | 536,59 | 129,44 | 666,03 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | -17 M | 888,89 | 721,26 | 1000,00 | 2610,15 | |
2 | (100) | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | -17 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 609,67 | 2609,67 | |
3 | (11) | De Uriarte Rodrigo | MEX | -17 M | 822,22 | 698,48 | 617,10 | 2137,80 | |
4 | (51) | Zohar Patricio | ARG | -17 M | 877,78 | 520,61 | 721,19 | 2119,58 | |
5 | (39) | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | -17 M | 555,56 | 300,43 | 360,59 | 1216,58 | |
6 | *(103) | Galindo D. Sebastian | *COL | -17 M | 444,44 | 170,28 | 148,70 | 763,42 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | -21 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (108) | Zarrate V. Silvia | COL | -21 F | 857,14 | 568,28 | 276,15 | 1701,57 | |
3 | (16) | Otero E. Katerina | MEX | -21 F | 64,94 | 55,80 | 120,74 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (111) | De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego | PER | -21 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (17) | De Uriarte Emilio | MEX | -21 M | 727,27 | 990,97 | 694,17 | 2412,41 | |
3 | (52) | Collazo Antonio | ARG | -21 M | 852,27 | 404,33 | 1256,60 | ||
4 | (83) | Browne Bezanilla Pedro | CHI | -21 M | 90,91 | 176,90 | 267,81 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (80) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (54) | Patricio Valentina | ARG | Ope F | 815,79 | 714,51 | 424,24 | 1954,54 | |
3 | (22) | Chapoy Paulina | MEX | Ope F | 671,05 | 394,70 | 323,23 | 1388,98 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 892,05 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2892,05 | |
2 | (47) | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | Ope M | 1000,00 | 955,28 | 679,53 | 2634,81 | |
3 | (53) | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | Ope M | 909,09 | 669,38 | 548,96 | 2127,43 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Ibarraran Aldo | MEX | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Angel Francisco | MEX | 45+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | (35) | Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego | MEX | 45+ M | 802,47 | 274,19 | 1076,66 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (114) | Ramirez Amador | PUR | 55+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 |