Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maheswari Anindya Kirana | *Jabar | -14 F | 3.00/34 | 3.00/34 | |||
2 | A Baiq Amira Khansa | *Jatim | -14 F | 0.00/31 | ||||
2 | Cikamaiya Pasha Arnetha | *DKI | -14 F | 0.00/31 | ||||
2 | Fregianeindra Ghaisani | *Jatim | -14 F | 0.00/31 | ||||
2 | Putri Salsabila Widya Agas | *Jatim | -14 F | 0.00/31 | ||||
2 | Ressandra Vanya Callula | *DKI | -14 F | 0.00/31 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zulkarnain Damien Amalca | *Jabar | -14 M | 1.00/37 | 1.00/40 | |||
2 | Widodo Dimas Faisal | *Kaltara | -14 M | 1.00/34 | 0.25/34 | |||
3 | A Lalu Muhammad Danish Arya | *Jatim | -14 M | 1.00/34 | 0.00/34 | |||
3 | Septiano Romy | *Jatim | -14 M | 1.00/34 | 0.00/34 | |||
5 | Budi Fernando Argentin | *Sulut | -14 M | 0.00/34 | ||||
5 | Jarwono Rexy Maulana | *Jatim | -14 M | 0.00/34 | ||||
5 | Manderos Jeremy | *Sulut | -14 M | 0.00/34 | ||||
5 | Raffly M. | *Riau | -14 M | 0.00/34 | ||||
5 | Ransun Junior Brilian Christiano | *Sulut | -14 M | 0.00/34 | ||||
5 | Winata Muhammad Ramadhan Ruswan | *DKI | -14 M | 0.00/34 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Annisa | *Kaltim | -17 F | 1.00/34 | 1.00/34 | |||
2 | Citrasari Viranti | *DKI | -17 F | 0.00/34 | ||||
2 | Wangka Aldisa Dameitha | *DKI | -17 F | 0.00/34 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Alexander Dustin | *DKI | -17 M | 5.00/58/16.00 | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Efrian Muhammad | *Kaltim | -17 M | 0.25/40 | 2.25/40 | |||
3 | March S Navthan Luftha | *DKI | -17 M | 0.50/40 | 1.50/40 | |||
4 | Ardiansyah M. Iqbal Kusria | *Jatim | -17 M | 1.00/40 | 1.00/40 | |||
5 | Trisna Dadang | *Kaltim | -17 M | 1.00/40 | 0.25/40 | |||
6 | Budi Imanuel Novieri Laurent | *Sulut | -17 M | 0.00/40 | ||||
6 | Elungan Novallick Justin Sundamen | *Sulut | -17 M | 0.00/40 | ||||
6 | Ransun Alfito Janweld Elia | *Sulut | -17 M | 0.00/40 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widodo Safira Ratriandari | *Jatim | Ope F | 2.50/49 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Sinaga Nadya Atalia | *Jabar | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Hampp Emilia Guliva | *DKI | Ope F | 0.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Ambarawati Ni Eka Dewi | *Jabar | Ope F | 4.50/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
5 | Tri Dewi Shinta | *Jatim | Ope F | 3.00/49 | 1.50/52 | |||
6 | Giritya Endhar Pupul | *Jatim | Ope F | 1.00/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
7 | Purnama Sari Wiwin | *Gorontalo | Ope F | 1.00/49 | ||||
8 | Safitri Indah Ayu | *Bali | Ope F | 0.00/49 | ||||
8 | Winarti Sutiani | *Kaltim | Ope F | 0.00/49 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samudra Guruh Dwi | *Jatim | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 0.25/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Samudra Fajar Eka | *Jatim | Ope M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Kadir Ade Hermana | *DKI | Ope M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Sulaksono M. Agung | *DKI | Ope M | 4.25/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Maulana Rangga | *DKI | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Vega Tommy Surya | *DKI | Ope M | 5.00/52 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Yanuresta M. Rafi | Jatim | Ope M | 4.00/52 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
8 | Saputra Febrian | *Kaltara | Ope M | 0.25/52 | 3.50/52 | |||
9 | Fataah Ongky M. | *Jabar | Ope M | 2.00/52 | 1.00/52 | |||
10 | Algars Heru | *Bali | Ope M | 0.50/52 | 0.50/52 | |||
11 | Jaya Ardy Trilaksana | *Jatim | Ope M | 1.50/52 | ||||
12 | Rahmadani Rahmadani | *Kaltim | Ope M | 0.50/52 | 0.00/52 | |||
13 | Akbar M. Raihan | *Jatim | Ope M | 0.00/52 | ||||
13 | Aliyu Bahrudin I | *Gorontalo | Ope M | 0.00/52 | ||||
13 | Palulun Aris | *Papua | Ope M | 0.00/52 | ||||
13 | Riswana Yudi | *Kaltim | Ope M | 0.00/52 | ||||
13 | Saputra Edi | *Kaltim | Ope M | 0.00/52 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasution Niechelle Arsy | *Jabar | -14 F | 990 | 1270 | |||
2 | Komarudin Nisrinah | *DKI | -14 F | 320 | 410 | |||
3 | Ressandra Vanya Callula | *DKI | -14 F | 80 | 320 | |||
4 | A Baiq Amira Khansa | *Jatim | -14 F | 80 | 60 | |||
5 | Putri Salsabila Widya Agas | *Jatim | -14 F | 80 | 40 | |||
6 | Fregianeindra Ghaisani | *Jatim | -14 F | 0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widodo Dimas Faisal | *Kaltara | -14 M | 660 | 990 | |||
2 | Ransun Junior Brilian Christiano | *Sulut | -14 M | 550 | 900 | |||
3 | Manderos Jeremy | *Sulut | -14 M | 660 | 660 | |||
4 | A Lalu Muhammad Danish Arya | *Jatim | -14 M | 1000 | 650 | |||
5 | Zulkarnain Damien Amalca | *Jabar | -14 M | 1190 | 540 | |||
6 | Septiano Romy | *Jatim | -14 M | 410 | ||||
7 | Budi Fernando Argentin | *Sulut | -14 M | 360 | ||||
8 | Bavario Ar Rafli Firrizqi | *DKI | -14 M | 40 | ||||
9 | Jarwono Rexy Maulana | *Jatim | -14 M | 20 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Aldisa Dameitha | *DKI | -17 F | 1730 | 1370 | |||
2 | Sellery Adinda Saltsabitah | Sulslel | -17 F | 700 | 780 | |||
3 | Tussa Azila Khaira | *DKI | -17 F | 1240 | 740 | |||
4 | Mattalatta A.St Rafika I. | *Sulsel | -17 F | 660 | 580 | |||
5 | Anastasia Annisa | *Kaltim | -17 F | 450 | 370 | |||
6 | Anindita Kanaya | *DKI | -17 F | 320 | ||||
7 | Ramania Annisa Safira | *Jabar | -17 F | 160 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ransun Alfito Janweld Elia | *Sulut | -17 M | 490 | 1070 | |||
2 | Ardiansyah M. Iqbal Kusria | *Jatim | -17 M | 830 | 920 | |||
3 | Budi Imanuel Novieri Laurent | *Sulut | -17 M | 180 | 580 | |||
4 | Efrian Muhammad | *Kaltim | -17 M | 460 | 490 | |||
5 | Elungan Novallick Justin Sundamen | *Sulut | -17 M | 80 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | *Jatim | Ope F | 3790 | 2720 | |||
2 | Hotimah Husnul | *DKI | Ope F | 1840 | 2340 | |||
3 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | *DKI | Ope F | 2190 | 2090 | |||
4 | Ambarawati Ni Eka Dewi | *Jabar | Ope F | 520 | 520 | |||
5 | Tri Dewi Shinta | *Jatim | Ope F | 280 | 460 | |||
6 | Winarti Sutiani | *Kaltim | Ope F | 320 | 200 | |||
7 | Lestari Bernita Kirana | *Jabar | Ope F | 0 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suprihono Dimas Ridho | *DKI | Ope M | 4060 | 3500 | |||
2 | Yanuresta M. Rafi | Jatim | Ope M | 3080 | 2690 | |||
3 | Samudra Fajar Eka | *Jatim | Ope M | 2150 | 2300 | |||
4 | Sulaksono M. Agung | *DKI | Ope M | 1770 | 1770 | |||
5 | Muhamad Ilham Juniardi | *Jabar | Ope M | 1470 | 1520 | |||
6 | Maulana Rangga | *DKI | Ope M | 760 | 380 | |||
7 | Hasan Rendy Amir | *Kaltim | Ope M | 580 | ||||
7 | Ramadhan Fahri | *Kaltim | Ope M | 580 | ||||
9 | Akbar M. Raihan | *Jatim | Ope M | 500 | ||||
10 | Rahmadani Rahmadani | *Kaltim | Ope M | 80 |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasution Niechelle Arsy | *Jabar | -14 F | 7.2m | 7.2m | |||
2 | Cikamaiya Pasha Arnetha | *DKI | -14 F | 0.00m |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septiano Romy | *Jatim | -14 M | 14.5m | 11.0m | |||
2 | A Lalu Muhammad Danish Arya | *Jatim | -14 M | 10.1m | 10.0m | |||
3 | Ransun Junior Brilian Christiano | *Sulut | -14 M | 9.3m | 9.4m | |||
4 | Manderos Jeremy | *Sulut | -14 M | 9.4m | 9.0m | |||
5 | Winata Muhammad Ramadhan Ruswan | *DKI | -14 M | 8.3m | 6.5m | |||
6 | Zulkarnain Damien Amalca | *Jabar | -14 M | 8.9m | 5.5m | |||
7 | Budi Fernando Argentin | *Sulut | -14 M | 0.00m |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anindita Kanaya | *DKI | -17 F | 12.3m | 14.4m | |||
2 | Ramania Annisa Safira | *Jabar | -17 F | 11.6m | 10.3m | |||
3 | Tussa Azila Khaira | *DKI | -17 F | 10.2m | 9.5m |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Alexander Dustin | *DKI | -17 M | 14.1m | 15.6m | |||
2 | Ardiansyah M. Iqbal Kusria | *Jatim | -17 M | 11.7m | 12.9m | |||
3 | Efrian Muhammad | *Kaltim | -17 M | 10.5m | 10.6m | |||
4 | Ransun Alfito Janweld Elia | *Sulut | -17 M | 14.3m | 9.5m | |||
5 | Budi Imanuel Novieri Laurent | *Sulut | -17 M | 0.00m | ||||
5 | Elungan Novallick Justin Sundamen | *Sulut | -17 M | 0.00m |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giritya Endhar Pupul | *Jatim | Ope F | 25.5m | 26.1m | |||
2 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | *Jatim | Ope F | 22.3m | 23.7m | |||
3 | Widodo Safira Ratriandari | *Jatim | Ope F | 21.2m | 22.3m | |||
4 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | *DKI | Ope F | 14.7m | ||||
5 | Winarti Sutiani | *Kaltim | Ope F | 9.7m | 0.00m | |||
6 | Ambarawati Ni Eka Dewi | *Jabar | Ope F | 0.00m | ||||
6 | Safitri Indah Ayu | *Bali | Ope F | 0.00m |
Name | League | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kadir Ade Hermana | *DKI | Ope M | 31.2m | 34.2m | |||
2 | Sulaksono M. Agung | *DKI | Ope M | 27.6m | 29.4m | |||
3 | Suprihono Dimas Ridho | *DKI | Ope M | 23.1m | 25.9m | |||
4 | Pangemanan Carlos K | *Bali | Ope M | 20.8m | 24.3m | |||
5 | Vega Tommy Surya | *DKI | Ope M | 21.5m | 24.0m | |||
6 | Algars Heru | *Bali | Ope M | 17.2m | 21.6m | |||
7 | Maulana Rangga | *DKI | Ope M | 18.5m | 18.6m | |||
8 | Palulun Aris | *Papua | Ope M | 16.4m | 15.5m | |||
9 | Akbar M. Raihan | *Jatim | Ope M | 15.9m | 15.0m | |||
10 | Parinduri Ridwan Ali Arsyad Noer | *Jabar | Ope M | 11.5m | 11.4m | |||
11 | Rahmadani Rahmadani | *Kaltim | Ope M | 12.2m | 9.5m | |||
12 | Pratama Ariyo | *Bali | Ope M | 13.6m | 0.00m | |||
13 | Ramadhan Fahri | *Kaltim | Ope M | 9.3m | ||||
14 | Nugroho Luckman Ganesario | *Banten | Ope M | 0.00m | ||||
14 | Perdana Billy Indra | *Kaltim | Ope M | 0.00m | ||||
14 | Saputra Edi | *Kaltim | Ope M | 0.00m |