Rompe Record Feb 2018
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Espinal Trinidad |
CHI |
|
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
5,50/52 |
|
35,50 |
2 |
Mendez Emilia |
CHI |
|
-14 F |
1,50/31 |
1,50/52 |
|
31,50 |
3 |
Andai Karen |
CHI |
|
-14 F |
3,00/28 |
0,50/28 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gonzalez Matias |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
860,00 |
3 |
Gisler Erich |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
780,00 |
4 |
Barrientos Santiago |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
870,00 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tejada Cavero Andrea. |
PER |
|
-17 F |
5,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
1245,61 |
2 |
Gonzalez Josefa |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
0,00/34 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
1157,89 |
3 |
Gonzalez Dominga |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
1122,81 |
4 |
Gisler Terhi |
ARG |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Correa Miller Francisco |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
1269,23 |
2 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
0,00/37 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
865,38 |
3 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
4,50/37 |
|
1076,92 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Costard Manon |
FRA |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/10.75 |
|
|
48,50 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miranda Felipe |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
5,50/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Chicharro Diego |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
2,25/58/11.25 |
|
990,10 |
3 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
0,00/37 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
732,67 |
4 |
Correa Müller Francisco |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
663,37 |
5 |
Varas Ignacio |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
584,16 |
6 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
524,75 |
7 |
Odvarko Daniel |
CZE |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
|
|
1108,91 |
8 |
Almuna M. Alberto |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
821,78 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schuenemann Jan |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
39,00 |
2 |
Raab Matias |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
33,50 |
3 |
Ritter Robert |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
27,50 |
30% Bonus Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Correa Francisco |
CHI |
|
B30 M |
2,00/49 |
2,50/46 |
|
2,00 |
Under 8 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Andai Andrea |
CHI |
|
- 8 F |
80 |
80 |
|
80,00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Andai Karen |
CHI |
|
-14 F |
410 |
410 |
|
410,00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
7150 |
6450 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Gonzalez Matias |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
2070 |
3810 |
|
532,87 |
3 |
Gisler Erich |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
2780 |
3180 |
|
444,76 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gonzalez Dominga |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
2200 |
4440 |
|
1229,92 |
2 |
Gonzalez Josefa |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
3230 |
4410 |
|
1221,61 |
3 |
Gisler Terhi |
ARG |
|
-17 F |
3530 |
3610 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
740 |
680 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
5770 |
7500 |
|
7500,00 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ritter Robert |
CHI |
|
45+ M |
3110 |
1700 |
|
3110,00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
20,4m |
21,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Barrientos Santiago |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
20,5m |
19,4m |
|
914,63 |
3 |
Gisler Erich |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
16,8m |
17,5m |
|
548,78 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gisler Terhi |
ARG |
|
-17 F |
31,8m |
32,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Tejada Cavero Andrea. |
PER |
|
-17 F |
30,0m |
32,5m |
|
984,85 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Alemparte Miguel |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
26,4m |
26,2m |
|
2000,00 |
2 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
23,2m |
22,7m |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Correa Miller Francisco |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
20,3m |
22,7m |
|
843,75 |
4 |
Browne Jose |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
19,0m |
15,7m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miranda Felipe |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
65,7m |
64,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ritter Emile |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
63,7m |
60,3m |
|
950,86 |
3 |
Miranda Rodrigo |
CHI |
|
Ope M |
65,6m |
56,8m |
|
997,54 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Labra Martin |
CHI |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Gisler Erich |
ARG |
|
-14 M |
780,00 |
444,76 |
548,78 |
1773,54 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gisler Terhi |
ARG |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 24/02/2018 - 24/02/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tizza Vicente |
CHI |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |